YJ13 HNN
Ballybus
- Type
- Optare Solo SR
Route | Trip | To | |
---|---|---|---|
42 | 1859_1635_97 | 07:00 | Netherton |
42 | 1859_1648_98 | 08:08 | Coatbridge Town Centre |
42 | 1859_1637_97 | 09:10 | Netherton |
42 | 1859_1650_98 | 10:08 | Coatbridge |
42 | 1859_1639_97 | 11:10 | Wishaw Hospital |
42 | 1859_1642_97 | 14:10 | Wishaw Hospital |
42 | 1859_1653_98 | 13:08 | Bus Stance |
42 | 1859_1655_98 | 15:08 | Coatbridge |
42 | 1859_1644_97 | 16:10 | Netherton |
42 | 1859_1657_98 | 17:08 | Coatbridge Town Centre |
42 | 17:08 | Coatbridge |