bustimes.org

1 - Darlington - Tow Law

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Tow Law - Darlington

Bishop Auckland College (NW-bound) then every 30 minutes until 17:06 then hourly until
Tow Law Inkerman - Turning Circle (SW-bound) 17:45 20:45
Tow Law Inkerman - Garage (SE-bound) 17:45 20:45
Tow Law Dans Castle - Aged Miners Homes (SE-bound) 17:45 20:45
Tow Law Dans Castle - Surtees (SE-bound) 17:46 20:46
Tow Law Dans Castle - Methodist Church (SE-bound) 17:47 20:47
Tow Law Mart (S-bound) 17:47 20:47
Tow Law Post Office (S-bound) 17:47 20:47
Tow Law Working Mens Club (S-bound) 17:47 20:47
Tow Law Bridge Street (E-bound) 17:48 20:48
Tow Law Helme Park Garage (E-bound) 17:49 20:49
Tow Law Park Terrace (E-bound) 17:49 20:49
Sunniside Front Street-The Paddock (E-bound) 17:51 20:51
Sunniside Post Office - Sun Inn (E-bound) 17:51 20:51
Sunniside Garden Terrace (E-bound) 17:51 20:51
Sunniside Grange Farm (SE-bound) 17:52 20:52
Stanley St Thomas Church (SE-bound) 17:54 20:54
Stanley Alma Terrace (SE-bound) 17:54 20:54
Stanley Co-operative Terrace (SE-bound) 17:55 20:55
Stanley Turning Circle (S-bound) 17:56 20:56
Stanley Co-operative Terrace (NW-bound) 17:56 20:56
Billy Row Working Mens Club (SW-bound) 17:57 20:57
Billy Row Royal George (S-bound) 17:58 20:58
Billy Row War Memorial (SW-bound) 17:58 20:58
Roddymoor Shop (NW-bound) 18:00 21:00
Roddymoor Oak Gardens (NE-bound) 18:01 21:01
Roddymoor Shop (SE-bound) 18:01 21:01
Billy Row Roddymoor Road End (SE-bound) 18:02 21:02
Crook Fire Station Cottage (S-bound) 18:02 21:02
Crook Whitwell Terrace (SW-bound) 18:04 21:04
Crook Tennyson Terrace (SW-bound) 18:04 21:04
Crook Aged Miners Homes (SW-bound) 18:04 21:04
Crook Acacia Gardens (SW-bound) 18:05 21:05
Crook Pinetree Gardens (S-bound) 18:06 21:06
Crook Lax Terrace (E-bound) 18:07 21:07
Crook Football Ground (NE-bound) 18:08 21:08
Crook Market Place (W-bound) 18:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Crook New Road (S-bound) 18:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Crook South End Villas (SW-bound) 18:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Crook Firtree Garage (S-bound) 18:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Crook New Road Factories (S-bound) 18:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Howden le Wear High Beechburn Lane End (S-bound) 18:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Howden le Wear Cemetery (S-bound) 18:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Howden le Wear High Street (SW-bound) 18:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Howden le Wear Bridge Street (SE-bound) 18:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Howden le Wear North Bitchburn Bank (SE-bound) 18:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
N Bitchburn North Beechburn Terrace (SE-bound) 18:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
N Bitchburn Reservoir (SE-bound) 18:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Pixley Hill Hunwick Road Ends (SE-bound) 18:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Pixley Hill Cottages (SE-bound) 18:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Toronto Lodge Hotel (SE-bound) 18:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Toronto Addison Road (SE-bound) 18:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Toronto Police House (SE-bound) 18:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Toronto St Pauls Church (SE-bound) 18:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bishop Auckland Newton Cap Bridge (S-bound) 18:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (D) 17:13 18:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (D) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bishop Auckland Victoria Street (S-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:14 17:48 18:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street North (S-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:14 17:49 18:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (S-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:15 17:50 18:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (S-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:16 17:50 18:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (S-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:18 17:52 18:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (S-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:19 17:52 18:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:20 17:53 18:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bishop Auckland 51-67 St Andrews Road (E-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:23 17:55 18:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
S Church Main Street (SE-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:26 17:26 17:58 18:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
S Church Rosemount Road (S-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:27 17:59 18:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
S Church Rosemount Garage (SE-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:29 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:27 17:27 17:59 18:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Shildon Busty Terrace (S-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:31 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:29 17:29 18:01 18:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Shildon Auckland Terrace (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:32 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:30 17:30 18:02 18:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Shildon Main Street (E-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:03 18:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Shildon St Johns Church (N-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:33 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:03 18:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Shildon King William (NW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:33 17:33 18:05 18:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Shildon Jubilee Road - School (S-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 15:21 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:34 17:34 18:06 18:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Shildon Jubilee Road - Coronation Ave (S-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:07 18:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Shildon Jubilee Road - Chestnut Close (S-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 15:22 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:07 18:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Shildon Jubilee Crescent - Maple Court (E-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:18 09:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 17:36 18:08 18:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Shildon Hilsdon Drive (SW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:10 18:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Shildon Hilsdon Drive - Spout Lane (SE-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:10 18:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Shildon Dale Road Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:10 18:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Shildon All Saints - Dale Road (SW-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:11 18:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Shildon All Saints - Redworth Road (S-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:11 18:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Shildon Redworth Road-Industrial Estate (S-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:41 08:11 08:46 09:21 09:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:11 18:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Redworth Red House Farm (I) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:41 17:41 18:13 18:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Redworth Surtees Road (I) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 17:43 18:15 18:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Redworth Hall Hotel (I) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:43 17:43 18:15 18:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Heighington Village Hall (I) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:46 17:46 18:18 18:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Burtree Gate (I) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:50 17:50 18:22 18:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
W Park John Fowler Way (I) 05:41 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:55 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 17:53 18:25 19:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Faverdale Westgate Crescent (I) 05:42 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:56 08:27 09:02 09:36 10:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:54 17:54 18:26 19:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Faverdale Beck House (I) 05:42 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:57 08:28 09:03 09:37 10:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:55 17:55 18:27 19:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Cockerton Auckland Oval (I) 05:43 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:29 09:04 09:38 10:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 17:56 18:28 19:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Cockerton Laing Street (I) 05:43 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:58 08:30 09:05 09:38 10:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:56 17:56 18:28 19:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Cockerton Brinkburn Road (I) 05:44 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:00 08:31 09:06 09:40 10:15 15:45 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:58 17:58 18:30 19:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Cockerton Library (I) 05:45 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:01 08:33 09:08 09:41 10:16 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 17:59 18:31 19:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Pierremont Dene Grove (I) 05:45 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:02 08:34 09:09 09:42 10:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:00 18:32 19:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Pierremont Crescent (I) 05:46 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:02 08:35 09:10 09:42 10:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:00 18:32 19:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Pierremont Hawkesbury Mews (I) 05:47 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:04 08:37 09:12 09:44 10:19 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:02 18:34 19:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (I) 05:47 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:04 08:38 09:13 09:44 10:19 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:02 18:34 19:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Darlington Maude Street (I) 05:48 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:05 08:39 09:14 09:45 10:20 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:03 18:35 19:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Darlington Four Riggs (I) 05:48 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:06 08:39 09:14 09:46 10:21 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:04 18:36 19:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Darlington Northgate (Stand B) 05:49 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:08 08:42 09:17 09:48 10:23 15:53 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:06 18:38 19:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand J) 05:51 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:25 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:08 18:40 19:10 22:10 23:10 00:10

Darlington - Tow Law

Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand J) 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:15 then every 30 minutes until 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Darlington Town Hall (Stand M) 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Darlington Four Riggs (O) 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:18 15:18 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:09 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Darlington Maude Street (O) 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:18 15:18 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:09 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Darlington Holy Trinity Church (O) 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:39 08:19 15:19 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:10 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Pierremont St Teresa's Hospice (O) 06:40 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:20 15:20 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Pierremont Crescent (O) 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:21 15:21 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:11 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Pierremont Dene Grove (O) 06:41 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:21 15:21 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:12 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Cockerton Library (O) 06:42 07:12 07:42 07:42 08:22 15:22 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:12 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Cockerton Brinkburn Road (O) 06:43 07:13 07:43 07:43 08:23 15:23 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Cockerton Laing Street (O) 06:44 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:24 15:24 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cockerton Auckland Oval (O) 06:44 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:24 15:24 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Faverdale Beck House (O) 06:45 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:25 15:25 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:15 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Faverdale Westgate Crescent (O) 06:46 07:16 07:46 07:46 08:26 15:26 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:16 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
W Park John Fowler Way (O) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:28 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:18 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Burtree Gate (O) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:30 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Heighington Village Hall (O) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:35 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Heighington Hall Lane (O) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:35 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Redworth Hall Hotel (O) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:36 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Redworth Surtees Road (O) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:37 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Redworth Red House Farm (O) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:38 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:28 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Shildon Redworth Road-Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:40 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Shildon All Saints - Redworth Road (N-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:41 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Shildon All Saints - Dale Road (NE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:41 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Shildon Dale Road Industrial Estate (NE-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:41 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Shildon Hilsdon Drive - Spout Lane (NW-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:42 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Shildon Hilsdon Drive (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shildon Jubilee Crescent - Maple Court (W-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:43 15:43 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shildon Jubilee Road - Chestnut Close (N-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:44 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shildon Jubilee Road - Coronation Ave (N-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:45 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:35 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Shildon Jubilee Road - School (N-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:06 08:46 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Shildon King William (W-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:48 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Shildon St Johns Church (S-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:48 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:38 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Shildon Main Street (W-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:49 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:39 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Shildon Auckland Terrace - Waterloo Terrace (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:50 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:39 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Shildon Auckland Terrace (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:50 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Shildon Busty Terrace (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:51 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
S Church Rosemount Garage (NW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:53 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
S Church Rosemount Road (N-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:53 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
S Church Main Street (NW-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:55 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:44 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bishop Auckland 51-67 St Andrews Road (W-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:57 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Bishop Auckland Cabin Gate (N-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:59 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:47 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bishop Auckland Cockton Hill Club (N-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:20 09:00 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:15 18:48 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Bishop Auckland General Hospital (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:21 09:01 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bishop Auckland Railway Station bus stop (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:21 09:01 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:49 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bishop Auckland Newgate Street - Medical Centre (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:22 09:02 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bishop Auckland Newgate St Methodist Ch (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:22 09:02 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:50 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (F) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:25 09:05 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:53 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bishop Auckland Bus Station (F) 06:27 07:29 18:55 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Bishop Auckland College (NW-bound) 08:33
Bishop Auckland Newton Cap Bridge (N-bound) 06:28 07:30 18:56 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Toronto St Pauls Church (NW-bound) 06:29 07:31 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Toronto Police House (NW-bound) 06:29 07:31 18:57 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Toronto Addison Road (NW-bound) 06:30 07:32 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Toronto Lodge Hotel (NW-bound) 06:30 07:32 18:58 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Pixley Hill Cottages (NW-bound) 06:32 07:34 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Pixley Hill Hunwick Road Ends (NW-bound) 06:33 07:35 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
N Bitchburn Reservoir (NW-bound) 06:33 07:35 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
N Bitchburn North Beechburn Terrace (NW-bound) 06:35 07:37 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Howden le Wear North Bitchburn Bank (NW-bound) 06:36 07:38 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Howden le Wear Bridge Street (NW-bound) 06:37 07:39 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Howden le Wear High Street (NE-bound) 06:37 07:39 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Howden le Wear Cemetery (N-bound) 06:38 07:40 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Howden le Wear High Beechburn Lane End (N-bound) 06:38 07:40 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Crook New Road Factories (N-bound) 06:39 07:41 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Crook Firtree Garage (N-bound) 06:40 07:42 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Crook South End Villas (NE-bound) 06:40 07:42 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Crook New Road (N-bound) 06:41 07:43 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Crook Market Place (N-bound) 06:42 07:44 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Crook Football Ground (SW-bound) 06:43 07:45 19:11 20:06
Crook Lax Terrace (W-bound) 06:44 07:46 19:12 20:07
Crook Pinetree Gardens (N-bound) 06:44 07:46 19:12 20:07
Crook Low Mown Meadows - Shops (N-bound) 06:46 07:48 19:14 20:09
Crook Acacia Gardens (NE-bound) 06:46 07:48 19:14 20:09
Crook Aged Miners Homes (NE-bound) 06:47 07:49 19:15 20:10
Crook Tennyson Terrace (NE-bound) 06:47 07:49 19:15 20:10
Crook Whitwell Terrace (NE-bound) 06:47 07:49 19:15 20:10
Crook Fire Station Cottage (NE-bound) 06:48 07:50 19:16 20:11
Billy Row Roddymoor Road End (NW-bound) 06:49 07:51 19:17 20:12
Roddymoor Shop (NW-bound) 06:50 07:52 19:18 20:13
Roddymoor Oak Gardens (NE-bound) 06:51 07:53 19:19 20:14
Roddymoor Shop (SE-bound) 06:51 07:53 19:19 20:14
Billy Row War Memorial (NE-bound) 06:53 07:55 19:21 20:16
Billy Row Royal George (N-bound) 06:53 07:55 19:21 20:16
Billy Row Working Mens Club (E-bound) 06:54 07:56 19:22 20:17
Stanley Co-operative Terrace (SE-bound) 06:55 07:57 19:23 20:18
Stanley Turning Circle (S-bound) 06:56 07:58 19:24 20:19
Stanley Co-operative Terrace (NW-bound) 06:56 07:58 19:24 20:19
Stanley Alma Terrace (NW-bound) 06:57 07:59 19:25 20:20
Stanley St Thomas Church (NW-bound) 06:57 07:59 19:25 20:20
Sunniside Grange Farm (NW-bound) 06:59 08:01 19:27 20:22
Sunniside Garden Terrace (W-bound) 07:00 08:02 19:28 20:23
Sunniside Post Office - Sun Inn (W-bound) 07:00 08:02 19:28 20:23
Sunniside Front Street-The Paddock (W-bound) 07:00 08:02 19:28 20:23
Tow Law Park Terrace (W-bound) 07:02 08:04 19:30 20:25
Tow Law Helme Park Garage (W-bound) 07:02 08:04 19:30 20:25
Tow Law Bridge Street (W-bound) 07:03 08:05 19:31 20:26
Tow Law Working Mens Club (N-bound) 07:03 08:05 19:31 20:26
Tow Law Post Office (N-bound) 07:04 08:06 19:32 20:27
Tow Law Mart (N-bound) 07:04 08:06 19:32 20:27
Tow Law Dans Castle - Methodist Church (NW-bound) 07:05 08:07 19:33 20:28
Tow Law Inkerman - Turning Circle (SW-bound) 07:07 08:09 19:35 20:30

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North East