bustimes.org

1 - Westerham - Sevenoaks

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Westerham - Sevenoaks

Westerham, adj Hartley Road 09:27 11:10 13:02
Westerham, adj The Flyers Way 09:28 11:11 13:03
Westerham The Green (Stop A) 09:31 11:14 13:06
Westerham, opp Dunsdale Lodge 09:32 11:15 13:07
Brasted Lodge (opp) 09:33 11:16 13:08
Brasted, adj Church Road 09:34 11:17 13:09
Brasted, opp Chart Lane 09:34 11:17 13:09
Brasted, opp The White Hart 09:35 11:18 13:10
Sundridge, opp New Road 09:36 11:19 13:11
Sundridge, adj Recreation Ground 09:37 11:20 13:12
Sundridge, opp The White Horse 09:38 11:21 13:13
Sundridge Twenties Corner (E-bound) 09:38 11:21 13:13
Sundridge, opp Dryhill Lane 09:39 11:22 13:14
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner (SE-bound) 09:40 11:23 13:15
Bessels Green, opp The Kings Head 09:41 11:24 13:16
Bessels Green, opp Cold Arbor Road 09:41 11:24 13:16
Chipstead Lane (adj) 09:43 11:26 13:18
Riverhead, adj Chesterfield Drive 09:44 11:27 13:19
Riverhead, adj Tesco 09:46 11:29 13:21
Riverhead, opp Library 09:47 11:30 13:22
Riverhead, adj Village Hall 09:48 11:31 13:23
Sevenoaks, opp Braeside Avenue 09:49 11:32 13:24
Sevenoaks Railway Station (opp) 09:51 11:34 13:26
Sevenoaks Tubs Hill Shops (E-bound) 09:53 11:36 13:28
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop B) 09:55 11:38 13:30

Sevenoaks - Westerham

Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop B) 09:05 10:48 12:40
Sevenoaks, adj Tubs Hill Shops 09:07 10:50 12:42
Sevenoaks Railway Station (adj) 09:09 10:52 12:44
Sevenoaks, adj Braeside Avenue 09:10 10:53 12:45
Riverhead, opp Village Hall 09:12 10:55 12:47
Riverhead, adj Library 09:12 10:55 12:47
Riverhead, adj Tesco 09:14 10:57 12:49
Riverhead, opp Chesterfield Drive 09:15 10:58 12:50
Chipstead Witches Lane (S-bound) 09:16 10:59 12:51
Bessels Green, adj Cold Arbor Road 09:17 11:00 12:52
Bessels Green, adj The Kings Head 09:18 11:01 12:53
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner (W-bound) 09:18 11:01 12:53
Sundridge, adj Dryhill Lane 09:19 11:02 12:54
Sundridge Twenties Corner (W-bound) 09:20 11:03 12:55
Sundridge, adj The White Horse 09:21 11:04 12:56
Sundridge, opp Recreation Ground 09:21 11:04 12:56
Sundridge, adj New Road 09:22 11:05 12:57
Brasted, adj The White Hart 09:24 11:07 12:59
Brasted, adj Chart Lane 09:24 11:07 12:59
Brasted, adj West End 09:24 11:07 12:59
Brasted Lodge (adj) 09:25 11:08 13:00
Westerham, adj Hartley Road 09:27 11:10 13:02
Westerham, adj The Flyers Way 09:28 11:11 13:03
Westerham The Green (Stop A) 09:31 11:14 13:06

Timetable data from GO-Coach Hire Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 1 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Go-Coach Hire