New Cumnock, after Lochview
On Pathhead, near Lochview
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- 56524375
- 6180559
Sunday 28 April
246 | Sanquhar | 15:25 |
246 | Sanquhar | 15:25 |
343 | Lime Road | 16:06 |
343 | Lime Road | 17:06 |
246 | Sanquhar | 17:25 |
246 | Sanquhar | 17:25 |
343 | Lime Road | 18:06 |
343 | Lime Road | 19:06 |
343 | Lime Road | 20:06 |
343 | Lime Road | 21:06 |
343 | Lime Road | 22:06 |
343 | Lime Road | 23:06 |
Bus services
- 43 Bus Station, Ayr - Greenbraes Drive, New Cumnock Stagecoach West Scotland
- 236 Tanyard Bus Stance, Cumnock - Main Street, Sanquhar - Whitesands, Dumfries Stagecoach West Scotland
- 246 Tanyard Bus Stance, Cumnock - Main Street, Sanquhar - Whitesands, Dumfries Stagecoach West Scotland
- 343 Bus Station, Ayr - New Cumnock Stagecoach West Scotland
- 356 Terminus, Bellsbank - Tanyard, Cumnock Stagecoach West Scotland