Honor Oak Park
Stops in Honor Oak Park
Map- Blythe Vale (Stop G) → 171 185 N171
- Blythe Vale (Stop K) ← 171 185 N171
- Brockley Jack (Stop CQ) ↑ 122 171 172 N171 P4
- Brockley Jack (Stop N) ↓ 122 171 172 N171 P4
- Brockley Park (Stop A) ↑ 122 171 N171
- Brockley Park (Stop B) ↓ 122 171 N171
- Brockley Rise (Stop HD) ← P4 P12
- Brockley Rise / Chandos (Stand HE) → 172 P12
- Brockley Rise / Chandos (Stop HH) ↓ 122 171 N171
- Brockley Rise / Chandos (Stop HJ) ↓ 172 P12
- Brockley Rise / Cranston Road (Stop C) ↓ 122 171 N171
- Duncombe Hill (Stop HK) ↓ 122 171 N171
- Duncombe Hill (Stop HL) ↑ 122 171 N171
- Elm Lane (Stop S) → 75 181 202
- Elm Lane (Stop X) ↙ 181 202
- Forest Hill Fire Station (Stop) → 122 185
- Forest Hill Fire Station (Stop N) ← 122 185
- Hengrave Road (Stop W) → P4 P12
- Hengrave Road (Stop X) ← P4 P12
- Honor Oak Park Station (Stop HA) ← P4 P12
- Honor Oak Park Station (Stop HB) → P4 P12
- Hurstbourne Road (Stop F) → 171 185 N171
- Hurstbourne Road (Stop L) ← 171 185 N171
- Kilmorie Road (Stop E) → 171 185 N171
- Kilmorie Road (Stop M) ← 171 185 N171
- Maclean Road (Stop HN) ↑ 122 171 172 N171 P4
- Maclean Road (Stop HP) ↓ 122 171 172 N171 P4
- Netherby Road (Stop Q) → P12
- Netherby Road (Stop S) ← P12
- Stanstead Road / Colfe Road (Stop D) → 122 185
- Stondon Park / Honor Oak Park (Stop HC) ↑ 122 171 172 N171 P4
- Vancouver Road (Stop U) ← 75
Bus services
- 75 Lewisham Station - Catford - Perry Vale - Mayow Road - Sydenham - Penge East Station - Penge - Anerley Road - Norwood Junction - Selhurst - Croydon, Town Centre Stagecoach London
- 122 Plumstead - Lewisham - Forest Hill - Sydenham - Crystal Palace Stagecoach London
- 171 Bellingham, Catford Bus Garage - Brockley - New Cross - Peckham - Elephant & Castle London Central
- 172 Brockley Rise - Elephant & Castle - Aldwych London Central
- 181 Lewisham - Catford - Lower Sydenham - Grove Park Stagecoach London
- 185 Lewisham Station - Catford - Forest Hill - Dulwich - East Dulwich - Camberwell - Oval - Vauxhall - Victoria London Central
- 202 Crystal Palace - Westwood Hill - Sydenham - Bell Green - Catford - Lee - Lee Green - Blackheath Village - Blackheath, Royal Standard Arriva London
- N171 Hither Green Station - Catford - Brockley - New Cross Gate - Peckham - Camberwell - Elephant & Castle - Waterloo - Tottenham Court Road London Central
- P4 Lewisham - Forest Hill - Brixton Stagecoach London
- P12 Surrey Quays - Canada Water - Southwark Park - South Bermondsey - Peckham - Nunhead - Honor Oak Park London Central