Sligo Markievicz Road
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- 558421
- 8510B5584201
S2 | Rosses Point | 05:59 |
458 | Enniskillen | 06:47 |
458 | Ballina | 06:55 |
S2 | Rosses Point | 06:59 |
563 | Dromahair | 07:12 |
981 | Ballinode (Sligo) | 07:28 |
S2 | Rosses Point | 07:32 |
981 | Collooney | 07:38 |
S2 | Rosses Point | 08:02 |
S1 | Classibawn Drive | 08:12 |
977 | Clogherevagh | 08:19 |
977 | Ballinode (Sligo) | 08:19 |
Bus services
- 449 Keane's Tile Shop - Sligo, Ash Lane Sligo Westlink Coaches
- 458 Sligo - Enniscrone - Ballina Bus Éireann
- 471 Sligo - Ballymote - Riverstown Bus Éireann
- 563 Knappagh Road - Dromahair TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim
- 566 Sligo - Dowra TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim
- 572 Ballinamore - Sligo TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim
- 964 Galway - Donegal Bus Feda Teoranta
- 977 Castlerea - Sligo TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim
- 981 Coolaney - Sligo TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim
- 982 Sligo - Ballyshannon TFI Local Link Donegal Sligo Leitrim
- S1 Cartron - Sligo Town Centre - Cairns Bus Éireann
- S2 Strandhill - Rosses Point Bus Éireann
- SI03 Belmullet - Sligo Barrett Travel
- SL10 The Gateway, ATU Sligo (N16 Entrance) - Cavan, Cavan Bus Station Hillview Transport Ltd