Bus Times

100 - Burgess Hill - Henfield - Steyning - Storrington - Pulborough - Horsham

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Horsham - Pulborough - Storrington - Steyning - Henfield - Burgess Hill

Horsham Bus Station (Bay A) 07:16 08:20 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:45 17:45
Horsham Carfax (Stop H) 07:18 08:23 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:47 17:47
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 07:21 08:26 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:52 17:52
Horsham, adj Law Courts 07:22 08:26 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53
Horsham, o/s Hospital 07:23 08:27 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:54
Horsham, adj Parkfield 07:23 08:27 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:54
Horsham, opp Blunts Way 07:24 08:28 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:55
Horsham Springfield Road (SW-bound) 07:25 08:29 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:56
Horsham Bishopric (W-bound) 07:26 08:29 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:56
Horsham, opp Rushams Road 07:26 08:30 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:57
Horsham, opp Middleton Road 08:31 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58
Horsham, opp Arunside 08:31 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:58
Horsham, opp Shandys Close 08:32 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:59
Horsham, adj Hillside 07:28
Horsham, opp Fellcott Way 08:33 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00
Horsham, opp Stoneybrook 08:34 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:01
Horsham, opp Meadvale 08:34 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:01
Horsham, opp Wells Close 08:35 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02
Horsham, adj Farthings Walk 07:29 08:36 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:03 18:03
Broadbridge Heath, adj Mulberry Gardens 07:30 08:38 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:05 18:05
Broadbridge Heath, opp Shelley Arms 07:31 08:39 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:06 18:06
Broadbridge Heath, adj Church Road 07:31 08:39 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:06 18:06
Broadbridge Heath, opp Warnham Road 07:31 08:39 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:06 18:06
Broadbridge Heath, opp Charrington Way 07:32 08:40 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:07 18:07
Wickhurst Green, adj Newbridge Nurseries 07:33 08:40 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:08 18:08
Slinfold Lyons Corner (NW-bound) 07:33 08:41 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:08 18:08
Slinfold, opp Ashlands Farm 07:34 08:42 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:09 18:09
Slinfold, adj Chestnut Tree Farm 07:35 08:42 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:10 18:10
Slinfold, adj Lyons Close 07:36 08:43 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:11 18:11
Slinfold, opp Post Office 07:37 08:44 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:12 18:12
Slinfold Stane Street (W-bound) 07:37 08:44 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:12 18:12
Slinfold, opp Mead Cottage 07:38 08:45 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:13 18:13
Park Street, opp Bakers Hill Farm 07:38 08:45 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:14 18:14
Park Street, opp Bottle House Farm 07:39 08:46 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:15 18:15
Five Oaks, adj Hayes Lane 07:39 08:46 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:15 18:15
Five Oaks, opp Haven Road 07:40 08:47 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:17 18:17
Five Oaks, adj Stanewell House 07:41 08:48 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:18 18:18
Five Oaks, opp Tisseran Farm 07:42 08:49 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:19 18:19
Billingshurst, adj Sothebys 07:43 08:50 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:21 18:21
Billingshurst, adj New Road 07:44 08:50 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:22 18:22
Billingshurst, adj Village Hall 07:46 08:52 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:24 18:24
Adversane, at Brinsbury Campus 14:30 16:30 16:40
Billingshurst, opp Jengers Mead 07:46 08:52 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:24 18:24
Billingshurst, opp The Kings Arms 07:46 08:52 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:25 18:25
Billingshurst, opp Fire Station 07:47 08:53 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:26 18:26
Billingshurst, adj Anvil Close 07:47 08:53 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:26 18:26
Billingshurst, adj Cedars Farm Close 07:48 08:54 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:27 18:27
Billingshurst, adj Belinus Drive 07:48 08:54 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:14 16:13 17:27 18:27
Billingshurst, adj The Weald School 15:15
Billingshurst, opp Junior School 07:48 08:54 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:27 18:27
Billingshurst, adj Silver Lane 07:49 08:55 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:28 18:28
Billingshurst, adj Railway Station 07:50 08:56 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:29 18:29
Billingshurst, adj Groomsland Drive 07:51 08:57 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:30 18:30
Parbrook, adj Natts Lane 07:52 08:58 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:16 16:17 17:31 18:31
Parbrook, adj Cranham Avenue 07:53 08:59 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:32 18:32
Billingshurst, opp St Andrews Farm 07:54 09:00 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:33 18:33
Adversane, adj Hadfold Farm 07:55 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:33 18:33
Adversane, opp Blacksmiths Arms 07:57 09:02 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:35 18:35
Adversane Stane Street (SW-bound) 07:57 09:02 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:35 18:35
Adversane, opp Brinsbury College 07:58 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:36 18:36
N Heath nr Pulborough, opp Mulsey Farm 07:58 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 14:31 15:23 16:23 16:31 16:41 17:36 18:36
N Heath nr Pulborough, opp Blake Cottages 07:59 09:04 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 14:32 15:24 16:24 16:32 16:42 17:37 18:37
Codmore Hill, opp Blackgate Lane 08:00 09:06 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 14:34 15:26 16:26 16:34 16:44 17:38 18:38
Codmore Hill, adj Cray Lane 08:01 09:07 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 14:35 15:27 16:27 16:35 16:45 17:38 18:38
Pulborough, opp Stane Street Close 08:02 09:08 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 14:36 15:28 16:28 16:36 16:46 17:39 18:39
Pulborough, opp Tesco 08:03 14:38 16:38 16:48
Pulborough, adj Aston Rise 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:40 18:40
Pulborough, opp London Road Garage 08:04 14:38 16:38 16:48
Pulborough, adj Cousins Way 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:40 18:40
Pulborough Link Lane (E-bound) 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:40 18:40
Pulborough Spinney North (S-bound) 09:10 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:41 18:41
Pulborough The Spinney (E-bound) 09:10 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:41 18:41
Pulborough Glebelands (S-bound) 09:10 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:41 18:41
Pulborough, adj Rivermead 09:11 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:42 18:42
Pulborough, adj Oddfellows Arms 09:12 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 18:42
Pulborough, adj Skeyne Drive 09:13 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:43
Pulborough, adj Arun Court 09:13 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:43
Pulborough, opp Church Hill 09:14 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:44 18:44
Pulborough, adj Railway Station 08:05 08:06 08:11 09:15 09:20 10:35 10:40 11:35 11:40 12:35 12:40 13:35 13:40 14:35 14:40 14:40 15:35 15:40 16:35 16:40 16:40 16:50 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45
Pulborough, adj Church Hill 08:06 08:11 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:45
Pulborough, opp Arun Court 08:06 08:11 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:45
Pulborough, opp Skeyne Drive 08:07 08:11 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:45
Pulborough, opp Oddfellows Arms 08:07 08:12 09:21 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:46
Pulborough, opp Rivermead 08:07 08:12 09:21 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:46
Pulborough, adj Sailes Cottage 08:08 08:12 09:21 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:46
Marehill, adj The White Horse 08:08 08:13 09:22 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:47
Marehill Pulborough Road (S-bound) 08:09 08:13 09:22 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 18:47
Wiggonholt, opp Link Farm 08:10 08:14 09:23 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 18:48
Wiggonholt, opp RSPB Nature Reserve 08:11 08:15 09:24 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 18:49
Cootham Bog Common (S-bound) 08:12 08:16 09:25 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:50
Cootham Pulborough Road (S-bound) 08:13 08:17 09:26 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 18:51
Cootham, opp Village Hall 08:14 08:18 09:27 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 18:52
Storrington, opp Brow Close 08:16 08:19 09:28 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 18:53
Storrington, adj Reed Close 08:18 08:21 09:30 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 18:55
Storrington, opp Rectory Road 08:19 08:22 09:31 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 18:56
Storrington Bus Station (Stop B) 14:52
Storrington Bus Station (Stop B) 08:21 08:23 09:32 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:57
Storrington Manley's Hill (E-bound) 08:21 08:23 09:32 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:07 15:52 16:52 17:57 18:57
Storrington, adj Woodpecker Lane 08:22 08:24 09:33 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:08 15:53 16:53 17:58 18:58
Storrington, opp Sullington Lane 08:23 08:25 09:34 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:09 15:54 16:54 17:59 18:59
Sullington, opp Barns Farm Lane 08:25 08:27 09:36 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:11 15:56 16:56 18:00 19:00
Sullington, adj Hampers Lane 08:26 08:28 09:37 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:12 15:57 16:57 18:01 19:01
Sullington, adj East Clayton Farm 08:27 08:29 09:38 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:13 15:58 16:58 18:02 19:02
Sullington, adj Washington Cottages 08:28 08:30 09:39 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:14 15:59 16:59 18:03 19:03
Washington, opp Recreation Ground 06:32 07:27 08:30 08:32 09:41 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:16 16:01 17:01 18:05 19:05
Washington The Pike (E-bound) 06:32 07:27 08:30 08:32 09:41 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:16 16:01 17:01 18:05
Rock, adj Green Farm Barn 06:32 07:27 08:30 08:32 09:41 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:16 16:01 17:01 18:05
Buncton The Pike (E-bound) 06:34 07:29 08:32 08:34 09:43 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:18 16:03 17:03 18:07
Buncton Crossroads (E-bound) 06:35 07:30 08:33 08:35 09:44 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:19 16:04 17:04 18:08
Steyning, opp Wiston House 06:35 07:30 08:33 08:35 09:44 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:19 16:04 17:04 18:08
Steyning, adj The Round House 06:36 07:31 08:34 08:36 09:45 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:20 16:05 17:05 18:09
Steyning, o/s Hammes Farm 06:37 07:32 08:35 08:37 09:46 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:21 16:06 17:06 18:10
Steyning, opp The Spinney 06:38 07:33 08:36 08:38 09:47 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:22 16:07 17:07 18:11
Steyning, adj Leisure Centre 06:39 07:34 08:37 08:39 09:48 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:23 16:08 17:08 18:12
Steyning, adj The Star Inn 06:40 07:35 08:39 08:40 09:49 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:24 16:09 17:09 18:13
Steyning, adj Clock Tower 06:42 07:37 08:42 08:42 09:51 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:26 16:11 17:11 18:15
Steyning, adj Church Street 06:42 07:37 08:42 08:42 09:51 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:26 16:11 17:11 18:15
Steyning, adj Goring Road 06:43 07:38 08:43 08:43 09:52 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:27 16:12 17:12 18:16
Steyning Clays Hill (SE-bound) 06:45 07:40 08:45 08:45 09:54 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:29 16:14 17:14 18:18
Bramber, adj Castle 06:45 07:40 08:45 08:45 09:54 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:29 16:14 17:14 18:18
Bramber, opp St Mary's House 06:46 07:41 08:46 08:46 09:55 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:30 16:15 17:15 18:19
Upper Beeding, opp The Kings Head 06:47 07:42 08:47 08:47 09:56 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:31 16:16 17:16 18:20
Upper Beeding, opp Rising Sun 06:49 07:44 08:49 08:49 09:58 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:33 16:18 17:18 18:22
Castle Town, opp Ferringdene 06:49 07:44 08:49 08:49 09:58 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:33 16:18 17:18 18:22
Upper Beeding, opp Golding Barn Farm 06:51 07:46 08:51 08:51 09:59 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:34 16:19 17:19 18:23
Small Dole Burrells (N-bound) 06:52 07:47 08:52 08:52 10:00 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:35 16:20 17:20 18:24
Small Dole, opp Hillside Lane 06:52 07:47 08:52 08:52 10:01 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:36 16:21 17:21 18:25
Small Dole Henfield Road (NE-bound) 06:53 07:48 08:53 08:53 10:01 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:36 16:21 17:21 18:25
Small Dole, adj Post Office 06:54 07:49 08:54 08:54 10:02 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:37 16:22 17:22 18:26
Small Dole, opp Hoewood 06:54 07:49 08:54 08:54 10:02 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:37 16:22 17:22 18:26
Henfield, opp Wood's Mill 06:55 07:50 08:55 08:55 10:03 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:38 16:23 17:23 18:27
Henfield, opp Business Park 06:56 07:51 08:56 08:56 10:04 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:39 16:24 17:24 18:28
Henfield, opp Broadmare Farm 06:56 07:51 08:56 08:56 10:05 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:40 16:25 17:25 18:29
Henfield, adj Golden Square 06:57 07:52 08:57 08:57 10:06 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:41 16:26 17:26 18:30
Henfield High Street (N-bound) 06:58 07:53 08:58 08:58 10:07 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:42 16:27 17:27 18:31
Henfield, opp Furners Lane 06:58 07:53 08:58 08:58 10:07 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:42 16:27 17:27 18:31
Henfield, opp Manor Way 07:00 07:55 09:00 09:00 10:09 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:44 16:29 17:29 18:33
Henfield, opp Wantley Hill Estate 07:02 07:57 09:02 09:02 10:11 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:46 16:31 17:31 18:35
Henfield, adj Manor Way 07:02 07:57 09:02 09:02 10:11 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:46 16:31 17:31 18:35
Henfield, adj Furners Lane 07:03 07:58 09:03 09:03 10:12 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:47 16:32 17:32 18:36
Henfield High Street (S-bound) 07:04 07:59 09:04 09:04 10:13 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:48 16:33 17:33 18:37
Henfield, opp Golden Square 07:04 07:59 09:04 09:04 10:13 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:48 16:33 17:33 18:37
Henfield, opp Mill Drive 07:04 07:59 09:04 09:04 10:13 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:48 16:33 17:33 18:37
Henfield, opp East House 07:05 08:00 09:05 09:05 10:14 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:49 16:34 17:34 18:38
Woodmancote, adj Lime Kiln Cottages 07:06 08:01 09:06 09:06 10:15 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:50 16:35 17:35 18:39
Woodmancote, opp Terry's Cross 07:07 08:02 09:07 09:07 10:16 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:51 16:36 17:36 18:40
Woodmancote, adj Blackstone Lane 07:07 08:02 09:07 09:07 10:16 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:51 16:36 17:36 18:40
Woodmancote, opp Dragons 07:08 08:03 09:08 09:08 10:17 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:52 16:37 17:37 18:41
Woodmancote, opp Holmbush Farm 07:08 08:03 09:08 09:08 10:17 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:52 16:37 17:37 18:41
Muddleswood Pondtail Wood (NE-bound) 07:10 08:05 09:10 09:10 10:19 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:54 16:39 17:39 18:43
Muddleswood, opp Locks Green Farm 07:10 08:05 09:10 09:10 10:19 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:54 16:39 17:39 18:43
Muddleswood Cottages (opp) 07:11 08:06 09:11 09:11 10:20 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:55 16:40 17:40 18:44
Albourne, opp Breechlands 07:12 08:07 09:12 09:12 10:21 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:56 16:41 17:41 18:45
Albourne, opp Arden Grange 07:12 08:07 09:12 09:12 10:21 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:56 16:41 17:41 18:45
Albourne, adj Butts Cottages 07:13 08:08 09:13 09:13 10:22 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:57 16:42 17:42 18:46
Albourne Traffic Lights (N-bound) 07:14 08:09 09:14 09:14 10:23 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:58 16:43 17:43 18:47
Albourne, adj Potters Field 07:14 08:09 09:14 09:14 10:23 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:58 16:43 17:43 18:47
Sayers Common, opp Coombe Wood 07:15 08:10 09:15 09:15 10:24 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:59 16:44 17:44 18:48
Sayers Common, adj School 07:16 08:11 09:16 09:16 10:25 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:00 16:45 17:45 18:49
Hickstead, nr Show Jumping Course 07:16 08:11 09:16 09:16 10:25 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:00 16:45 17:45 18:49
Hickstead, opp Little Chef 07:18 08:13 09:18 09:18 10:27 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:02 16:47 17:47 18:51
Burgess Hill, adj The Triangle 07:20 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:30 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:05 16:50 17:50 18:54
Burgess Hill Gatehouse Lane (SW-bound) 07:20 08:21 09:21 09:21 10:30 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:05 16:50 17:50 18:54
Burgess Hill Malthouse Lane (S-bound) 07:21 08:22 09:22 09:22 10:31 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:06 16:51 17:51 18:55
Burgess Hill, opp Innovation Drive 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:32 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:07 16:52 17:52 18:56
Burgess Hill, opp Edward Way 07:23 08:23 09:23 09:23 10:32 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:07 16:52 17:52 18:56
Burgess Hill, opp The Acorn 07:24 08:24 09:24 09:24 10:33 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:08 16:53 17:53 18:57
Burgess Hill, o/s Tesco 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 10:34 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:09 16:54 17:54 18:58
Burgess Hill, adj The Acorn 07:25 08:25 09:25 09:25 16:09 16:54 17:54 18:58
Burgess Hill, adj Jubilee Road 07:25 08:26 09:25 09:25 16:09 16:54 17:54 18:58
Burgess Hill, opp Nightingale Lane 10:36 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56
Burgess Hill, adj Sovereign Business Park 07:26 08:26 09:26 09:26 16:10 16:55 17:55 18:59
Burgess Hill, opp Wingle Tye Road 10:38 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58
Burgess Hill Albert Drive (E-bound) 07:26 08:27 09:26 09:26 16:10 16:55 17:55 18:59
Burgess Hill Chanctonbury Road (N-bound) 10:39 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59
Burgess Hill, adj Consort Way 07:27 08:28 09:27 09:27 16:11 16:56 17:56 19:00
Burgess Hill Queens Crescent (NE-bound) 10:41 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01
Burgess Hill Victoria Way (E-bound) 07:28 08:29 09:28 09:28 16:12 16:57 17:57 19:01
Burgess Hill Queen Elizabeth Avenue (E-bound) 07:29 08:30 09:29 09:29 16:13 16:58 17:58 19:02
Burgess Hill, adj Railway Station 07:31 08:33 09:31 09:31 10:42 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:15 17:00 18:00 19:04
Burgess Hill Church Road (Stop C) 07:32 08:35 09:32 09:32 10:43 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:16 17:01 18:01 19:05
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

Burgess Hill - Henfield - Steyning - Storrington - Pulborough - Horsham

Burgess Hill, adj Railway Station 06:40 07:40 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:02 13:02 14:21 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:05
Burgess Hill Church Road (Stop A) 12:03 13:03
Burgess Hill Church Road (Stop A) 06:41 07:41 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:22 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:06
Burgess Hill Civic Way (S-bound) 06:41 07:41 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:06
Burgess Hill Queens Crescent (SW-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:23
Burgess Hill Queen Elizabeth Avenue (W-bound) 06:42 07:42 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:07
Burgess Hill Chanctonbury Road (S-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:25
Burgess Hill Victoria Way (W-bound) 06:44 07:44 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:09
Burgess Hill, adj Wingle Tye Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:27
Burgess Hill, opp Consort Way 06:44 07:44 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:09
Burgess Hill Albert Drive (W-bound) 06:44 07:44 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:09
Burgess Hill, opp Sovereign Business Park 06:45 07:45 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:10
Burgess Hill, adj Nightingale Lane 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:28
Burgess Hill, opp Jubilee Road 06:45 07:45 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:10
Burgess Hill, opp The Acorn 06:45 07:45 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:10
Burgess Hill, o/s Tesco 06:46 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:11
Burgess Hill, adj The Acorn 06:46 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:11
Burgess Hill, adj Edward Way 06:47 07:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:12
Burgess Hill, adj Innovation Drive 06:48 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:13
Burgess Hill Malthouse Lane (N-bound) 06:48 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:13
Burgess Hill Gatehouse Lane (NE-bound) 06:49 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:14
Burgess Hill, adj The Triangle 06:50 07:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:15
Hickstead, adj Little Chef 06:53 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:18
Hickstead, opp Show Jumping Course 06:53 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:18
Sayers Common, opp School 06:55 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:20
Sayers Common, adj Coombe Wood 06:55 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:20
Albourne, opp Potters Field 06:56 07:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:21
Albourne Traffic Lights (S-bound) 06:57 07:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:22
Albourne, opp Butts Cottages 06:57 07:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:22
Albourne, adj Arden Grange 06:58 07:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:23
Albourne, adj Breechlands 06:58 07:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:23
Muddleswood Cottages (adj) 07:00 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:25
Muddleswood, adj Locks Green Farm 07:00 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:25
Muddleswood Pondtail Wood (SW-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:25
Woodmancote, adj Holmbush Farm 07:02 08:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:27
Woodmancote, adj Dragons 07:02 08:02 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:27
Woodmancote, opp Blackstone Lane 07:03 08:03 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:28
Woodmancote, adj Terry's Cross 07:04 08:04 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:29
Woodmancote, opp Lime Kiln Cottages 07:05 08:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:30
Henfield, adj East House 07:06 08:06 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:31
Henfield, adj Mill Drive 07:07 08:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:32
Henfield, adj Golden Square 07:07 08:07 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:32
Henfield High Street (N-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:33
Henfield, opp Furners Lane 07:08 08:08 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:33
Henfield, opp Manor Way 07:10 08:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:35
Henfield, opp Wantley Hill Estate 07:12 08:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:37
Henfield, adj Manor Way 07:12 08:12 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:37
Henfield, adj Furners Lane 07:13 08:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:38
Henfield High Street (S-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:39
Henfield, opp Golden Square 07:14 08:14 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:39
Henfield, adj Broadmare Farm 07:15 08:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:40
Henfield, adj Business Park 07:16 08:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:41
Henfield, o/s Wood's Mill 07:17 08:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:41
Small Dole, adj Hoewood 07:18 08:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:42
Small Dole, opp Post Office 07:19 08:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:43
Small Dole Henfield Road (SW-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:43
Small Dole, adj Hillside Lane 07:19 08:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 18:43
Small Dole Burrells (S-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:44
Upper Beeding, adj Golding Barn Farm 07:21 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:45
Castle Town, adj Ferringdene 07:22 08:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:46
Upper Beeding, adj Rising Sun 07:23 08:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:47
Upper Beeding, adj The Kings Head 07:24 08:24 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:48
Bramber, adj St Mary's House 07:26 08:26 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:50
Bramber, opp Castle 07:26 08:26 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 18:50
Steyning Clays Hill (NW-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 18:51
Steyning, opp Goring Road 07:28 08:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 18:52
Steyning, opp Church Street 07:29 08:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 18:53
Steyning, opp Clock Tower 07:30 08:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:54
Steyning, opp The Star Inn 07:31 08:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 18:54
Steyning, opp Leisure Centre 07:33 08:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:56
Steyning, adj The Spinney 07:33 08:33 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 18:56
Steyning, opp Hammes Farm 07:34 08:34 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:21 16:19 17:19 18:19 18:57
Steyning, opp The Round House 07:35 08:35 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:22 16:20 17:20 18:20 18:58
Steyning, adj Wiston House 07:36 08:36 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:23 16:21 17:21 18:21 18:59
Buncton Crossroads (W-bound) 07:37 08:37 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:25 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:00
Buncton The Pike (W-bound) 07:39 08:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:27 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:01
Rock, opp Green Farm Barn 07:40 08:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:28 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:02
Washington The Pike (W-bound) 07:41 08:41 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:29 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:03
Washington, adj Recreation Ground 07:00 07:42 08:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:30 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:04
Sullington, opp Washington Cottages 07:01 07:43 08:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:31 16:28 17:28 18:28
Sullington, opp East Clayton Farm 07:01 07:43 08:43 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:31 16:28 17:28 18:28
Sullington, opp Hampers Lane 07:02 07:45 08:45 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:33 16:30 17:30 18:30
Storrington, adj Sullington Lane 07:04 07:47 08:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:35 16:32 17:32 18:32
Storrington, opp Woodpecker Lane 07:05 07:48 08:48 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:36 16:33 17:33 18:33
Storrington Manley's Hill (W-bound) 07:06 07:49 08:49 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:37 16:34 17:34 18:34
Storrington Bus Station (Stop B) 07:07 07:50 08:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:38 16:35 17:35 18:35
Storrington, adj Rectory Road 07:07 07:50 08:50 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:38 16:35 17:35
Storrington, opp Reed Close 07:08 07:51 08:51 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:39 16:36 17:36
Storrington, adj Brow Close 07:10 07:53 08:53 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:41 16:38 17:38
Cootham, adj Village Hall 07:12 07:55 08:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:43 16:40 17:40
Cootham Pulborough Road (N-bound) 07:12 07:55 08:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:43 16:40 17:40
Cootham Bog Common (N-bound) 07:13 07:56 08:56 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:44 16:41 17:41
Wiggonholt, adj RSPB Nature Reserve 07:15 07:58 08:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:46 16:43 17:43
Wiggonholt, adj Link Farm 07:15 07:58 08:58 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:46 16:43 17:43
Marehill Pulborough Road (N-bound) 07:16 07:59 08:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:47 16:44 17:44
Marehill, opp The White Horse 07:17 08:00 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:48 16:45 17:45
Pulborough, opp Sailes Cottage 07:17 08:00 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:48 16:45 17:45
Pulborough, adj Rivermead 07:18 08:01 09:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:49 16:46 17:46
Pulborough, adj Oddfellows Arms 07:18 08:01 09:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:49 16:46 17:46
Pulborough, adj Skeyne Drive 07:18 08:01 09:01 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:49 16:46 17:46
Pulborough, adj Arun Court 07:19 08:02 09:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:50 16:47 17:47
Pulborough, opp Church Hill 07:19 08:02 09:02 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:50 16:47 17:47
Pulborough, adj Railway Station 07:20 07:22 08:03 08:08 09:00 09:03 09:05 09:08 10:33 10:38 11:33 11:38 12:33 12:38 13:33 13:38 14:33 14:38 15:51 15:51 16:48 16:51 17:48
Pulborough, adj Church Hill 07:22 08:08 09:08 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:51 16:51
Pulborough, opp Arun Court 07:23 08:09 09:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:52 16:52
Pulborough, opp Skeyne Drive 07:23 08:09 09:09 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:52 16:52
Pulborough, opp Oddfellows Arms 07:24 08:10 09:10 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:53 16:53
Pulborough, opp Rivermead 07:25 08:11 09:11 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:54 16:54
Pulborough Glebelands (N-bound) 07:26 08:12 09:12 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:55 16:55
Pulborough The Spinney (W-bound) 07:26 08:12 09:12 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:55 16:55
Pulborough Spinney North (N-bound) 07:27 08:13 09:13 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:56 16:56
Pulborough Link Lane (W-bound) 07:27 08:13 09:13 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:56 16:56
Pulborough, opp Cousins Way 07:27 08:13 09:13 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:56 16:56
Pulborough, opp Aston Rise 07:27 08:13 09:13 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:56 16:56
Pulborough, o/s London Road Garage 09:01 09:06
Pulborough, o/s Tesco 09:01 09:06
Pulborough, adj Stane Street Close 07:28 08:14 09:03 09:08 09:14 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:57 16:57
Codmore Hill, opp Cray Lane 07:29 08:15 09:04 09:09 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:58 16:58
Codmore Hill, adj Blackgate Lane 07:29 08:16 09:05 09:10 09:16 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:59 16:59
N Heath nr Pulborough, adj Blake Cottages 07:30 08:17 09:07 09:12 09:17 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:00 17:00
N Heath nr Pulborough, adj Mulsey Farm 07:31 08:18 09:08 09:13 09:18 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:01 17:01
Adversane, adj Brinsbury College 07:32 08:19 09:19 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:02 17:02
Adversane Stane Street (NE-bound) 07:33 08:20 09:20 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:03 17:03
Adversane, adj Blacksmiths Arms 07:34 08:21 09:21 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:04 17:04
Adversane, opp Hadfold Farm 07:35 08:22 09:22 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:05 17:05
Billingshurst, adj St Andrews Farm 07:35 08:22 09:22 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:05 17:05
Parbrook, opp Cranham Avenue 07:37 08:24 09:24 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:07 17:07
Parbrook, opp Natts Lane 07:37 08:24 09:24 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:07 17:07
Billingshurst, opp Groomsland Drive 07:39 08:26 09:26 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:09 17:09
Adversane, at Brinsbury Campus 09:10 09:15
Billingshurst, opp Railway Station 07:41 08:28 09:28 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:11 17:11
Billingshurst, opp Silver Lane 07:41 08:28 09:28 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:11 17:11
Billingshurst, o/s Junior School 07:42 08:29 09:29 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:12 17:12
Billingshurst, opp Belinus Drive 07:43 08:30 09:30 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:13 17:13
Billingshurst, opp Cedars Farm Close 07:44 08:31 09:31 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:14 17:14
Billingshurst, opp Anvil Close 07:44 08:31 09:31 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:14 17:14
Billingshurst, adj Fire Station 07:45 08:32 09:32 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:15 17:15
Billingshurst, adj The Kings Arms 07:46 08:33 09:33 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:16 17:16
Billingshurst, adj Jengers Mead 07:47 08:34 09:34 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:17 17:17
Billingshurst High Street North (N-bound) 07:47 08:34 09:34 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:17 17:17
Billingshurst, opp New Road 07:48 08:35 09:35 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:18 17:18
Billingshurst, opp Sothebys 07:49 08:36 09:36 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:19 17:19
Five Oaks, adj Tisseran Farm 07:49 08:36 09:36 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:19 17:19
Five Oaks, adj Cherry Tree Cottage 07:51 08:38 09:38 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:21 17:21
Five Oaks, adj Haven Road 07:51 08:38 09:38 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:21 17:21
Five Oaks, opp Hayes Lane 07:53 08:40 09:40 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:23 17:23
Park Street, adj Upper Bottle House 07:53 08:40 09:40 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:23 17:23
Park Street, adj Bakers Hill Farm 07:54 08:41 09:41 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:24 17:24
Slinfold, adj Mead Cottage 07:55 08:42 09:42 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:25 17:25
Slinfold Stane Street (E-bound) 07:56 08:43 09:43 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:26 17:26
Slinfold, adj Post Office 07:57 08:44 09:44 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:27 17:27
Slinfold, opp Mitchell Gardens 07:57 08:44 09:44 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:27 17:27
Slinfold, opp Chestnut Tree Farm 07:58 08:45 09:45 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:28 17:28
Slinfold, adj Ashlands Farm 07:59 08:46 09:46 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:28 17:28
Slinfold Lyons Corner (SE-bound) 08:00 08:47 09:47 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:29 17:29
Wickhurst Green, opp Newbridge Nurseries 08:01 08:48 09:48 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:30 17:30
Broadbridge Heath, adj Charrington Way 08:01 08:48 09:48 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:31 17:31
Broadbridge Heath, adj Warnham Road 08:02 08:49 09:49 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:31 17:31
Broadbridge Heath, opp Church Road 08:02 08:49 09:49 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:31 17:31
Broadbridge Heath, adj Shelley Arms 08:03 08:50 09:50 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:32 17:32
Broadbridge Heath, opp Mulberry Gardens 08:04 08:51 09:51 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:32 17:32
Horsham, opp Farthings Walk 08:05 08:52 09:52 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:33 17:33
Horsham, adj Wells Close 08:07 08:54 09:54 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24
Horsham, opp Hillside 16:35 17:35
Horsham, adj Stoneybrook 08:09 08:56 09:56 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26
Horsham, adj Merryfield Drive 16:36 17:36
Horsham, adj Fellcott Way 08:10 08:57 09:57 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Horsham, adj Rushams Road 16:37 17:37
Horsham, adj Shandys Close 08:11 08:58 09:58 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Horsham Bishopric (E-bound) 16:38 17:38
Horsham, opp Blackbridge Lane Shops 08:12 08:59 09:59 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Horsham, opp Cricketfield Road 08:14 09:01 10:01 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31
Horsham Bus Station (Bay A) 08:16 09:03 10:03 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:39 17:39
Horsham Bus Station (Bay A) 08:20 09:05 10:05 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:45 17:45
Horsham Carfax (Stop H) 08:23 09:07 10:07 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:47 17:47
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 08:26 09:10 10:10 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:52 17:52
Horsham, adj Law Courts 08:26 09:10 10:10 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:53
Horsham, o/s Hospital 08:27 09:11 10:11 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:54
Horsham, adj Parkfield 09:12 10:12
Horsham, opp Blunts Way 09:13 10:13
Horsham Springfield Road (SW-bound) 09:14 10:14
Horsham Bus Station (Bay A) 09:16 10:16
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

More information