bustimes.org

1 - Hull Grove - Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Bus Station - Hull Grove

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 9) 06:35 07:35 08:35 then every 30 minutes until 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:18
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 20:18 21:18 21:48 22:18
Harlow, opp Bus Garage 06:36 07:36 08:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:19 20:19 21:19 21:49 22:19
Harlow Haydens Road (SE-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:20 20:20 21:20 21:50 22:20
Harlow Third Avenue (SW-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:21 20:21 21:21 21:51 22:21
Passmores, adj Kingsland 06:40 07:40 08:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:22 20:22 21:22 21:52 22:22
Passmores, opp Gpca 06:42 07:42 08:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:24 20:24 21:24 21:54 22:24
Staple Tye, o/s BP Garage 06:42 07:42 08:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:24 20:24 21:24 21:54 22:24
Great Parndon, adj Milwards Southern Way 06:44 07:44 08:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:26 20:26 21:26 21:56 22:26
Sumners Water Lane (SW-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:27 20:27 21:27 21:57 22:27
Sumners, adj Dunstalls 06:47 07:47 08:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:28 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:28
Sumners, opp The Herald 06:47 07:47 08:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:28 20:28 21:28 21:58 22:28
Sumners, opp Taylifers 06:47 07:47 08:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:29 20:29 21:29 21:59 22:29
Sumners, opp Hull Grove 06:49 07:49 08:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30

Hull Grove - Bus Station

Sumners, opp Hull Grove 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:19 then every 30 minutes until 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30
Sumners, o/s The Herald 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:19 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:00 22:30
Sumners, opp Dunstalls 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:20 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:01 22:31
Katherines, opp Tithelands 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:23 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:03 22:33
Katherines School (o/s) 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:23 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:03 22:33
Katherines Hatch (o/s) 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:24 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:34
Katherines, adj Peacocks 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:25 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:04 22:34
Katherines Brookside (S-bound) 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:25 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:05 22:35
Sumners Water Lane (NE-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:26 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:06 22:36
Great Parndon, opp Milwards Southern Way 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:28 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:07 22:37
Staple Tye, opp BP Garage 07:02 08:02 09:02 09:30 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:09 22:39
Passmores, o/s Gpca 07:04 08:04 09:04 09:32 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10 22:40
Passmores, opp Kingsland 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:32 17:02 18:02 19:02 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:10 22:40
Harlow Third Avenue (NE-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 09:34 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:12 22:42
Harlow, o/s Playhouse Square 07:08 08:08 09:08 09:35 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:13 22:43
Harlow, o/s Bus Garage 07:10 08:10 09:10 09:36 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:14 22:44
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:13 08:13 09:13 09:38 17:08 18:08 19:08
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:16 22:46

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent Thameside