Manchester Dickinson Street (Stop SO)

On Portland Street, near Dickinson Street

Buses point north-east ↗

42 Piccadilly Gardens
19532 - MX09 KTT
06:54
50 The Lowry
19448 - MX58 VAD
06:54
143 Piccadilly Gardens 06:55
18 Langley
11804 - SK24 CJV
06:56
143 Piccadilly Gardens 06:56
41 Middleton
16815 - MX58 DWM
06:58
43 Piccadilly Gardens
84008 - LF69 UXY
06:59
111 Piccadilly Gardens
84024 - LF69 UYR
07:00
86 Piccadilly Gardens
10446 - SN65 NZB
07:01
250 Piccadilly Gardens
12184 - MX62 GEJ
07:02
263 Piccadilly Gardens
3132 - MX12 KWE
07:03
101 Piccadilly Gardens
19286 - MX08 GTF
07:03

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map