Linktown, opposite Mill Street
On Pratt Street, near Mill Street
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- 34347362
- 6500K1573
Wednesday 8 May
BW7 | Burntisland | 15:58 |
BW4 | Burntisland | 15:58 |
BW5 | Burntisland | 15:59 |
BW8 | Burntisland | 15:59 |
BW3 | Burntisland | 15:59 |
BW1 | Kinghorn | 15:59 |
BW6 | Aberdour | 15:59 |
BW2 | Kinghorn | 15:59 |
Thursday 9 May
BW7 | Burntisland | 15:58 |
BW4 | Burntisland | 15:58 |
Bus services
- BW1 Balwearie High School - Aberdour, Rail Station Stagecoach East Scotland
- BW2 Balwearie High School - Aberdour, Rail Station Stagecoach East Scotland
- BW3 Balwearie High School - Aberdour, Rail Station Stagecoach East Scotland
- BW4 Burntisland - Balwearie High School Festival Travel
- BW5 Burntisland - Balwearie High School Bay Travel
- BW6 Balwearie High School - Aberdour, Rail Station Stagecoach East Scotland
- BW7 Burntisland - Balwearie High School Festival Travel
- BW8 Balwearie High School - Aberdour, Rail Station Stagecoach East Scotland
- KW1A Kirkcaldy West Primary School - Kinghorn Road Stagecoach East Scotland
- KW1B Kirkcaldy West Primary School - Kinghorn Road Stagecoach East Scotland