bustimes.org

45b - Kilmacanogue - Dún Laoghaire

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Kilmacanogue - Dún Laoghaire

Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 09:30
Kilmacanoge Glencormack Road 09:31
Bray Springfield Cemetery 09:34
Bray Ballywaltrim Heights 09:35
Bray, opp Oldcourt 09:35
Bray Oldcourt Park 09:36
Bray Woodbrook Lawn 09:37
Bray Woodview Drive 09:37
Bray Wolfe Tone Square 09:38
Bray O'Byrne Road 09:39
Bray Putland Road 09:41
Bray Church Road 09:43
Bray, opp Vevay Road 09:44
Bray Main Street 09:45
Bray Florence Road 09:46
Bray Quinsborough Road 09:48
Bray Station 09:50
09:53
Bray Methodist Church 09:54
Bray Cornerstone Church 09:55
Bray St Cronan's Road 09:56
Bray Roseville Court 09:57
Bray Old Connaught Avenue 09:58
Woodbrook College 10:00
St James's Church (opp) 10:01
Shanganagh Cemetery (opp) 10:02
Shanganagh Castle (opp) 10:03
Shankill Crinken Lane 10:03
Shankill, opp Claremount 10:04
Shankill Stonebridge Close (near) 10:05
Shankill Church 10:07
Shankill Station (nr 1) 10:09
Shankill Rathsallagh Drive 10:09
Shankill Shanganagh Park 10:14
Shankill Shanganagh Cliffs 10:17
Shankill Rathsallagh 10:20
Shankill, opp Hazelwood 10:20
Loughlinstown Shanganagh Bridge 10:21
Loughlinstown Aran Avenue 10:21
Ballybrack, opp The Elms 10:22
Ballybrack, opp Sheelin Estate 10:22
Ballybrack Village 10:22
Ballybrack Wyattville Road 10:23
Ballybrack Wyattville Road 10:23
Ballybrack SC 10:25
Ballybrack Kilbogget Park 10:26
Sallynoggin, opp Auburn Drive 10:27
Killiney Church Road 10:28
Killiney Churchview Road 10:29
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 10:29
Sallynoggin Drumkeen Manor 10:30
Sallynoggin Granitefield 10:31
Sallynoggin Johnstown Road 10:31
Sallynoggin, nr Garden Centre 10:32
Sallynoggin Somerton 10:32
Sallynoggin Road 10:33
Sallynoggin O'Rourke Park 10:34
Sallynoggin Honey Park 10:35
Sallynoggin Sarsfield Street 10:36
Glenageary Holmston Avenue 10:39
Glenageary Crosthwaite Park 10:40
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Road 10:41
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 10:43
Dun Laoghaire Corrig Avenue 10:44
Dun Laoghaire SC 10:45
Dun Laoghaire Stn 10:47

Dún Laoghaire - Kilmacanogue

Dun Laoghaire Stn 12:55
Dun Laoghaire SC 12:55
Dun Laoghaire George's St Upper 12:56
Glasthule Glenageary Rd Lower 12:57
Glenageary Traverslea Close 12:59
Glenageary Silchester Park 13:00
Sallynoggin Road 13:01
Sallynoggin Honey Park 13:02
Sallynoggin Park 13:02
Sallynoggin, opp O'Rourke Park 13:04
Sallynoggin Somerton 13:04
Sallynoggin, opp Garden Centre 13:05
Sallynoggin, opp Johnstown Road 13:06
Sallynoggin, opp Granitefield 13:06
Sallynoggin Killiney SC 13:07
Killiney Churchview Road 13:08
Sallynoggin Auburn Drive 13:10
Ballybrack, opp Kilbogget Park 13:11
Ballybrack SC 13:12
Ballybrack Pinewood 13:12
Ballybrack Churchview Road 13:13
Ballybrack Church Road 13:14
Ballybrack Village 13:15
Ballybrack Cross 13:15
Ballybrack Sheelin Estate 13:16
Ballybrack The Elms 13:16
Loughlinstown River Close 13:17
Loughlinstown Shanganagh Bridge 13:17
Shankill, opp Hazelwood 13:18
Shankill Station (nr 1) 13:20
Shankill Rathsallagh Drive 13:21
Shankill Shanganagh Park 13:25
Shankill Shanganagh Cliffs 13:28
Shankill Rathsallagh 13:30
Shankill St Anne's Church 13:31
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 13:32
Shankill Claremount 13:33
Shanganagh Castle 13:35
Shanganagh Cemetery 13:35
St James's Church 13:37
Woodbrook College 13:38
Bray Old Connaught Avenue 13:40
Bray Castle Street 13:42
Bray Dwyer Park 13:42
Bray Cornerstone Church 13:43
Bray Quinsborough Road 13:45
Bray Station 13:46
13:48
Bray Methodist Church 13:49
Bray Main Street 13:50
Bray, opp Church Road 13:52
Bray, opp Lauderdale 13:54
Bray Putland Road 13:55
Bray Wolfe Tone Square 13:57
Bray Woodview Drive 13:57
Bray Woodbrook Lawn 13:58
Bray, opp Oldcourt Park 13:58
Bray Oldcourt 13:59
Bray St Fergal's Church 14:00
Bray, opp Ballywaltrim Heights 14:00
Bray, opp Springfield Cemetery 14:01
Kilmacanoge Kilmacanogue 14:05

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 September 2021

Similar services

Go-Ahead Ireland