bustimes.org

1 - Exeter Bus Station - Tiverton Bus Station

A service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Exeter Bus Station - Tiverton Bus Station

Exeter Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:40 07:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30 19:25 21:15 23:05
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 06:41 07:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:31 19:25 21:15 23:05
Exeter Sorry Head (E-bound) 06:41 07:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32 19:26 21:16 23:06
Polsloe Elmside (E-bound) 06:41 07:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32 19:26 21:16 23:06
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (E-bound) 06:42 07:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:33 19:27 21:17 23:07
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (E-bound) 06:42 07:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34 19:27 21:17 23:07
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (E-bound) 06:43 07:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:35 19:28 21:18 23:08
Whipton Widgery Road (E-bound) 06:43 07:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:36 19:28 21:18 23:08
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (E-bound) 06:44 07:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37 19:29 21:19 23:09
Whipton Shops (E-bound) 06:46 07:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:38 19:30 21:20 23:10
Whipton Thackery Road (E-bound) 06:47 07:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39 19:31 21:21 23:11
Whipton Warwick Way (E-bound) 06:48 07:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:40 19:31 21:21 23:11
Pinhoe Sainsburys (NE-bound) 06:48 07:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:41 19:32 21:22 23:12
Pinhoe Aldi (NE-bound) 06:49 07:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:42 19:33 21:23 23:13
Pinhoe Pinbridge Mews (E-bound) 06:50 07:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:43 19:34 21:24 23:14
Pinhoe Oak Close (NE-bound) 06:51 07:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44 19:35 21:25 23:15
Pinhoe Lloyds Bank (NE-bound) 06:51 07:23 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:45 19:36 21:26 23:16
Pinhoe Park Lane (NE-bound) 06:51 07:24 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:06 18:46 19:36 21:26 23:16
Broadclyst Hillside Gardens (NE-bound) 06:53 07:25 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:47 19:38 21:28 23:18
Broadclyst Poltimore Gate (NE-bound) 06:53 07:25 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:08 11:28 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:08 18:48 19:38 21:28 23:18
Broadclyst Rosewood (E-bound) 06:54 07:26 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:48 13:09 13:29 13:48 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:09 18:49 19:39 21:29 23:19
Broadclyst Dog Village (N-bound) 06:55 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:40 21:30 23:20
Broadclyst Sunnyfield (N-bound) 06:55 07:28 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:50 12:11 12:31 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:50 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:11 18:51 19:40 21:30 23:20
Broadclyst, opp Shelter 06:56 07:28 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 19:41 21:31 23:21
Budlake Hay House (N-bound) 06:58 07:30 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:53 19:42 21:32 23:22
Budlake Killerton Turn (N-bound) 06:59 07:31 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:44 21:34 23:24
Budlake (N-bound) 06:59 07:32 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:44 21:34 23:24
Beare (NE-bound) 07:01 07:34 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:46 21:36 23:26
Beare Hele Cross (NE-bound) 07:02 07:35 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:59 19:47 21:37 23:27
Bradninch Westfield (N-bound) 07:04 07:37 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:49 21:39 23:29
Bradninch Townlands (NE-bound) 07:06 07:38 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:02 19:50 21:40 23:30
Bradninch, opp Guildhall 07:07 07:39 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:03 19:51 21:41 23:31
Bradninch Parsonage Street (NE-bound) 07:08 07:40 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:04 19:52 21:42 23:32
Cullompton Toad Hall (NE-bound) 07:15 07:47 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:11 20:01 21:51 23:41
Cullompton, opp School 07:15 07:48 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:12 20:01 21:51 23:41
Cullompton Exeter Road Garage (NE-bound) 07:16 07:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:13 20:02 21:52 23:42
Cullompton Hayridge Centre (NE-bound) 07:16 07:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:13 20:02 21:52 23:42
Cullompton War Memorial (N-bound) 07:17 07:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:14 20:04 21:54 23:44
Cullompton St George's View (N-bound) 07:18 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 20:05 21:55 23:45
Cullompton Health Centre (NE-bound) 07:18 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 20:05 21:55 23:45
Cullompton Headweir Road (N-bound) 07:19 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 20:05 21:55 23:45
Cullompton Saxon Way Roundabout (N-bound) 07:20 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 20:06 21:56 23:46
Cullompton Tesco (E-bound) 07:53 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:56 18:36 19:16
Cullompton Kings Oak Lea Roundabout (NE-bound) 07:20 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 20:07 21:57 23:47
Willand, opp Five Bridges Farm 07:21 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 20:08 21:58 23:48
Willand Diggerland (NE-bound) 07:22 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 20:09 21:59 23:49
Willand Harpitt Close (NE-bound) 07:22 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 20:09 21:59 23:49
Willand, opp Post Office 07:23 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 20:10 22:00 23:50
Willand Main Road (NE-bound) 07:24 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 20:10 22:00 23:50
Willand Chestnut Drive (SW-bound) 07:25 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 20:11 22:01 23:51
Willand Meadow Park (NW-bound) 07:25 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 20:11 22:01 23:51
Willand Tamar's Drive (NE-bound) 07:26 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 20:12 22:02 23:52
Willand Somerlea (NE-bound) 07:27 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 20:13 22:03 23:53
Halberton The Barge (W-bound) 07:32 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Halberton, opp Village Hall 07:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Halberton Shelter (SW-bound) 07:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Post Hill Fairway (W-bound) 07:37 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Post Hill Uplowman Road (W-bound) 07:38 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Tiverton Gornhay Orchard (W-bound) 07:39 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Tiverton Tidcombe Lane (W-bound) 07:40 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Tiverton Blundell's School (W-bound) 07:40 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Tiverton Blundell's Avenue (W-bound) 07:41 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Tiverton Church (W-bound) 07:42 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Tiverton, opp Tesco Superstore 07:43 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Tiverton Bus Station (Departures) 07:45 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42

Tiverton Bus Station - Exeter Bus Station

Tiverton Bus Station (Departures) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Tiverton Tesco Superstore (NE-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Tiverton Blundell's Avenue (E-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Tiverton Blundell's School (E-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Tiverton Tidcombe Lane (E-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Tiverton Gornhay Orchard (E-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Post Hill Uplowman Road (E-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Post Hill Fairway (E-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Halberton, opp Court Farm 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Halberton Village Hall (SE-bound) 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Halberton The Barge (E-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Willand Station Road (SE-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Willand Somerlea (SW-bound) 00:00 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 20:20 22:10
Willand Tamar's Drive (SW-bound) 00:00 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 20:20 22:10
Willand Meadow Park (SE-bound) 00:00 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 20:20 22:10
Willand Beech Close (NE-bound) 00:01 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 20:21 22:11
Willand Main Road (SW-bound) 00:01 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 20:21 22:11
Willand Post Office (SW-bound) 00:02 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:22 22:12
Willand Harpitt Close (SW-bound) 00:02 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 20:22 22:12
Willand Diggerland (SW-bound) 00:02 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 20:22 22:12
Willand Five Bridges Farm (SW-bound) 00:03 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 20:23 22:13
Cullompton Kings Oak Lea Roundabout (SW-bound) 00:05 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 20:25 22:15
Cullompton Tesco (W-bound) 06:20 07:05 07:56 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36
Cullompton Saxon Way Roundabout (S-bound) 00:05 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 20:25 22:15
Cullompton Headweir Road (S-bound) 00:07 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 20:27 22:17
Cullompton St George's Well (SW-bound) 00:07 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 20:27 22:17
Cullompton Market House (Stop A) 00:10 06:25 07:10 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 20:30 22:20
Cullompton, opp Hayridge Centre 00:10 06:26 07:11 08:01 08:20 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:41 18:20 20:30 22:20
Cullompton School (S-bound) 00:11 06:27 07:12 08:02 08:21 09:02 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:42 18:21 20:31 22:21
Cullompton Toad Hall (SW-bound) 00:12 06:28 07:13 08:03 08:22 09:03 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:22 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:43 18:22 20:32 22:22
Bradninch Parsonage Street (SW-bound) 00:20 06:35 07:20 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:30 20:40 22:30
Bradninch Guildhall (SW-bound) 00:20 06:36 07:21 08:11 08:30 09:11 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:30 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:51 18:30 20:40 22:30
Bradninch Townlands (SW-bound) 00:22 06:37 07:22 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:32 20:42 22:32
Bradninch Westfield (S-bound) 00:22 06:37 07:22 08:12 08:33 09:12 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:52 13:12 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:52 18:33 20:42 22:32
Bradninch Hele Mill (SE-bound) 00:23 06:39 07:24 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:34 20:43 22:33
Beare (SW-bound) 00:25 06:41 07:27 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:37 20:45 22:35
Budlake (S-bound) 00:27 06:43 07:29 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39 20:47 22:37
Budlake Killerton Turn (S-bound) 00:28 06:44 07:29 08:19 08:39 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:39 20:48 22:38
Budlake Hay House (S-bound) 00:29 06:45 07:31 08:21 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:41 20:49 22:39
Broadclyst Shelter (SW-bound) 00:31 06:47 07:33 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:43 20:51 22:41
Broadclyst Old Police House (S-bound) 00:31 06:47 07:33 08:23 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:43 20:51 22:41
Broadclyst, opp Phone Box 06:48 07:34 08:24 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04
Broadclyst Phone Box (SW-bound) 06:48 07:34 08:24 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04
Broadclyst Dog Village (SW-bound) 00:32 06:48 07:34 08:24 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:44 20:52 22:42
Broadclyst Rosewood (W-bound) 00:32 06:49 07:35 08:25 08:44 09:25 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:05 18:44 20:52 22:42
Broadclyst Poltimore Gate (SW-bound) 00:33 06:50 07:36 08:26 08:45 09:26 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:45 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:06 18:45 20:53 22:43
Broadclyst Hillside Gardens (SW-bound) 00:34 06:50 07:36 08:26 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 20:54 22:44
Pinhoe Parkers Cross (SW-bound) 00:35 06:52 07:38 08:28 08:48 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:48 20:55 22:45
Pinhoe Heart of Oak (SW-bound) 00:36 06:53 07:39 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:49 20:56 22:46
Pinhoe Pinbridge Mews (W-bound) 00:36 06:54 07:40 08:30 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:50 20:56 22:46
Pinhoe Sainsburys (SW-bound) 00:38 06:55 07:41 08:31 08:51 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 20:58 22:48
Whipton Warwick Way (SW-bound) 00:38 06:55 07:41 08:31 08:51 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 20:58 22:48
Whipton Hillyfield Road (W-bound) 00:39 06:55 07:41 08:31 08:51 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:51 20:59 22:49
Whipton Shops (W-bound) 00:40 06:56 07:42 08:32 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52 21:00 22:50
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (W-bound) 00:41 06:57 07:44 08:34 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:54 21:01 22:51
Whipton Widgery Road (W-bound) 00:42 06:58 07:45 08:35 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:55 21:02 22:52
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (W-bound) 00:43 06:59 07:47 08:37 08:57 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 21:03 22:53
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (W-bound) 00:45 07:00 07:49 08:39 08:59 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:59 21:05 22:55
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (W-bound) 00:46 07:01 07:50 08:40 09:00 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:00 21:06 22:56
Polsloe Elmside (W-bound) 00:47 07:02 07:51 08:41 09:01 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:01 21:07 22:57
Exeter Trust House (SW-bound) 00:48 07:03 07:53 08:43 09:03 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:03 21:08 22:58
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 00:48 07:04 07:54 08:44 09:04 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:04 21:08 22:58
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 36) 00:49 07:04 07:55 08:45 09:05 09:43 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:05 21:09 22:59
Exeter Bus Station (Stand 11) 00:51 07:05 07:56 08:46 09:06 09:44 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:06 21:11 23:01

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 11 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South West