bustimes.org

Seaton Place (adj)

On King Street, near Seaton Place

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

2 Ashwood 13:32⚡
2 Bridge of Don 13:33
50 Ellon 13:34
50 Ellon Park + Ride 13:36⚡
1 Danestone 13:46⚡
291 Methlick via Udny Green 13:47
20 Old Aberdeen 13:48⚡
2 Bridge of Don 13:48⚡
291 Methlick 13:53
1B Bridge of Don 13:56⚡
1 Danestone 13:56⚡
2 Bridge of Don 14:03⚡
53A Campus 14:06⚡
1 Danestone 14:14⚡
53 Ellon Meiklemill 14:15⚡
20 Hillhead Of Seaton 14:18
2 Ashwood 14:24⚡
1 Danestone 14:25⚡
1B Dubford 14:26
2 Ashwood 14:33
1 Danestone 14:40
290 Methlick via Udny PO 14:47
20 Hillhead Of Seaton 14:48
2 Ashwood 14:48
1 Danestone 14:55
1B Dubford 14:56
2 Ashwood 15:04
1 Danestone 15:10
20 Hillhead Of Seaton 15:18
2 Ashwood 15:19
1 Danestone 15:25
1B Dubford 15:26
50 Ellon Park + Ride 15:29

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations