bustimes.org

7 - Grange Park - Moulton Park

A service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)

Map

Grange Park - Moulton Park

St James End, o/s NatWest Bank 02:55 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until 20:55
St James End, opp Bus Depot 02:56 20:56
St James End, adj Byfield Road 02:57 20:56
Northampton, adj Rail Station approach road 02:59 20:58
Northampton, o/s Sol Central 03:00 20:59
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 6) 04:45 05:19 05:58 06:31 06:55 07:28 08:02 08:37 09:08 12:08 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:41 16:25 16:55 17:22 18:05 18:35 19:13 20:43 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:03
Northampton, opp St Peters Walk 03:01 21:00
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A2) 04:49 05:22 06:01 06:34 06:58 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:11 12:11 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:47 15:20 15:45 16:29 17:00 17:28 18:09 18:38 19:15 20:45 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:05
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 19) 03:03 04:03 21:01
Kingsley Park, adj Grove Road 04:50 05:23 06:02 06:35 06:59 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:12 12:12 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:17 14:48 15:21 15:46 16:30 17:01 17:29 18:10 18:39 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:06
Kingsley Park, adj Clare Street 04:51 05:25 06:03 06:36 07:01 07:34 08:08 08:43 09:14 12:14 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:19 14:50 15:23 15:48 16:32 17:03 17:31 18:11 18:41 19:17 20:47 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:07
Kingsley Park, o/s Racecourse Pavillion 04:53 05:26 06:04 06:37 07:02 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:15 12:15 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:20 14:51 15:24 15:49 16:33 17:05 17:33 18:13 18:42 19:18 20:48 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:08
Kingsley Park White Elephant PH (NE-bound) 04:54 05:28 06:06 06:39 07:04 07:37 08:11 08:46 09:17 12:17 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:22 14:53 15:26 15:51 16:35 17:07 17:36 18:14 18:44 19:19 20:49 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:09
Kingsley Park, o/s Co-op 03:11 04:11 04:56 05:29 06:07 06:40 07:05 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:18 12:18 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:23 14:55 15:28 15:53 16:37 17:09 17:38 18:16 18:45 19:20 20:50 21:10 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:10
Kingsley Park, adj Raeburn Road 03:11 04:12 04:57 05:30 06:08 06:41 07:06 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:19 12:19 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:24 14:56 15:29 15:54 16:38 17:10 17:39 18:17 18:46 19:21 20:51 21:11 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:11
Kingsley Park, opp Tudor Road 03:12 04:13 04:57 05:30 06:09 06:41 07:07 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:20 12:20 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:25 14:57 15:30 15:55 16:39 17:11 17:40 18:18 18:47 19:21 20:51 21:11 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:11
Spinney Hill, nr Addison Road 03:13 04:14 04:58 05:31 06:10 06:42 07:08 07:41 08:17 08:51 09:21 12:21 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:26 14:58 15:31 15:56 16:40 17:12 17:41 18:19 18:48 19:22 20:52 21:12 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:12
Eastfield Park, adj Mayfield Road 03:14 04:16 05:00 05:33 06:12 06:44 07:10 07:43 08:19 08:53 09:23 12:23 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:28 15:00 15:33 15:58 16:42 17:14 17:43 18:21 18:50 19:24 20:54 21:14 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:14
Boothville, adj St Gregory's Primary School 03:18 04:18 05:05 05:38 06:17 06:49 07:16 07:48 08:25 08:59 09:27 12:27 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:32 15:06 15:39 16:03 16:48 17:19 17:48 18:24 18:55 19:28 20:58 21:18 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:18
Boothville, adj Lanercost Walk 03:18 04:19 05:06 05:38 06:17 06:49 07:16 07:49 08:26 09:00 09:28 12:28 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:33 15:07 15:40 16:04 16:49 17:20 17:49 18:25 18:56 19:29 20:59 21:19 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:19
Boothville, opp Kirkstone Walk 03:19 04:20 05:07 05:39 06:18 06:50 07:17 07:50 08:27 09:01 09:29 12:29 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:08 15:41 16:05 16:50 17:21 17:50 18:26 18:57 19:30 21:00 21:20 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:20
Boothville, adj Eden Close 03:20 04:22 05:08 05:40 06:19 06:51 07:18 07:51 08:29 09:02 09:30 12:30 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:09 15:42 16:06 16:51 17:23 17:52 18:28 18:58 19:32 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:22
Spinney Hill, adj Lorraine Drive 03:20 04:22 05:08 05:40 06:19 06:51 07:18 07:51 08:29 09:02 09:30 12:30 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:09 15:43 16:06 16:51 17:23 17:52 18:28 18:58 19:32 21:02 21:22 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:22
Boothville, opp Lumbertubs Lane 03:21 04:23 05:09 05:41 06:20 06:52 07:19 07:53 08:31 09:03 09:31 12:31 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:11 15:45 16:08 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:29 19:00 19:33 21:03 21:23 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:23
Boothville Booth Rise (o/s 55) 03:22 04:24 05:10 05:42 06:21 06:53 07:20 07:54 08:32 09:04 09:32 12:32 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:12 15:46 16:09 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:30 19:01 19:34 21:04 21:24 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:24
Moulton Park, adj Footpath to Brad Street 03:23 04:26 05:13 05:44 06:23 06:55 07:23 07:57 08:34 09:06 09:34 12:34 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:15 15:49 16:13 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:04 19:36 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:26
Moulton Park, adj Howards Way 03:23 04:26 05:13 05:44 06:23 06:55 07:23 07:57 08:34 09:06 09:34 12:34 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:15 15:49 16:13 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32 19:04 19:36 21:06 21:26 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:26
Moulton Park, adj Talavera Way 19:37 21:07 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:27
Moulton Park, o/s Nationwide 05:18 05:49 06:28 06:59 07:28 08:02 08:40 09:11 09:40 12:40 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:20 15:54 16:19 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:08
Moulton Park, o/s Science Park 05:20 05:50 06:29 07:01 07:29 08:03 08:42 09:12 09:41 12:41 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:21 15:55 16:20 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:09
Moulton Park Red House Road (E-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:30 07:02 07:30 08:04 08:43 09:13 09:42 12:42 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:22 15:56 16:21 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:10
Moulton Park, opp Royal Pavilion 19:38 21:08 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:28
Moulton Park, opp Mansion Close 03:26 04:29 21:29
Moulton Park, opp Boarden Close 05:22 05:52 06:30 07:03 07:31 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:43 12:43 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:48 15:23 15:57 16:22 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:11

Moulton Park - Grange Park

Moulton Park, opp Boarden Close 05:24 05:54 06:32 07:05 07:33 08:05 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:50 15:25 15:59 16:24 17:09 17:40 18:09 18:42 19:13 then every 30 minutes until
Moulton Park, opp Royal Pavilion 19:40 22:40
Moulton Park, adj Tenter Road 05:25 05:55 06:33 07:06 07:34 08:06 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:51 15:26 16:00 16:25 17:10 17:41 18:10 18:43 19:14
Moulton Park, adj Tenter Road 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:30 14:55 15:28 16:02 16:27 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:18
Moulton Park, opp Mansion Close 04:10 04:36 05:30 06:00 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:13 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:35 16:10 16:35 17:22 17:51 18:23 18:50 19:24 19:42 22:42
Moulton Park, opp Esselte 04:10 04:36 05:30 06:00 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:13 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:36 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:36 17:23 17:52 18:24 18:50 19:24 19:42 22:42
Moulton Park, opp Howards Way 04:14 04:40 05:33 06:03 06:55 07:25 07:49 08:17 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:40 15:05 15:41 16:15 16:40 17:29 17:56 18:28 18:54 19:28 19:46 22:46
Boothville Booth Rise (o/s 58) 04:16 04:42 05:37 06:07 07:00 07:31 07:57 08:25 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:07 15:45 16:17 16:42 17:31 17:58 18:30 18:59 19:30 19:48 22:48
Boothville, adj Lumbertubs Lane 04:16 04:42 05:37 06:07 07:00 07:32 07:58 08:26 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:07 15:45 16:17 16:42 17:31 17:58 18:30 18:59 19:30 19:48 22:48
Boothville, o/s Lumbertubs PH 04:16 04:42 05:37 06:07 07:00 07:32 07:58 08:26 09:04 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:42 15:07 15:45 16:17 16:42 17:31 17:58 18:30 18:59 19:30 19:48 22:48
Spinney Hill, opp Lorraine Drive 04:18 04:44 05:39 06:09 07:02 07:34 08:00 08:29 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:51 16:21 16:46 17:35 18:02 18:34 19:03 19:33 19:50 22:50
Boothville, opp Eden Close 04:18 04:44 05:39 06:09 07:02 07:34 08:00 08:30 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:45 15:10 15:52 16:22 16:47 17:36 18:03 18:35 19:04 19:33 19:50 22:50
Boothville, adj Kirkstone Walk 04:19 04:45 05:40 06:10 07:03 07:36 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:47 15:12 15:54 16:24 16:49 17:38 18:05 18:37 19:06 19:35 19:51 22:51
Boothville, opp Lanercost Walk 04:20 04:46 05:41 06:11 07:04 07:37 08:03 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:56 16:25 16:50 17:39 18:06 18:38 19:07 19:36 19:52 22:52
Boothville, opp St Gregory's Primary School 04:21 04:47 05:42 06:12 07:05 07:38 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:14 15:58 16:26 16:51 17:40 18:07 18:39 19:08 19:37 19:53 22:53
Eastfield Park, opp Mayfield Road 04:25 04:51 05:46 06:16 07:09 07:43 08:10 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:20 16:03 16:31 16:59 17:48 18:13 18:45 19:12 19:41 19:57 22:57
Spinney Hill, adj Addison Road 04:26 04:52 05:48 06:17 07:10 07:44 08:11 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:21 16:05 16:33 17:00 17:49 18:14 18:46 19:13 19:42 19:58 22:58
Kingsley Park, adj Tudor Road 04:28 04:54 05:50 06:19 07:12 07:46 08:13 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:23 16:07 16:35 17:02 17:51 18:16 18:48 19:15 19:44 20:00 23:00
Kingsley Park, opp Raeburn Road 04:29 04:55 05:51 06:19 07:13 07:47 08:14 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:59 15:24 16:08 16:36 17:03 17:52 18:17 18:49 19:16 19:45 20:01 23:01
Kingsley Park, o/s St Matthews Church 04:30 04:56 05:52 06:20 07:14 07:48 08:15 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:25 16:09 16:37 17:04 17:53 18:18 18:50 19:17 19:46 20:02 23:02
Kingsley Park White Elephant PH (SW-bound) 05:53 06:21 07:16 07:50 08:17 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:27 16:11 16:39 17:06 17:55 18:20 18:52 19:18 19:47 20:03 23:03
Kingsley Park, nr Racecourse Pavillion 05:55 06:23 07:17 07:51 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:28 16:12 16:41 17:08 17:56 18:21 18:53 19:20 19:49 20:05 23:05
Kingsley Park, opp Clare Street 05:56 06:23 07:19 07:53 08:22 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:14 16:42 17:09 17:58 18:23 18:55 19:21 19:50 20:05 23:05
Kingsley Park, opp Grove Road 05:57 06:24 07:19 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:30 16:14 16:43 17:10 17:58 18:23 18:55 19:21 19:50 20:06 23:06
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 04:37 05:03
Northampton Abington Square (Stop A3) 05:58 06:25 07:21 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:32 16:16 16:45 17:12 18:00 18:25 18:57 19:22 19:51 20:07 23:07
Northampton Lower Mounts (Stop A5) 05:59 06:25 07:21 07:55 08:26 08:58 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:32 16:16 16:46 17:13 18:00 18:25 18:57 19:23 19:52 20:07 23:07
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 6) 06:01 06:27 07:24 07:58 08:30 09:02 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:35 16:19 16:49 17:16 18:03 18:28 19:00 19:25 19:54 20:09 23:09

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)