bustimes.org

1 - Wigan - Highfield Grange

A service operated by Stagecoach Wigan

Map

Wigan Bus Station (Stand E) 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 then every 30 minutes until 15:22 15:57 then every 30 minutes until 18:27 19:25 then hourly until 22:25 23:25
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:23 15:23 15:58 18:28 19:26 22:26 23:26
Wigan, opp Clayton Street 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:24 15:24 15:59 18:29 19:27 22:27 23:27
Wigan Pier, opp Melverley Street 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 15:26 16:01 18:31 19:29 22:29 23:29
Newtown, opp Fire Station 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 15:27 16:02 18:32 19:30 22:30 23:30
Newtown, opp Stanley Street 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 15:28 16:03 18:33 19:31 22:31 23:31
Newtown, opp Alexandra Park 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:29 15:29 16:03 18:33 19:31 22:31 23:31
Newtown, adj Warrington Road 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:30 15:30 16:04 18:34 19:32 22:32 23:32
Worsley Mesnes Drive (adj) 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:31 15:31 16:05 18:35 19:33 22:33 23:33
Worsley Mesnes, opp The Wheel 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:32 15:32 16:06 18:36 19:34 22:34 23:34
Worsley Mesnes, adj Richmond Street 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:33 15:33 16:07 18:37 19:35 22:35 23:35
Worsley Mesnes, opp The Tippings Arms 07:32 08:32 09:02 09:33 15:33 16:07 18:37 19:35 22:35 23:35
Hawkley, opp Snowden Avenue 07:33 08:33 09:03 09:34 15:34 16:08 18:38 19:36 22:36 23:36
Hawkley, nr Poolstock Lane 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:35 15:35 16:09 18:39 19:37 22:37 23:37
Hawkley, nr Stewart Road 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:37 15:37 16:11 18:41 19:39 22:39 23:39
Hawkley, nr Carr Lane 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:38 15:38 16:11 18:41 19:39 22:39 23:39
Hawkley, opp Navenby Road 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:39 15:39 16:13 18:43 19:40 22:40 23:40
Hawkley, opp Ashdale Avenue 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:40 15:40 16:13 18:43 19:41 22:41 23:41
Marus Bridge Retail Park (o/s) 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:42 15:42 16:14 18:44 19:42 22:42 23:42
Marus Bridge, o/s Pre-Sch 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:43 15:43 16:15 18:45 19:43 22:43 23:43
Marus Bridge, o/s Hope School 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:43 15:43 16:16 18:46 19:43 22:43 23:43
Marus Bridge, nr Garside Grove 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:45 15:45 16:17 18:47 19:44 22:44 23:44
Winstanley, nr Erradale Crescent 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:46 15:46 16:18 18:48 19:45 22:45 23:45
Winstanley, nr Pepperwood Drive 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:47 15:47 16:19 18:49 19:45 22:45 23:45
Winstanley, opp Cherrybrook Drive 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:49 15:49 16:20 18:50 19:46 22:46 23:46
Winstanley, nr Burley Crescent 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:51 15:51 16:22 18:52 19:48 22:48 23:48
Winstanley, opp Hornsey Grove 07:49 08:49 09:19 09:53 15:53 16:24 18:54 19:50 22:50
Winstanley, opp Holmes House Avenue 07:50 08:50 09:20 09:54 15:54 16:25 18:55 19:51 22:51
Winstanley, nr Ribbesford Road 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:55 15:55 16:26 18:56 19:51 22:51
Highfield, opp Culcross Avenue 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:56 15:56 16:27 18:57 19:52 22:52
Highfield, o/s St Matthew's School 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:57 15:57 16:27 18:57 19:53 22:53
Pemberton Station (Stop B) 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:58 15:58 16:28 18:58 19:54 22:54
Pemberton, opp Hillary Avenue 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:59 15:59 16:29 18:59 19:54 22:54
Pemberton, nr The Spinney 07:55 08:55 09:25 10:00 16:00 16:30 19:00 19:55 22:55
Pemberton, nr Mitchell Street 07:56 08:56 09:26 10:01 16:01 16:31 19:01 19:56 22:56
Newtown, o/s St Mark's Church 07:57 08:57 09:27 10:02 16:02 16:32 19:02 19:57 22:57
Newtown, nr Warrington Road 07:58 08:58 09:28 10:03 16:03 16:33 19:03 19:58 22:58
Wigan Pier, nr Seven Stars Road 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:05 16:05 16:35 19:05 20:00 23:00
Wigan Pier (nr) 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:06 16:06 16:36 19:06 20:00 23:00
Wigan, nr Clayton Street 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:07 16:07 16:37 19:07 20:01 23:01
Wigan Wallgate Station (Stop D) 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:08 16:08 16:38 19:08 20:02 23:02
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:10 16:10 16:40 19:10 20:04 23:04

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 19 October 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach Wigan