Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (S-bound)
On Tamerton Foliot Road
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- plypgwd
- 1180PLA01860
Saturday 30 March
71 | Saltash | 06:40 |
71 | Saltash | 07:40 |
71 | Saltash | 08:40 |
71 | Saltash | 09:40 |
71 | Saltash | 10:40 |
71 | Saltash | 11:40 |
71 | Saltash | 12:40 |
71 | Saltash | 13:40 |
71 | Saltash | 14:40 |
71 | Saltash | 15:40 |
Bus services
- 21D Milehouse - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - St Budeaux Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth Citybus Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 71 Go Cornwall Bus Derriford - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - Saltash Go Cornwall Bus
- 101 Plymouth Citybus Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys Plymouth Citybus
- 107 Milehouse - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 112 SERVICE Devonport - Weston Mill - Ernesettle - Whitleigh - Notre Dame School Bus Plymouth Citybus