bustimes.org

1 - Westerham - Chipstead - Sevenoaks

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Westerham - Chipstead - Sevenoaks

Westerham, adj Hartley Road 06:12 07:00 09:08 then hourly until 15:08 16:10 17:08 18:08
Westerham, adj The Flyers Way 06:14 07:02 09:10 15:10 16:12 17:10 18:10
Westerham The Green (Stop A) 06:16 07:04 09:12 15:12 16:14 17:12 18:12
Westerham, opp Dunsdale Lodge 06:17 07:05 09:13 15:13 16:15 17:13 18:13
Brasted Lodge (opp) 06:18 07:06 09:14 15:14 16:16 17:14 18:14
Brasted, adj Church Road 06:20 07:08 09:16 15:16 16:18 17:16 18:16
Brasted, opp Chart Lane 06:20 07:08 09:16 15:16 16:18 17:16 18:16
Brasted, opp The White Hart 06:21 07:09 09:17 15:17 16:19 17:17 18:17
Sundridge, opp New Road 06:22 07:10 09:18 15:18 16:20 17:18 18:18
Sundridge, adj Recreation Ground 06:23 07:11 09:19 15:19 16:21 17:19 18:19
Sundridge, opp The White Horse 06:24 07:12 09:20 15:20 16:22 17:20 18:20
Sundridge Twenties Corner (E-bound) 06:25 07:13 09:21 15:21 16:23 17:21 18:21
Sundridge, opp Dryhill Lane 06:25 07:13 09:21 15:21 16:23 17:21 18:21
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner (N-bound) 06:27 07:15 17:23 18:23
Chipstead Square (E-bound) 06:28 07:16 17:24 18:24
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner (SE-bound) 09:23 15:23 16:25
Bessels Green, opp The Kings Head 09:24 15:24 16:26 17:31 18:31
Bessels Green, opp Cold Arbor Road 09:25 15:25 16:27 17:31 18:31
Riverhead Worships Hill (NE-bound) 09:27 15:27 16:29 17:33 18:33
Chipstead, opp The Old Carriageway 06:28 07:16 17:24 18:24
Chipstead Park (adj) 06:29 07:17 17:25 18:25
Chipstead Lane (adj) 06:29 07:18 17:26 18:26
Riverhead, adj Chesterfield Drive 06:30 07:19 17:27 18:27
Riverhead, adj Tesco 06:31 07:20
Riverhead, opp Library 06:32 07:21 17:27 18:27
Riverhead, adj Village Hall 06:33 07:22 09:28 15:28 16:30 17:29 17:34 18:29 18:34
Sevenoaks, opp Braeside Avenue 06:33 07:22 09:28 15:28 16:30 17:29 17:35 18:29 18:35
Sevenoaks Railway Station (opp) 06:35 07:24 09:30 15:30 16:32 17:31 17:37 18:31 18:37
Sevenoaks Tubs Hill Shops (E-bound) 06:37 07:26 09:32 15:32 16:34 17:33 17:39 18:33 18:39
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop B) 06:39 07:28 09:34 15:34 16:36 17:35 17:40 18:35 18:40

Sevenoaks - Chipstead - Westerham

Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop B) 06:40 07:30 08:45 then hourly until 14:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Sevenoaks, adj Tubs Hill Shops 06:41 07:32 08:47 14:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17
Sevenoaks Railway Station (adj) 06:43 07:34 08:49 14:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Sevenoaks, adj Braeside Avenue 06:43 07:35 08:50 14:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Riverhead, opp Village Hall 06:45 07:38 08:53 14:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Riverhead, adj Library 17:23 18:23 19:23
Riverhead, adj Tesco 17:25 18:25 19:25
Bessels Green, adj Cold Arbor Road 06:47 07:40 08:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Bessels Green, adj The Kings Head 06:48 07:42 08:57 14:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner (W-bound) 06:48 07:42 08:57 14:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Sundridge, adj Dryhill Lane 06:49 07:43 08:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Sundridge Twenties Corner (W-bound) 06:50 07:44 08:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Sundridge, adj The White Horse 06:51 07:45 09:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Sundridge, opp Recreation Ground 06:52 07:46 09:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Riverhead, opp Chesterfield Drive 17:25 18:25 19:25
Sundridge, adj New Road 06:52 07:46 09:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Brasted, adj The White Hart 06:55 07:49 09:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Brasted, adj Chart Lane 06:55 07:49 09:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Brasted, adj West End 06:55 07:49 09:04 15:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Brasted Lodge (adj) 06:56 07:50 09:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Westerham, adj Hartley Road 06:58 07:52 09:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Chipstead, opp Bullfinch Close 17:26 18:26 19:26
Chipstead Park (opp) 17:27 18:27 19:27
Chipstead, adj The Old Carriageway 17:27 18:27 19:27
Chipstead Square (W-bound) 17:28 18:28 19:28
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner (S-bound) 17:29 18:29 19:29
Bessels Green Chipstead Corner (SE-bound) 17:29 18:29 19:29
Bessels Green, opp The Kings Head 17:31 18:31 19:31

More information

Go-Coach Hire