Bray Cornerstone Church
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 4153
- 8350DB004153
155 | Ballymun | 22:02⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 22:09⚡️ |
45A | Dun Laoghaire | 22:22⚡️ |
155 | Ballymun | 22:22⚡️ |
185 | Kilmolin | 22:24⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 22:29⚡️ |
84 |
Blackrock
SG397 - 182-D-6991
|
22:34⚡️ |
155 | Ballymun | 22:42⚡️ |
145 | Heuston Station | 22:49⚡️ |
45A | Dun Laoghaire | 22:52⚡️ |
185 | Maple Grove | 22:54⚡️ |
155 | Dublin | 23:01 |
⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations
Bus services
- 45A Kilmacanogue - Dun Laoghaire Go-Ahead Ireland
- 45B Kilmacanogue - Dun Laoghaire Go-Ahead Ireland
- 84 Newcastle - Blackrock Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 84A Bray Rail Station - Blackrock Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 143 Bray, Southern Cross Road (Killarney Road) - Sandyford, Blackthorn Avenue at LUAS Station Finnegan-Bray Ltd
- 145 Heuston Rail Station - Ballywaltrim Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 155 Bray - IKEA Ballymun Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus
- 185 Powerscourt - Bray Go-Ahead Ireland