bustimes.org

1 - Westerham - Sevenoaks

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Sevenoaks - Westerham

Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop B) 09:56 11:56 14:30
Sevenoaks, adj Tubs Hill Shops 09:58 11:58 14:32
Sevenoaks Railway Station (adj) 10:00 12:00 14:34
Sevenoaks, adj Braeside Avenue 10:00 12:00 14:34
Riverhead, opp Village Hall 10:02 12:02 14:36
Riverhead, adj Library 10:03 12:03 14:37
Riverhead, adj Tesco 10:05 12:05 14:39
Riverhead, opp Chesterfield Drive 10:05 12:05 14:39
Chipstead Witches Lane (S-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:41
Bessels Green, adj Cold Arbor Road 10:07 12:07 14:41
Bessels Green, adj The Kings Head 10:08 12:08 14:42
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner (W-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:43
Sundridge, adj Dryhill Lane 10:10 12:10 14:44
Sundridge Twenties Corner (W-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:45
Sundridge, adj The White Horse 10:12 12:12 14:46
Sundridge, opp Recreation Ground 10:12 12:12 14:46
Sundridge, adj New Road 10:12 12:12 14:46
Brasted, adj The White Hart 10:14 12:14 14:48
Brasted, adj Chart Lane 10:14 12:14 14:48
Brasted, adj West End 10:14 12:14 14:48
Brasted Lodge (adj) 10:15 12:15 14:49
Westerham / Hartley Road (adj) 10:17 12:17 14:51
Westerham / The Flyers Way (adj) 10:18 12:18 14:52
Westerham Green (Stop A) 10:20 12:20 14:54

Westerham - Sevenoaks

Westerham / Hartley Road (adj) 10:17 12:17 14:51 16:06
Westerham / The Flyers Way (adj) 10:18 12:18 14:52 16:07
Westerham Green (Stop A) 10:20 12:20 14:54 16:09
Westerham, opp Dunsdale Lodge 10:20 12:20 14:54 16:09
Brasted Lodge (opp) 10:21 12:21 14:55 16:10
Brasted, adj Church Road 10:22 12:22 14:56 16:11
Brasted, opp Chart Lane 10:22 12:22 14:56 16:11
Brasted, opp The White Hart 10:23 12:23 14:57 16:12
Sundridge, opp New Road 10:24 12:24 14:58 16:13
Sundridge, adj Recreation Ground 10:24 12:24 14:58 16:13
Sundridge, opp The White Horse 10:25 12:25 14:59 16:14
Sundridge Twenties Corner (E-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:59 16:14
Sundridge, opp Dryhill Lane 10:26 12:26 15:00 16:15
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner (SE-bound) 10:27 12:27 15:01 16:16
Bessels Green, opp The Kings Head 10:27 12:27 15:01 16:16
Bessels Green, opp Cold Arbor Road 10:28 12:28 15:02 16:17
Chipstead Lane (adj) 10:29 12:29 15:03 16:18
Riverhead, adj Chesterfield Drive 10:30 12:30 15:04 16:19
Riverhead, adj Tesco 10:32 12:32 15:06 16:21
Riverhead, opp Library 10:33 12:33 15:07 16:22
Riverhead, adj Village Hall 10:34 12:34 15:08 16:23
Sevenoaks, opp Braeside Avenue 10:34 12:34 15:08 16:23
Sevenoaks Railway Station (opp) 10:36 12:36 15:10 16:25
Sevenoaks Tubs Hill Shops (E-bound) 10:38 12:38 15:12 16:27
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop B) 10:40 12:40 15:14 16:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go-Coach Hire