bustimes.org

10 - Folkestone - Ashford

A service operated by Stagecoach South East

Map

Folkestone - Ashford

Folkestone Bus Station (Bay A2) 09:10 11:10 14:10 16:10
Folkestone Bouverie Road West (W-bound) 09:10 11:10 14:10 16:10
Folkestone, adj Civic Centre 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:11
Folkestone, opp Kingsnorth Gardens 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:11
Folkestone, opp East Kent College 09:12 11:12 14:12 16:12
Folkestone, adj Grimston Avenue 09:12 11:12 14:12 16:12
Folkestone, opp Ravenlea Road 09:13 11:13 14:13 16:13
Folkestone, adj Wellfield Road 09:13 11:13 14:13 16:13
Shorncliffe, adj The Nailbox 09:14 11:14 14:14 16:14
Shorncliffe, opp Hook Close 09:15 11:15 14:15 16:15
Shorncliffe Crescent (adj) 09:15 11:15 14:15 16:15
Shorncliffe, adj Cedar Court 09:16 11:16 14:16 16:16
Shorncliffe, adj Golden Valley Shopping Centre 09:18 11:18 14:18 16:18
Shorncliffe, opp Fenner Close 09:18 11:18 14:18 16:18
Shorncliffe, adj Tower Theatre 09:21 11:21 14:21 16:21
Seabrook, opp The Fountain 09:26 11:26 14:26 16:26
Seabrook, opp Cliff Road 09:28 11:28 14:28 16:28
Seabrook, opp St Saviour's Hospital 09:28 11:28 14:28 16:28
Seabrook, adj Saxon Close 09:29 11:29 14:29 16:29
Seabrook, opp Cannongate Road 09:30 11:30 14:30 16:30
Hythe, opp Mill Road 09:31 11:31 14:31 16:31
Hythe, opp Douglas Avenue 09:32 11:32 14:32 16:32
Hythe, opp Old Prospect Road 09:33 11:33 14:33 16:33
Hythe Red Lion Square (Stop B) 09:34 11:34 14:34 16:34
Hythe Light Railway Station (Stop D) 09:35 11:35 14:35 16:35
Saltwood Brockhill Road (N-bound) 09:37 11:37 14:37 16:37
Saltwood, opp Seaton Avenue 09:38 11:38 14:38 16:38
Saltwood, adj Bartholomew Lane 09:40 11:40 14:40 16:40
Saltwood, adj Brockhill Park 09:41 11:41 14:41 16:41
Sandling, o/s Railway Station 09:44 11:44 14:44 16:44
Sandling Turning (NW-bound) 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:45
Newingreen Stone Street (SW-bound) 09:49 11:49 14:49 16:49
Lympne, opp Belcaire Close 09:51 11:51 14:51 16:51
Lympne, opp Harman Avenue 09:51 11:51 14:51 16:51
Lympne, adj The County Members 09:52 11:52 14:52 16:52
Lympne Place (adj) 09:52 11:52 14:52 16:52
Lympne, adj Reach Road 09:53 11:53 14:53 16:53
Port Lympne Wild Animal Park (N-bound) 09:55 11:55 14:55 16:55
Sellindge, opp Barrow Hill Farm 09:59 11:59 14:59 16:59
Sellindge, adj Meadow Grove 10:00 12:00 15:00 17:00
Sellindge, opp Swan Lane 10:01 12:01 15:01 17:01
Sellindge, adj Downs Way 10:01 12:01 15:01 17:01
Sellindge, adj Recreation Ground 10:02 12:02 15:02 17:02
Sellindge, adj Greenfields 10:03 12:03 15:03 17:03
Sellindge, at Greenfields Shelter 10:04 12:04 15:04 17:04
Sellindge, opp Recreation Ground 10:04 12:04 15:04 17:04
Sellindge, opp Downs Way 10:06 12:06 15:06 17:06
Sellindge, o/s Village Hall 10:06 12:06 15:06 17:06
Sellindge, opp Primary School 10:06 12:06 15:06 17:06
Sellindge, opp Dukes Head 10:07 12:07 15:07 17:07
Sellindge, adj Harringe Lane 10:08 12:08 15:08 17:08
Sellindge, adj Cooper's Lane 10:09 12:09 15:09 17:09
Brabourne Lees, opp Andrews' Garage 10:12 12:12 15:12 17:12
Brabourne Lees, opp Pound Lane 10:12 12:12 15:12 17:12
Brabourne Lees, adj Ramstone Close 10:13 12:13 15:13 17:13
Brabourne Lees, opp Bridge Road 10:14 12:14 15:14 17:14
Brabourne Lees, adj The Woolpack 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15
Smeeth, adj Ridgeway Terrace 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15
Smeeth, opp Joe Farm 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:16
Smeeth, opp Hatch Park 10:17 12:17 15:17 17:17
Mersham, opp Business Village 10:18 12:18 15:18 17:18
Mersham Turn (adj) 10:18 12:18 15:18 17:18
Mersham, opp Bockham Lane 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20
Willesborough, adj Tesco Crooksfoot 10:22 12:22 15:22 17:22
Willesborough, adj Yeoman Gardens 10:26 12:26 15:26 17:26
Willesborough, o/s William Harvey Hospital 10:29 12:29 15:29 17:29
Willesborough, opp Yeoman Gardens 10:30 12:30 15:30 17:30
Willesborough, adj Church Road 10:34 12:34 15:34 17:34
Willesborough, adj Waterside 10:35 12:35 15:35 17:35
Willesborough, adj Hythe Road The New Fox Inn 10:36 12:36 15:36 17:36
Ashford, opp The Norton Knatchbull School 10:37 12:37 15:37 17:37
Ashford, adj Mabledon Avenue 10:38 12:38 15:38 17:38
Ashford, opp Star Road 10:39 12:39 15:39 17:39
Ashford, adj East Hill 10:40 12:40 15:40 17:40
Ashford Wellesley Road (Stop T) 10:41 12:41 15:41 17:41
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 10:44 12:44 15:44 17:44

Ashford - Folkestone

Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 08:56 10:56 12:56 15:56 17:56
Ashford County Square (Stop L) 09:04 11:04 13:04 16:04 18:04
Ashford Wellesley Road (Stop S) 09:06 11:06 13:06 16:06 18:06
Ashford, opp East Hill 09:07 11:07 13:07 16:07 18:07
Ashford, adj Star Road 09:09 11:09 13:09 16:09 18:09
Ashford, opp Mabledon Avenue 09:09 11:09 13:09 16:09 18:09
Ashford, adj The Norton Knatchbull School 09:10 11:10 13:10 16:10 18:10
Willesborough, opp Hythe Road The New Fox Inn 09:11 11:11 13:11 16:11 18:11
Willesborough, opp Waterside 09:12 11:12 13:12 16:12 18:12
Willesborough, opp Church Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 16:13 18:13
Willesborough, adj Yeoman Gardens 09:16 11:16 13:16 16:16 18:16
Willesborough, o/s William Harvey Hospital 09:18 11:18 13:18 16:18 18:18
Willesborough, opp Yeoman Gardens 09:19 11:19 13:19 16:19 18:19
Willesborough, opp Tesco Crooksfoot 09:21 11:21 13:21 16:21 18:21
Mersham, adj Bockham Lane 09:22 11:22 13:22 16:22 18:22
Mersham Turn (opp) 09:23 11:23 13:23 16:23 18:23
Mersham, adj Business Village 09:24 11:24 13:24 16:24 18:24
Smeeth, adj Hatch Park 09:25 11:25 13:25 16:25 18:25
Smeeth, adj Joe Farm 09:26 11:26 13:26 16:26 18:26
Smeeth, opp Ridgeway Terrace 09:26 11:26 13:26 16:26 18:26
Brabourne Lees, opp The Woolpack 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:27 18:27
Brabourne Lees, adj Bridge Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 16:27 18:27
Brabourne Lees, opp Ramstone Close 09:28 11:28 13:28 16:28 18:28
Brabourne Lees, adj Pound Lane 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:29 18:29
Brabourne Lees, adj Andrews' Garage 09:29 11:29 13:29 16:29 18:29
Sellindge, opp Cooper's Lane 09:31 11:31 13:31 16:31 18:31
Sellindge, opp Harringe Lane 09:33 11:33 13:33 16:33 18:33
Sellindge, adj Dukes Head 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:34 18:34
Sellindge, adj Primary School 09:34 11:34 13:34 16:34 18:34
Sellindge, adj Downs Way 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:35 18:35
Sellindge, adj Recreation Ground 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:36 18:36
Sellindge, adj Greenfields 09:37 11:37 13:37 16:37 18:37
Sellindge, at Greenfields Shelter 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:38 18:38
Sellindge, opp Recreation Ground 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:39 18:39
Sellindge, opp Downs Way 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:41 18:41
Sellindge, opp Siegfried Close 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:41 18:41
Sellindge, opp Meadow Grove 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:41 18:42
Sellindge, adj Barrow Hill Farm 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:42 18:43
Lympne, adj Industrial Estate 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:45 18:46
Port Lympne Wild Animal Park (S-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:47
Lympne, opp Reach Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 16:48 18:48
Lympne Place (opp) 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:49 18:48
Lympne, opp The County Members 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:50 18:50
Lympne, adj Harman Avenue 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:50 18:50
Lympne, adj Belcaire Close 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:51 18:51
Newingreen Stone Street (NE-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:53 18:53
Sandling Turning (SE-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:58 18:58
Sandling, o/s Railway Station 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:59 18:59
Saltwood, adj The Green 10:03 12:03 14:03 17:03 19:03
Saltwood, adj Seaton Avenue 10:04 12:04 14:04 17:04 19:04
Saltwood Brockhill Road (S-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:05 19:05
Hythe Sir John Moore Avenue (Stop G) 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:07 19:07
Hythe Red Lion Square (Stop A) 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:09 19:09
Hythe, adj Old Prospect Road 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:10 19:10
Hythe, adj Douglas Avenue 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:10 19:10
Hythe, adj Mill Road 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:11 19:11
Seabrook, adj Cannongate Road 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:12 19:12
Seabrook, opp Saxon Close 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:13 19:13
Seabrook, adj St Saviour's Hospital 10:13 12:13 14:13 17:13 19:13
Seabrook, adj Cliff Road 10:15 12:15 14:15 17:15 19:15
Shorncliffe, adj Cromwell Park Place 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:22 19:22
Shorncliffe, adj North Close 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:22 19:22
Shorncliffe, adj Fenner Close 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:24 19:24
Shorncliffe, opp Golden Valley Shopping Centre 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:25 19:25
Shorncliffe, opp Brambley Crescent 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:25 19:25
Shorncliffe, opp Enbrook Valley Fremantle Road 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:25 19:25
Shorncliffe, opp Cedar Court 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:26 19:26
Shorncliffe Crescent (opp) 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:27 19:27
Shorncliffe, adj Hook Close 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:28 19:28
Shorncliffe, opp The Nailbox 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:28 19:28
Folkestone, opp Wellfield Road 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:29 19:29
Folkestone, adj Ravenlea Road 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:30 19:30
Folkestone, opp Grimston Avenue 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:31 19:31
Folkestone, adj East Kent College 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:31 19:31
Folkestone, adj Kingsnorth Gardens 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:31 19:31
Folkestone, opp Civic Centre 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:33 19:33
Folkestone, adj Castle House 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:33 19:33
Folkestone Sandgate Road (E-bound) 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:34 19:34
Folkestone, at Bus Station Arrivals 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:35 19:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 13 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South East