18368 WJ55 NMA
Stagecoach Local- Type
- Dennis Trident Alexander ALX400
Route | Trip | To | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 208 | 16:45 | Newton Abbot | Map |
12 | 195 | 15:40 | Brixham | Map |
12 | 212 | 17:15 | Newton Abbot | Map |
12 | 199 | 16:10 | Shiphay | Map |
06:42 | Map | |||
22 | 116 | 09:00 | St Marychurch | Map |
22 | 121 | 09:15 | Paignton | Map |
22 | 132 | 10:41 | Dawlish Warren | Map |
22 | 149 | 13:05 | Paignton | Map |
22 | 15:21 | St Marychurch | ||
22 | 16:35 | Paignton | ||
22 | 18:01 | Dawlish Warren | ||
22 | 20:05 | Paignton | ||
22 | 22:00 | St Marychurch | ||
22 | 22:55 | Torquay |
Torquay