bustimes.org

101 - Tamerton Foliot - DHS Boys

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Monday to Friday, not Plymouth School Holidays

Tamerton Foliot - DHS Boys

Tamerton Foliot Cunningham Road Terminus (S-bound) 07:35
Tamerton Foliot Tamerton Community Centre (SE-bound) 07:35
Tamerton Foliot Henley Drive (SW-bound) 07:36
Tamerton Foliot Harwood Avenue (SW-bound) 07:37
Tamerton Foliot Horsham Lane (SW-bound) 07:38
Tamerton Foliot Queens Arms (W-bound) 07:38
Tamerton Foliot Church Row Lane (E-bound) 07:39
Tamerton Foliot Cann Lodge (SE-bound) 07:40
Southway Cheshire Drive (SE-bound) 07:41
Southway Dunnet Road (SE-bound) 07:41
Southway Drive Green (SE-bound) 07:41
Southway Drive (E-bound) 07:42
Southway Drive Steps (NE-bound) 07:42
Southway Drive Path (E-bound) 07:43
Southway Drive Nature Reserve (NE-bound) 07:43
Southway Clittaford Road (NE-bound) 07:44
Southway Drive (NE-bound) 07:45
Southway Pendeen Crescent (E-bound) 07:45
Southway Shops (E-bound) 07:46
Southway Oakwood Primary School (E-bound) 07:47
Southway Samuel Basset Avenue (NW-bound) 07:48
Southway Flamborough Road (SW-bound) 07:49
Southway Pentland Close (W-bound) 07:50
Southway Skerries Road (W-bound) 07:50
Southway Alger Walk (SW-bound) 07:52
Southway Waring Road (W-bound) 07:53
Southway Medland Crescent (SW-bound) 07:53
Southway Hornbrook Gardens (SE-bound) 07:54
Southway Dunnet Road (SE-bound) 07:56
Southway Drive Green (SE-bound) 07:56
Southway Looseleigh Lane (SE-bound) 07:57
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (S-bound) 07:58
Crownhill Whitleigh Cross (SE-bound) 08:00
Crownhill Dayton Close (SE-bound) 08:00
Crownhill Budshead Road Filling Station (S-bound) 08:01
Crownhill High Level (SE-bound) 08:02
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 08:04
Manadon Great Berry Road (S-bound) 08:05
Hartley Outland Road Superstore (SW-bound) 08:08
Peverell Weston Park Road (SW-bound) 08:09
Peverell Pounds House (SW-bound) 08:09
Peverell Venn Lane (SW-bound) 08:11
Milehouse LC 5 (SW-bound) 08:14
Milehouse Road East (W-bound) 08:17
Milehouse Road West (SW-bound) 08:18
Stoke Ford Hill Top (S-bound) 08:19
Stoke Village (SW-bound) 08:21
Stoke Devonport Road Railway Bridge (S-bound) 08:21
Stoke Astor Hall (S-bound) 08:23
Stoke Exmouth Road (SW-bound) 08:24
Stoke Paradise Road (E-bound) 08:26
Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys (E-bound) 08:30

DHS Boys - Tamerton Foliot

Stoke Paradise Road Dhs Boys (Sch2) 15:35
Stoke Paradise Road (W-bound) 15:35
Stoke Exmouth Road (NE-bound) 15:36
Stoke Stopford Arms (N-bound) 15:36
Stoke Nelson Gardens (N-bound) 15:37
Stoke Indian Inn (NE-bound) 15:38
Stoke Ford Hill Top (NE-bound) 15:38
Milehouse Road West (NE-bound) 15:40
Milehouse Road East (NE-bound) 15:41
Milehouse LC 3 (NE-bound) 15:42
Milehouse Segrave Road (NE-bound) 15:44
Peverell DHS Girls (NE-bound) 15:46
Peverell Dhs Girls (NE-bound) 15:46
Peverell Onslow Road (NE-bound) 15:46
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 15:48
Hartley St Erth Road (NE-bound) 15:49
Manadon St Boniface College (N-bound) 15:54
Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 15:56
Crownhill Rogers Garage (N-bound) 15:57
Crownhill Dayton Close (N-bound) 15:58
Crownhill Kirkwall Road (NW-bound) 15:58
Crownhill Tamerton Foliot Road Factories (NE-bound) 15:59
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (N-bound) 16:01
Southway Looseleigh Lane (NW-bound) 16:02
Southway Borrowdale Close (NW-bound) 16:03
Southway Drive (E-bound) 16:04
Southway Drive Steps (NE-bound) 16:04
Southway Drive Path (E-bound) 16:05
Southway Drive Nature Reserve (NE-bound) 16:05
Southway Clittaford Road (NE-bound) 16:06
Southway Drive (NE-bound) 16:07
Southway Pendeen Crescent (E-bound) 16:07
Southway Shops (E-bound) 16:08
Southway Oakwood Primary School (E-bound) 16:09
Southway Samuel Basset Avenue (NW-bound) 16:10
Southway Pentland Close (W-bound) 16:11
Southway Skerries Road (W-bound) 16:11
Southway Alger Walk (SW-bound) 16:12
Southway Waring Road (W-bound) 16:13
Southway Medland Crescent (SW-bound) 16:14
Southway Hornbrook Gardens (SE-bound) 16:14
Southway Cheshire Drive (NW-bound) 16:16
Tamerton Foliot Cann House (NW-bound) 16:17
Tamerton Foliot Harwood Avenue (NE-bound) 16:20
Tamerton Foliot Henley Drive (NE-bound) 16:21
Tamerton Foliot Community Centre (N-bound) 16:22
Tamerton Foliot Cunningham Road Terminus (S-bound) 16:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus