bustimes.org

Kingsley Park, adjacent to Grove Road

On Kettering Road, near Grove Road

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

2 Rectory Farm 16:19⚡
21 Blackthorn 16:26
2 Overstone Lodge 16:26⚡
2 Venture Park 16:29⚡
7 Moulton Park 16:30
2 Overstone Lodge 16:36⚡
7A Weston Favell Centre 16:39
2 Weddington 16:41⚡
7 Moulton Park 16:42⚡
6 Parklands 16:44⚡
2 Overstone Lodge 16:46⚡
21 Blackthorn 16:47
10 Kettering 16:49⚡
7A Weston Favel Centre 16:51⚡
2 Overstone Lodge 16:58⚡
2 Kettering 17:04⚡
7 Moulton Park 17:14⚡
2 Venture Park 17:40⚡
10 Kettering 17:49⚡
88 Northampton 18:39⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations