bustimes.org

10 - Northampton - Kettering

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Northamptonshire

Map

Kettering - Northampton

Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 9) 05:59 06:40 15:50 18:22
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 5) 06:02 18:25
Kettering, opp Railway View 06:03 18:26
Kettering, opp Police Station 06:40 15:51
Kettering, o/s Hospital 06:05 18:28
Kettering, o/s 102 Broadway 06:42 15:54
Kettering, opp 131 Hawthorn Rd 06:43 15:55
Kettering, opp Roundhill Road 06:45 15:57
Kettering, o/s Woodcroft Scout Centre 06:46 15:58
Kettering Pytchley Road (o/s 1) 06:48 16:00
Kettering Gipsy Lane (o/s 1) 06:05 18:28
Kettering, adj Paradise Lane 06:48 16:01
Kettering Gipsy Lane (o/s 102) 06:06 18:29
Kettering, adj Hall Lane 06:07 18:30
Kettering, adj Lake Avenue 06:08 18:30
Kettering, o/s 85 Pytchley Road 06:49 16:01
Kettering, o/s 117 Pytchley Road 06:49 16:01
Kettering, adj Venture Park 06:50 16:03
Pytchley, opp All Saints Church 06:56 16:09
Broughton, opp Hutchinson Avenue 07:04 16:16
Broughton Near junction with Northampton Road (NW-bound) 07:05 16:16
Broughton, opp Red Lion PH 07:06 16:17
Broughton, opp Recreation Ground 07:06 16:17
Little Cransley, opp Gate Lane 07:06 16:17
Little Cransley, adj Grange Road 07:07 16:18
Mawsley, adj Loddington Way 06:18 07:14 16:25 18:38
Mawsley, opp Barnwell Court 06:19 07:15 16:26 18:39
Mawsley, opp Surgery 06:19 07:15 16:26
Mawsley, opp Cowslip Hill 06:19 07:15 16:26
Mawsley, opp School Road 06:20 07:16 16:27
Mawsley, opp Birch Spinney 06:20 07:16 16:27
Mawsley, adj Old Gorse Way 06:21 07:17 16:28
Old, opp The White Horse PH 06:29 07:25 16:37
Old, opp Cherry Hill 06:30 07:26 16:38
Walgrave, adj Townsend Road 06:31 07:27 16:39
Walgrave Crossroads (E-bound) 06:32 07:28 16:40
Walgrave, adj War Memorial 06:33 07:29 16:41
Hannington, opp Bus Shelter 06:35 07:31 16:43
Holcot, o/s White Swan PH 06:37 07:34 16:46
Holcot, adj Farm Close 06:38 07:35 16:47
Sywell, opp The Horseshoe PH 06:42 07:43 16:53
Sywell, nr Primary School 06:43 07:44 16:54
Sywell, adj Pumping Station 06:43 07:45 16:54
Overstone, opp Post Office 06:45 07:47 16:56
Moulton Overstone Road (opp 77) 06:47 07:51 16:58
Moulton, adj Wantage Close 06:48 07:52 16:59
Moulton Overstone Road (o/s 14) 06:50 07:58 17:02
Moulton, opp Co-op Store 06:52 08:03 17:05
Moulton, o/s Surgery 06:52 08:03 17:05
Moulton, opp Fuller Road 06:53 08:04 17:06
Moulton, opp Ryland Road 06:54 08:05 17:07
Moulton Leys, opp Manning Court 06:56 08:07 17:09
Moulton Leys, adj Playing Fields 06:57 08:10 17:10
Moulton Leys, adj Underbank Road 06:57 08:11 17:12
Boothville, o/s Lumbertubs PH 06:59 08:15 17:14
Spinney Hill, opp Lorraine Drive 07:00 17:15
Spinney Hill Road (nr) 07:01 17:16
Spinney Hill, opp Highlands Avenue 07:02 17:17
Spinney Hill, opp Morrisons 07:03 17:18
Kingsley Park, adj Tudor Road 07:04 17:19
Boothville, opp St Gregory's Primary School 08:17
Headlands, opp Baptist Chapel 08:18
Headlands, opp United Reform Church 08:19
Headlands, opp Upland Road 08:19
Headlands, opp Sandiland Road 08:20
Headlands, adj Beverley Crescent 08:21
Abington Lindsay Avenue (W-bound) 08:22
Abington, adj Wheatfield Road 08:23
Abington, o/s Cedar Road School 08:23
Kingsley Park, opp Raeburn Road 07:05 17:20
Kingsley Park Broadway (o/s 54) 08:25
Kingsley Park, o/s 2 Broadway 08:25
Kingsley Park, o/s St Matthews Church 07:06 08:27 17:21
Kingsley Park White Elephant PH (SW-bound) 07:06 08:28 17:21
Kingsley Park, nr Racecourse Pavillion 07:08 08:29 17:23
Kingsley Park, opp Clare Street 07:09 08:31 17:24
Kingsley Park, opp Grove Road 07:10 08:31 17:25
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A3) 07:11 08:33 17:26
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 07:12 08:33 17:27
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 8) 07:15 08:37 17:30

Northampton - Kettering

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 8) 06:35 16:45 17:45
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A2) 06:38 16:50 17:50
Kingsley Park, adj Grove Road 06:38 16:51 17:51
Kingsley Park, adj Clare Street 06:39 16:53 17:53
Kingsley Park, o/s Racecourse Pavillion 06:40 16:54 17:55
Kingsley Park White Elephant PH (NE-bound) 06:42 16:56 17:57
Kingsley Park, o/s Co-op 06:43
Kingsley Park, opp St Matthews Church 16:58 17:59
Kingsley Park, adj Raeburn Road 06:43
Kingsley Park, opp 2 Broadway 16:58 17:59
Kingsley Park, opp Tudor Road 06:44
Kingsley Park Broadway (o/s 45) 16:59 18:00
Abington, opp Cedar Road School 17:00 18:00
Abington, opp Wheatfield Road 17:01 18:02
Abington Lindsay Avenue (E-bound) 17:02 18:02
Headlands, opp Beverley Crescent 17:02 18:03
Headlands, adj Sandiland Road 17:03 18:04
Headlands, adj Upland Road 17:04 18:05
Headlands, o/s United Reform Church 17:05 18:05
Headlands, o/s Baptist Chapel 17:05 18:06
The Headlands (adj) 17:06 18:06
Boothville, adj St Gregory's Primary School 17:08 18:08
Spinney Hill, o/s Morrisons 06:44
Boothville, adj Keswick Drive 17:08 18:08
Spinney Hill, adj Highlands Avenue 06:45
Spinney Hill Road (adj) 06:46
Spinney Hill, adj Lorraine Drive 06:47
Boothville, nr Lumbertubs PH 06:49 17:10 18:10
Moulton Leys, opp Underbank Road 06:50 17:12 18:11
Moulton Leys, opp Playing Fields 06:51 17:14 18:12
Moulton Leys, o/s Manning Court 06:54 17:17 18:15
Moulton, adj Ryland Road 06:55 17:17 18:15
Moulton, nr Fuller Road 06:56 17:18 18:16
Moulton, nr Surgery 06:56 17:19 18:17
Moulton, opp Parade Bank 06:58 17:20 18:18
Moulton, o/s 2 Chater Street 06:59 17:21 18:19
Moulton Overstone Road (o/s 27) 06:59 17:21 18:19
Moulton, opp Wantage Close 07:01 17:23 18:21
Moulton Overstone Road (o/s 41) 07:01 17:23 18:21
Overstone, o/s Post Office 07:04 17:28 18:24
Sywell, opp Pumping Station 07:04 17:28 18:24
Sywell, opp Primary School 07:05 17:29 18:25
Sywell, o/s The Horseshoe PH 07:06 17:30 18:26
Holcot, opp Farm Close 07:13 17:37 18:33
Holcot, opp White Swan PH 07:13 17:37 18:33
Hannington, adj Bus Shelter 07:17 17:41 18:37
Walgrave, opp War Memorial 07:20 17:43 18:39
Walgrave Crossroads (N-bound) 07:20 17:43 18:39
Walgrave, opp Townsend Road 07:21 17:44 18:40
Old, adj Cherry Hill 07:24 17:46 18:42
Old, nr The White Horse PH 07:25 17:47 18:43
Mawsley, adj Loddington Way 07:33 17:53 18:49
Mawsley, opp Barnwell Court 07:34 17:54 18:50
Mawsley, opp Surgery 07:34 17:54 18:50
Mawsley, opp Cowslip Hill 07:34 17:54 18:50
Mawsley, opp School Road 07:35 17:55 18:51
Mawsley, opp Birch Spinney 07:35 17:55 18:51
Mawsley, adj Old Gorse Way 07:36 17:55 18:51
Little Cransley, opp Grange Road 07:46
Little Cransley, adj Gate Lane 07:46
Broughton, adj Recreation Ground 07:47
Broughton, o/s Red Lion PH 07:48
Broughton, adj Hutchinson Avenue 07:48
Pytchley, o/s All Saints Church 07:55
Kettering, opp Venture Park 08:00
Kettering, opp Lake Avenue 18:07 19:01
Kettering, opp Hall Lane 18:08 19:02
Kettering Gipsy Lane (o/s 105) 18:09 19:03
Kettering, opp Gipsy Lane 18:11 19:04
Kettering, opp Hospital 18:12 19:05
Kettering, adj Railway View 18:13 19:06
Kettering Newland Centre (Stop 6) 18:15 19:09
Kettering, opp 85 Pytchley Road 08:01
Kettering, opp School Lane 18:17 19:11
Kettering, opp Paradise Lane 08:02
Kettering Pytchley Road (o/s 32) 08:03
Kettering, adj Netherfield Road 08:04
Kettering, opp Woodcroft Scout Centre 08:05
Kettering, adj Roundhill Road 08:06
Kettering, o/s 131 Hawthorn Rd 08:09
Kettering, o/s Police Station 08:15
Kettering Bus Interchange (Stop 9) 08:17 18:19 19:13

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Northamptonshire