Springfield Hammerhead toll (Eastbound)
On A91, near Springfield Wood
Buses point east →
- Map
- Street View
- 34347653
- 6500N9177
Thursday 25 April
42 | Cupar | 18:27 |
Friday 26 April
42 | Dundee City Centre | 06:27 |
42 | Dundee City Centre | 07:27 |
BB1 | Cupar | 08:24 |
BB2 | Cupar | 08:24 |
BB8 | Cupar | 08:25 |
BB9 | Cupar | 08:25 |
BB11 | Cupar | 08:25 |
BB3 | Cupar | 08:25 |
42 | Dundee City Centre | 08:27 |
Bus services
- 42 Glenrothes or St Andrews - Dundee city centre Stagecoach East Scotland
- BB1 Burnside - Bell Baxter High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- BB2 Newburgh - Bell Baxter High School Stagecoach East Scotland
- BB3 Pillars of Hercules - Bell Baxter High Sch Moffat & Williamson
- BB8 Falkland - Bell Baxter High Sch Moffat & Williamson
- BB9 Glenrothes - Bell Baxter High Sch Moffat & Williamson
- BB11 Pittillock - Cupar Bell Baxter Moffat & Williamson