Foots Cray
Stops in Foots Cray
Map- Bexley Lane / Cleeve Park School (->N) ↑ B14
- Bexley Lane / Cleeve Park School (->S) ↓ 669 B14
- Cleeve Park School (Stop) ↑ 669
- Cray Road / Foots Cray High Street (Stop FP) ↓ 51 321 R11
- Crittall's Corner (Stop FR) ↓ 51 321 R11
- Crittall's Corner (Stop FS) ↑ 51 321 R11
- Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FD) → 233 492
- Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FM) ← 233 492
- Hail & Ride Section (Stop) B14
- Kemnal Technology College (Stop) ↑ 638
- Kemnal Technology College (Stop) ↑ S32
- Kemnal Technology College (Stop M) ↓ 51 638 B14 R11 S32
- Knoll Road (->E) → 51 233 321 492 R11
- Knoll Road (->W) ← 51 233 321 492 R11
- Mayfield Villas (Stop FQ) ↓ 51 321 R11
- Middleton Avenue (->E) → 51 233 321 492 R11
- Middleton Avenue (->W) ← 51 233 321 492 R11
- Palm Avenue (Stop FE) → 233 492
- Queen Mary's Hospital / Cancer Unit (Stop HB) ↓ 286 B14
- Rectory Lane (Stop FC) → 233 492
- Ruxley Corner (Stop FF) → 233 492
- Ruxley Corner (Stop FL) ← 233 492
- Sidcup Hill / Cray Road (Stop FU) ← 51 233 321 492 R11
- Suffolk Road (Stop FT) ↑ 51 321 R11
Bus services
- 51 Woolwich - Plumstead Common - Welling - Blackfen - Sidcup - Foots Cray - St Mary Cray - Orpington Town Centre and Station London Central
- 233 Eltham - Sidcup - Swanley Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- 233 ELTHAM STN - SWANLEY Beechenlea Ln London General
- 286 Queen Mary's Hospital - Sidcup - Eltham - Blackheath (Royal Standard) - Westcombe Park - East Greenwich - Greenwich, Cutty Sark London Central
- 321 Foots Cray - Eltham - Lewisham - New Cross Gate London Central
- 492 Sidcup Station - Ruxley Corner - Bexley - Bexleyheath Town Centre - Barnehurst - Crayford - Chastillian Road - Dartford - Horns Cross - Bluewater Arriva London
- 638 Coney Hall - Hayes - Westmoreland Road - Bromley Town Centre - Plaistow Green - Grove Park - Eltham College - Mottingham - Chislehurst - Kemnal Technology College Stagecoach London
- 669 Thamesmead - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith - Barnehurst - Bexley - Cleeve Park School Stagecoach London
- B14 Bexleyheath Library - Danson Road - Blendon - Albany Park - Sidcup - Queen Marys Hospital - St Mary Cray - Orpington Station Stagecoach London
- R11 Queen Mary's Hospital - Sidcup - Foots Cray - St Mary Cray - Orpington - Green Street Green Metrobus (operated by Go Ahead London)
- S32 Trinity School - Orpington Go-Coach Hire