Bus Times

1 - Bridgend or Whitecross or Maddiston - Dunipace

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Bridgend or Whitecross or Maddiston - Dunipace

Bridgend, at Turning Circle 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46 then hourly until
Bridgend, after Auldhill Crescent 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46
Bridgend, after Auldhill Avenue 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46
Bridgend, after Road End 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:47
Bridgend, at Champfleurie Road End 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:48
Linlithgow, at Kingscavil Church 07:49 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:49
Linlithgow, opp Kingscavil Cemetery 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:51
Linlithgow, after Parkley Farm Road End 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:51
Linlithgow, at St Michaels Hospital 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:52
Linlithgow, before St Magdalenes 07:52 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:52
Linlithgow, after Station Road 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:53
Linlithgow, nr Cross 07:54 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:54
Linlithgow, nr Cross 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Linlithgow West Port (W-bound) 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Linlithgow, opp Highfield Avenue 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Linlithgow, opp East Mill Road 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Linlithgow, opp Sainsburys 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Linlithgow, before Mill Road 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Whitecross, at Almond Terrace 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:02 22:02
Maddiston, opp Murray Crescent 08:11 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:07 22:07
Maddiston, opp Chrisella Terrace 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:07 22:07
Maddiston, nr Vellore Road 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:07 22:07
Maddiston, at Stance Turning Circle 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:08 22:08
Maddiston Vellore Road (opp and after) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:08 22:08
Maddiston, at Police Station 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:09 22:09
Maddiston, at Ailsa Court 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:09 22:09
Maddiston, at Rainhill Avenue 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:10 22:10
Rumford, opp Craigs Terrace 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:11 22:11
Brightons, at Sunnyside Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:11 22:11
Brightons, at Park Drive 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:11 22:11
Brightons Cross (before) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:12 22:12
Brightons, after Randolph Crescent 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:13 22:13
Polmont, at Station 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:14 22:14
Polmont, at Health Centre 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:15 22:15
Polmont, at St Margaret's Primary School 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:16 22:16
Polmont, at Tudor Court 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:16 22:16
Redding, at Kirkwood Avenue 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:18 22:18
Redding, before Wholequarter Avenue 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:18 22:18
Redding, at Waverley Park 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:19 22:19
Redding, at Overton Crescent 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:20 22:20
Redding, opp Woodburn Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:20 22:20
Redding, opp Westquarter Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:20 22:20
Laurieston, at Council Depot 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:21 22:21
Laurieston, opp Spinkhill 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:22 22:22
Laurieston, opp Ramsay Avenue 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:22 22:22
Laurieston, before School Road 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:23 22:23
Laurieston, before James Street 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:23 22:23
Laurieston Mary Square (opp and after) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:24 22:24
Laurieston, nr George Street 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:24 22:24
Falkirk, at Callendar Business Park 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:25 22:25
Falkirk, before Moncks Road 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:27 22:27
Falkirk, at Gala Bingo 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:28 22:28
Falkirk St Andrew's Church (Stop 1) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:30 22:30
Falkirk St Andrew's Church (Stop 1) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:34 22:34
Falkirk, opp Municipal Buildings 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:35 22:35
Falkirk, opp Dollar Park 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:36 22:36
Falkirk, opp Rosebank Distillery 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:37 22:37
Camelon, opp Dorrator Road 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:38 22:38
Camelon, at The Hedges 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:38 22:38
Camelon, at Sheriff Court 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:39 22:39
Camelon Mariner Centre (opp and after) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:39 22:39
Camelon, opp Tesco 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:39 22:39
Camelon, opp Coach Works 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:40 22:40
Camelon, opp Frasers Garage 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:40 22:40
Camelon, before Three Bridges roundabout 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:41 22:41
Bonnybridge, at Norwood Court 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:45 22:45
Bonnybridge, before Highland Dykes Crescent 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:46 22:46
Bonnybridge, before Peathill Road 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:46 22:46
Bonnybridge, before Fairfield Avenue 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:46 22:46
Bonnybridge, before High Street 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:47 22:47
Bonnybridge, opp Wellpark Terrace 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:47 22:47
Bonnybridge, opp Drove Loan 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:48 22:48
Bonnybridge, opp Dickburn Crescent 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:48 22:48
Dennyloanhead, after after Singers Place 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:44 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:49 22:49
Dennyloanhead By-Pass Road (N-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:50 22:50
Head of Muir, at Park Avenue 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:50 22:50
Head of Muir, at Bankview Terrace 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:46 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51 22:51
Head of Muir, opp Drove Loan 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:46 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:51 22:51
Denny Sutherland Drive (opp and before) 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:53 22:53
Denny, at Braes View 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54 22:54
Denny, at Water Works 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:54 22:54
Denny, before Johnstone Place 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:55 22:55
Denny, at West Boreland Road 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:56 22:56
Denny, opp Dryburgh Avenue 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:56 22:56
Denny, opp Post Office 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:57 22:57
Denny, opp Co-op 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:03 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:33 16:49 17:03 17:19 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:48 19:19 19:57 22:57
Denny, opp Chip Shop 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:58 22:58
Denny, at Oak Hotel 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:21 10:34 10:51 11:04 11:21 11:34 11:51 12:04 12:21 12:34 12:51 13:04 13:21 13:34 13:51 14:04 14:21 14:34 14:51 15:04 15:21 15:34 15:51 16:04 16:21 16:34 16:51 17:04 17:21 17:34 17:51 18:04 18:21 18:49 19:21 19:58 22:58
Dunipace, opp Post Office 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:22 10:35 10:52 11:05 11:22 11:35 11:52 12:05 12:22 12:35 12:52 13:05 13:22 13:35 13:52 14:05 14:22 14:35 14:52 15:05 15:22 15:35 15:52 16:05 16:22 16:35 16:52 17:05 17:22 17:35 17:52 18:05 18:22 18:50 19:22 19:59 22:59
Dunipace, opp Laurel Court 08:36 09:36 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22
Dunipace, opp Maple Place 08:36 09:36 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22
Dunipace, at Barnego Road Terminus 08:38 09:38 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23
Dunipace, opp Church Lane 08:05 09:05 09:55 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:50 19:59 22:59
Dunipace, nr Telephone Exchange 08:07 09:07 09:57 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:52 20:01 23:01
Dunipace, at Ingleston Avenue 08:08 09:08 09:58 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:53 20:02 23:02

Dunipace - Bridgend or Whitecross or Maddiston

Dunipace, opp Ingleston Avenue 06:46 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:03 then hourly until 22:03 23:03
Dunipace, opp Telephone Exchange 06:46 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:03 22:03 23:03
Dunipace, at Church Lane 06:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:04 22:04 23:04
Dunipace, at Barnego Road Terminus 07:46 08:46 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36
Dunipace, before Avon Street 07:46 08:46 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:36
Dunipace, at Maple Place 07:47 08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37
Dunipace, at Laurel Court 07:47 08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37
Dunipace, at Post Office 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 18:05 22:05 23:05
Denny, opp Oak Hotel 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 18:05 22:05 23:05
Denny, at Chip Shop 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 18:06 22:06 23:06
Denny, at Post Office 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:07 22:07 23:07
Denny, at Dryburgh Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:07 22:07 23:07
Denny, opp West Boreland Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:08 22:08 23:08
Denny Johnstone Place (opp and after) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:09 22:09 23:09
Denny, opp Water Works 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:10 22:10 23:10
Denny, opp Braes View 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:11 22:11 23:11
Denny, after Sutherland Drive 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:11 22:11 23:11
Head of Muir, at Drove Loan 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:12 22:12 23:12
Head of Muir, opp Bankview Terrace 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:13 22:13 23:13
Head of Muir, opp Park Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:13 22:13 23:13
Dennyloanhead By-Pass Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:14 22:14 23:14
Dennyloanhead, before before Singers Place 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:14 22:14 23:14
Bonnybridge, at Dickburn Crescent 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:15 22:15 23:15
Bonnybridge, before Drove Loan 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:15 22:15 23:15
Bonnybridge, at Wellpark Terrace 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:16 22:16 23:16
Bonnybridge, after High Street 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:16 22:16 23:16
Bonnybridge, after Peathill Road 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:17 22:17 23:17
Bonnybridge, opp Highland Dykes Crescent 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:18 22:18 23:18
Bonnybridge, opp Robertson Avenue 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:18 22:18 23:18
Bonnybridge, opp Norwood Court 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:18 22:18 23:18
Camelon, after Three Bridges roundabout 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:22 22:22 23:22
Camelon, at Frasers Garage 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:23 22:23 23:23
Camelon, at Coach Works 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:23 22:23 23:23
Camelon, at Tesco 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:24 22:24 23:24
Camelon, at Mariner Centre 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:24 22:24 23:24
Camelon, opp Sheriff Court 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:25 22:25 23:25
Camelon The Hedges (opp and after) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:25 22:25 23:25
Falkirk, at Rosebank Distillery 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:27 22:27 23:27
Falkirk, at Dollar Park 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:28 22:28 23:28
Falkirk, at Municipal Buildings 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:29 22:29 23:29
Falkirk, before Wellside Place 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:29 22:29 23:29
Falkirk Asda (Stance 1) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:30 22:30 23:30
Falkirk Asda (Stance 1) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:34 22:34
Falkirk, before Weir Street 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:34 22:34
Falkirk, opp Gala Bingo 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:35 22:35
Falkirk, after Moncks Road 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:37 22:37
Falkirk, opp Callendar Business Park 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 22:38
Laurieston, opp George Street 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:39 22:39
Laurieston, at Mary Square 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 22:40
Laurieston Boyd Street (AT 5) 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 22:40
Laurieston, after School Road 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:40 22:40
Laurieston, at Ramsay Avenue 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:41 22:41
Laurieston, opp Council Depot 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 22:42
Redding, after Westquarter Avenue 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 22:42
Redding, at Woodburn Avenue 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:43 22:43
Redding, opp Overton Crescent 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 22:44
Redding, after Wholequarter Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:24 18:44 22:44
Redding, opp Kirkwood Avenue 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 22:45
Polmont, opp Tudor Court 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 22:46
Polmont, opp St Margaret's Primary School 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:46 22:46
Polmont, opp Health Centre 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:47 22:47
Polmont, opp Salmon Inn Road 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:48 22:48
Polmont, opp Station 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:49 22:49
Brightons, before Randolph Crescent 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30 18:49 22:49
Brightons Cross (nr) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:50 22:50
Brightons Cross (after) 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:50 22:50
Brightons, opp Park Drive 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:50 22:50
Brightons, at Quarry Brae 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:51 22:51
Rumford, at Craigs Terrace 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:51 22:51
Maddiston, opp Rainhill Avenue 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:52 22:52
Maddiston, opp Ailsa Court 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:53 22:53
Maddiston, opp Police Station 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 18:53 22:53
Maddiston, nr Vellore Road 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:54 22:54
Maddiston, at Stance Turning Circle 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:55 22:55
Maddiston, at Chrisella Terrace 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:55 22:55
Maddiston, at Murray Crescent 08:12 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 18:55 22:55
Whitecross, at Manuel Terrace 08:19 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:01 23:01
Linlithgow, after Mill Road 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Linlithgow, at Sainsburys 08:25 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Linlithgow, before East Mill Road 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Linlithgow, before Highfield Avenue 08:26 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Linlithgow West Port (E-bound) 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Linlithgow, after Cross 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Linlithgow, after Cross 08:32 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Linlithgow, opp Back Station Road 08:32 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Linlithgow, opp St Magdalenes 08:32 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Linlithgow, opp St Michaels Hospital 08:33 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Linlithgow, at Kingscavil Cemetery 08:34 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Linlithgow, opp Kingscavil Church 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Bridgend, opp Champfleurie Road End 08:36 09:36 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Bridgend, opp Auldhill Avenue 08:38 09:38 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Bridgend, at Turning Circle 08:39 09:39 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information