bustimes.org

101 - Manchester - Wythenshawe

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Manchester

Map

Wythenshawe - Manchester

Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand E) 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 then every 15 minutes until 10:09 10:23 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:23 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:26 then every 20 minutes until 19:26 19:50 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:20
Wythenshawe, o/s Asda 04:22 05:12
Woodhouse Park Prinknash Road (Stop C) 04:23 05:13
Woodhouse Park, opp Saltrush Road 04:23 05:13
Woodhouse Park, opp Tayfield Road 04:24 05:14
Woodhouse Park, opp Oatlands Road 04:24 05:14
Woodhouse Park, o/s Painswick Park 04:25 05:15
Woodhouse Park, o/s Mountain Ash 04:26 05:16
Woodhouse Park, opp Plowden Road 04:26 05:16
Wythenshawe, opp Cotefield Road 04:27 05:17
Wythenshawe, nr Portway 04:27 05:17 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 10:12 10:26 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:26 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:28 19:28 19:52 20:22 23:22
Newall Green, nr Dunbar Avenue 04:29 05:19 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 10:14 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:28 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:28 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:28 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:20 16:37 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:30 19:30 19:54 20:24 23:24
Newall Green, nr Burbage Road 04:30 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:22 16:39 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:32 19:32 19:56 20:26 23:26
Newall Green, o/s Social Club 04:31 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:32 19:32 19:56 20:26 23:26
Newall Green, opp Rodborough Road 04:31 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:23 16:40 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:33 19:33 19:57 20:27 23:27
Newall Green Post Office (opp) 04:32 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:18 10:18 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:32 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:32 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:24 16:41 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:34 19:34 19:58 20:28 23:28
Newall Green, opp Whitburn Road 04:33 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:05 09:20 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:34 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:34 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:10 16:26 16:43 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:35 19:35 19:59 20:29 23:29
Newall Green, opp Beckfield Road 04:34 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 10:21 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:35 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:11 16:27 16:44 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:59 18:17 18:35 19:35 19:59 20:29 23:29
Newall Green, opp The Red Rose 04:35 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 10:21 10:35 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:35 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:35 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:35 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:28 16:45 17:01 17:15 17:30 17:42 18:00 18:18 18:36 19:36 20:00 20:30 23:30
Wythenshawe Hospital Southmoor Road (Stop F) 04:36 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:23 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:37 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:30 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:44 18:02 18:19 18:37 19:37 20:01 20:31 23:31
Wythenshawe Hospital (Stop A) 04:38 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:25 10:25 10:39 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:39 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:39 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:39 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:32 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:39 19:39 20:03 20:33 23:33
Baguley Black Boy 04:39 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 10:27 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:41 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:34 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:41 19:41 20:05 20:34 23:34
Baguley, nr Black Boy 04:40 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 10:27 10:41 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:41 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:41 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:34 16:52 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:07 18:23 18:41 19:41 20:05 20:35 23:35
Baguley, opp Bardon Road 04:40 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:28 10:28 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:42 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:42 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:35 16:53 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:42 19:42 20:06 20:35 23:35
Baguley, nr Leaton Avenue 04:41 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:17 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:29 10:29 10:43 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:43 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:43 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:36 16:54 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:42 19:42 20:06 20:36 23:36
Baguley, nr Consett Avenue 04:41 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:18 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:30 10:30 10:44 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:44 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:44 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:44 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:37 16:55 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:43 19:43 20:07 20:36 23:36
Baguley, nr Floatshall Road 04:42 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:19 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:31 10:31 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:45 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:38 16:56 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:52 18:10 18:26 18:44 19:44 20:08 20:37 23:37
Baguley, nr Nearcroft Road 04:43 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:06 07:20 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:32 10:32 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:39 16:58 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:11 18:27 18:44 19:44 20:08 20:38 23:38
Baguley, opp Hall Lane 04:43 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:32 10:32 10:46 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:39 16:58 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:54 18:12 18:28 18:45 19:45 20:09 20:38 23:38
Sharston Princess Parkway (Stop A) 04:44 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:08 07:21 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:33 10:33 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:47 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:13 18:29 18:46 19:46 20:10 20:39 23:39
Northenden Britannia Hotel (Stop A) 04:47 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:11 07:25 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 10:37 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:51 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:44 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:49 20:13 20:42 23:42
Northenden, nr Yew Tree Lane 04:47 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:38 10:38 10:52 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:52 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:52 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:50 20:14 20:42 23:42
Mersey Bank Estate, nr Mersey Bank Avenue 04:50 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:15 07:32 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:43 10:43 10:57 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:57 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:57 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:01 16:16 16:34 16:50 17:10 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:04 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:53 20:17 20:45 23:45
Mersey Bank Estate, o/s St Ambrose School 04:51 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:44 10:44 10:58 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:58 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:35 16:51 17:11 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:05 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:54 20:18 20:46 23:46
Chorlton Southern Cemetery (Stop E) 04:52 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:37 16:53 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:07 18:25 18:39 18:56 19:56 20:20 20:47 23:47
W Didsbury Nell Lane (Stop C) 04:53 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:38 16:54 17:14 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:08 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:56 20:20 20:47 23:47
Withington Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 04:54 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:48 11:02 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:02 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:55 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:09 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:57 20:21 20:48 23:48
Withington, opp Moorgate Avenue 04:54 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:48 11:02 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:02 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:39 16:55 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:09 18:27 18:41 18:58 19:58 20:22 20:49 23:49
Withington, nr Whitchurch Road 04:55 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:40 16:56 17:16 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:10 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:58 20:22 20:49 23:49
Fallowfield, nr Mauldeth Road West 04:56 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:23 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:50 11:04 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:41 16:57 17:17 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:11 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:59 20:23 20:50 23:50
Fallowfield, adj Wilbraham Road 04:57 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:42 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:51 11:05 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:05 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:05 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:42 16:58 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:12 18:30 18:44 19:00 20:00 20:24 20:51 23:51
Fallowfield, opp Platt Lane 04:58 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:52 11:06 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:06 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:06 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:06 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:43 16:59 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:13 18:31 18:45 19:01 20:01 20:25 20:52 23:52
Moss Side, opp Garswood Road 04:59 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:41 09:53 10:53 11:07 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:07 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:44 17:00 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:14 18:32 18:46 19:02 20:02 20:26 20:53 23:53
Moss Side, o/s Alexandra Park 05:00 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:43 09:54 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:08 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:08 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:02 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:16 18:34 18:48 19:03 20:03 20:27 20:54 23:54
Moss Side, nr Claremont Road 05:00 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:43 09:54 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:08 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:08 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:02 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:16 18:34 18:48 19:03 20:03 20:27 20:54 23:54
Moss Side, adj Great Western Street 05:02 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:45 09:56 10:56 11:10 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:10 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:04 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:18 18:36 18:50 19:05 20:05 20:29 20:55 23:55
Moss Side Moss Lane East (Stop C) 05:02 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:46 09:57 10:57 11:11 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:11 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:05 17:25 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:19 18:37 18:50 19:05 20:05 20:29 20:56 23:56
Hulme, nr Princess Road 05:05 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:48 09:59 10:59 11:13 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:13 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:13 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:07 17:27 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:21 18:39 18:53 19:08 20:08 20:32 20:58 23:58
Hulme, nr Boundary Lane 05:05 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:49 10:00 11:00 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:14 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:14 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:52 17:08 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:22 18:40 18:53 19:08 20:08 20:32 20:59 23:59
Chorlton upon Medlock, opp Dental Hosp 05:08 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:52 10:02 11:02 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:16 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:55 17:11 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:25 18:42 18:56 19:11 20:11 20:35 21:01 00:01
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Cavendish Street 05:09 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:14 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:53 10:03 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:17 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:17 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:12 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:26 18:43 18:57 19:12 20:12 20:36 21:02 00:02
Manchester, nr Hulme Street 05:11 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:47 09:56 10:06 11:06 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:20 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:20 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:29 18:46 18:59 19:14 20:14 20:38 21:04 00:04
Manchester Whitworth Street West (Stop E) 05:12 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:47 09:56 10:07 11:07 11:21 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:21 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:21 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:29 18:47 19:00 19:15 20:15 20:39 21:04 00:04
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CK) 05:15 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:00 10:10 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:19 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:33 18:50 19:03 19:18 20:18 20:42 21:07 00:07
Piccadilly Gardens (Stop N) 05:16 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:04 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:01 10:11 11:11 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:25 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:34 18:51 19:04 19:19 20:19 20:43 21:08 00:08

Manchester - Wythenshawe

Piccadilly Gardens (Stop N) 05:08 then every 30 minutes until 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 then every 15 minutes until 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:50
Manchester Chinatown (Stop CU) 05:08 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:48 20:20 23:50
Manchester Hart Street (Stop SM) 05:09 06:39 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:49 20:21 23:51
Manchester India House (Stop SY) 05:10 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:50 20:22 23:52
Manchester Oxford Road Station (Stop A) 05:11 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:23 23:53
Manchester, nr Chester Street 05:12 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:25 23:55
Chorlton upon Medlock, opp Cavendish Street 05:13 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:08 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:26 23:56
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Boundary Street West 05:14 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:27 23:57
Chorlton upon Medlock, nr Booth Street West 05:14 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:55 20:27 23:57
Chorlton upon Medlock, o/s Dental Hosp 05:15 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:28 23:58
Hulme, adj Boundary Lane 05:16 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:57 20:29 23:59
Hulme, adj Princess Road 05:17 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:58 20:30 00:00
Moss Side Moss Lane East (Stop D) 05:19 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 20:01 20:33 00:03
Moss Side, nr Great Western Street 05:20 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 20:02 20:34 00:04
Moss Side, adj Claremont Road 05:21 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:02 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:35 00:05
Moss Side, opp Alexandra Park 05:22 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:04 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 20:04 20:36 00:06
Moss Side, nr Garswood Road 05:22 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 20:04 20:36 00:06
Fallowfield, nr Platt Lane 05:23 06:53 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:06 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:35 20:05 20:37 00:07
Fallowfield, nr Wilbraham Road 05:24 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:36 20:06 20:38 00:08
Fallowfield, adj Mauldeth Road West 05:25 06:55 07:11 07:25 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:36 20:06 20:38 00:08
Withington, adj Whitchurch Road 05:25 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:37 20:07 20:39 00:09
Withington Metrolink Stop (Stop C) 05:26 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:38 20:08 20:40 00:10
W Didsbury Princess Road (Stop B) 05:27 06:57 07:13 07:27 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:27 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:38 20:08 20:40 00:10
W Didsbury Nell Lane (Stop D) 05:28 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:29 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:39 20:09 20:41 00:11
Chorlton Southern Cemetery (Stop F) 05:29 06:59 07:16 07:30 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:30 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:40 20:10 20:42 00:12
Mersey Bank Estate, nr Mersey Crescent 05:30 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:31 14:31 14:48 15:03 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:41 20:11 20:43 00:13
Mersey Bank Estate, opp Mersey Bank Avenue 05:30 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:33 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:31 14:31 14:49 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:41 20:11 20:43 00:13
Northenden, opp Yew Tree Lane 05:32 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:34 14:34 14:52 15:07 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:43 20:13 20:45 00:15
Northenden Britannia Hotel (Stop D) 05:34 07:04 07:21 07:35 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:36 14:36 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:45 20:15 20:47 00:17
Sharston Princess Parkway (Stop B) 05:36 07:06 07:23 07:37 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:38 14:38 14:56 15:11 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:47 20:17 20:49 00:19
Baguley, opp Nearcroft Road 05:38 07:08 07:25 07:39 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:40 14:40 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:49 20:19 20:50 00:20
Baguley, adj Hall Lane 05:39 07:09 07:26 07:40 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:41 14:41 14:59 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:50 20:20 20:51 00:21
Baguley, nr Birstall Walk 05:39 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:42 14:42 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:50 20:20 20:52 00:22
Baguley, opp Leaton Avenue 05:40 07:10 07:27 07:41 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:13 09:28 09:42 14:42 15:00 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:51 20:21 20:52 00:22
Baguley, nr Bardon Road 05:41 07:11 07:28 07:42 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:43 14:43 15:01 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:52 20:22 20:53 00:23
Baguley, opp Black Boy 05:41 07:11 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:44 14:44 15:02 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:52 20:22 20:53 00:23
Wythenshawe Hospital Southmoor Road (Stop F) 05:42 07:12 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:45 14:45 15:03 15:19 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:53 20:23 20:54 00:24
Wythenshawe Hospital (Stop A) 05:44 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:47 14:47 15:05 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:45 19:55 20:25 20:56 00:26
Newall Green, o/s The Red Rose 05:46 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:50 14:50 15:08 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:47 19:57 20:27 20:58 00:28
Newall Green, nr Beckfield Road 05:47 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:51 14:51 15:09 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:48 19:58 20:28 20:59 00:29
Newall Green, nr Whitburn Road 05:47 07:17 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:52 14:52 15:10 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:49 19:59 20:29 20:59 00:29
Newall Green Post Office (o/s) 05:48 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:53 14:53 15:11 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:30
Newall Green, nr Rodborough Road 05:49 07:19 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:54 14:54 15:12 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:00 20:30 21:01 00:31
Newall Green, opp Social Club 05:49 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:54 14:54 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:51 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:31
Newall Green, nr Foxfield Road 05:50 07:20 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:55 14:55 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:01 20:31 21:02 00:32
Newall Green, opp Burbage Road 05:51 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:56 14:56 15:15 15:31 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:02 20:32 21:03 00:33
Newall Green, nr Tuffley Road 05:52 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:28 09:43 09:57 14:57 15:16 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:03 20:33 21:04 00:34
Wythenshawe, opp Portway 05:53 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:30 09:45 09:59 14:59 15:18 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:05 20:35 21:05 00:35
Wythenshawe Interchange (Stand E) 05:56 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:34 09:49 10:03 15:03 15:22 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:08 20:38 21:08 00:38

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 5 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Manchester