112 - SERVICE - Devonport - Weston Mill - Ernesettle - Whitleigh - Notre Dame School Bus

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

DEVONPORT - NOTRE DAME SCHOOL BUS

Pennycomequick St Barnabas Court (W-bound) 07:20
Plymouth Victoria Avenue (SW-bound) 07:20
Stoke Wilton Street (SW-bound) 07:21
Plymouth Millbridge (SE-bound) 07:22
Plymouth Stoke Road (SE-bound) 07:23
Stonehouse High Street (W-bound) 07:25
Stonehouse Richmond Walk (W-bound) 07:27
Mount Wise Village by the Sea (NW-bound) 07:28
Mount Wise Cumberland Gardens (W-bound) 07:29
Mount Wise Sutton Court (SE-bound) 07:29
Mount Wise Clowance Street (SW-bound) 07:30
Mount Wise Prospect Row (SW-bound) 07:30
Mount Wise Primary School (NW-bound) 07:31
Mount Wise James Street (NE-bound) 07:32
Mount Wise Duke Street (E-bound) 07:32
Devonport Chapel Street (NW-bound) 07:34
Devonport Granby Way (N-bound) 07:36
Devonport Washborne Tower (N-bound) 07:36
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 07:37
Devonport Albert Gate (W-bound) 07:37
Devonport Keyham Road Flats (N-bound) 07:38
Keyham Saltash Road (NW-bound) 07:39
Keyham Goschen Centre (NW-bound) 07:40
Keyham Saltash Road (NE-bound) 07:41
Keyham HMS Drake (N-bound) 07:42
Keyham Admiralty Street North (SE-bound) 07:43
Keyham Court (SE-bound) 07:43
Ford Royal Navy Avenue (E-bound) 07:44
Ford Ocean Street (E-bound) 07:45
Keyham Recreation Ground (E-bound) 07:45
Ford North Down Gardens (E-bound) 07:46
Ford Henderson Place (NE-bound) 07:47
North Prospect North Down Crescent (W-bound) 07:48
Camel’s Head Saltash Road (adjacent) 07:49
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 07:50
Camel’s Head Carlton Terrace Bungalows (NW-bound) 07:50
Camel’s Head Carlton Terrace (NW-bound) 07:51
Weston Mill St Phillips Church (NE-bound) 07:52
Weston Mill Church Way Bottom (NE-bound) 07:53
Weston Mill Church Way Top (NW-bound) 07:54
Weston Mill Bridwell Road Top (NW-bound) 07:54
King’s Tamerton Moor Lane (NW-bound) 07:55
King’s Tamerton Weston Mill Road (N-bound) 07:55
King’s Tamerton Marine Academy (N-bound) 07:57
King’s Tamerton Plaistow School (N-bound) 07:57
King’s Tamerton Priestley Avenue (N-bound) 07:58
Ernesettle Crescent (N-bound) 07:59
Ernesettle Crescent West (NW-bound) 08:00
Ernesettle Lane RNAD (NW-bound) 08:01
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (E-bound) 08:03
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (N-bound) 08:03
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (SE-bound) 08:04
Ernesettle Maidstone Place (E-bound) 08:05
Ernesettle Bull and Bush (E-bound) 08:06
Ernesettle Biggin Hill (E-bound) 08:06
Ernesettle Mill Ford School (S-bound) 08:07
Ernesettle Biggin Hill (SW-bound) 08:08
West Park Budshead Road (E-bound) 08:09
Whitleigh Milford Lane (NE-bound) 08:10
Whitleigh Westbury Close (SE-bound) 08:11
Whitleigh Shrewsbury Road (NW-bound) 08:12
Whitleigh Oakham Road (NW-bound) 08:13
Whitleigh Brentford Avenue (N-bound) 08:13
Whitleigh Hereford Road (SE-bound) 08:14
Whitleigh Aylesbury Crescent (SE-bound) 08:14
Whitleigh Woodfield Primary (SE-bound) 08:15
Whitleigh Shrewsbury Road East (SE-bound) 08:16
Whitleigh Warwick Avenue (SE-bound) 08:17
Whitleigh Court (E-bound) 08:17
Whitleigh Bodmin Road East (SE-bound) 08:18
Crownhill Christian Mill (NE-bound) 08:19
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (N-bound) 08:20
Southway Frontfield Crescent (E-bound) 08:23
Derriford Warleigh Crescent (E-bound) 08:26
Derriford Notre Dame School Grounds (NE-bound) 08:30

NOTRE DAME SCHOOL BUS - DEVONPORT

Derriford Notre Dame School Grounds (NE-bound) 15:40
Derriford Warleigh Crescent (W-bound) 15:41
Southway Frontfield Crescent (W-bound) 15:42
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (S-bound) 15:44
Whitleigh Lancaster Gardens (NW-bound) 15:45
Whitleigh Bodmin Road East (W-bound) 15:45
Whitleigh Court (W-bound) 15:46
Whitleigh Appleby Walk (NW-bound) 15:46
Whitleigh Shrewsbury Road East (NW-bound) 15:47
Whitleigh Brentford Avenue East (NW-bound) 15:48
Whitleigh Aylesbury Crescent (NW-bound) 15:49
Whitleigh Hereford Road (NW-bound) 15:50
Whitleigh Brentford Avenue West (S-bound) 15:51
Whitleigh Oakham Road (SE-bound) 15:52
Whitleigh Shrewsbury Road (SW-bound) 15:52
Whitleigh Westbury Close (W-bound) 15:53
Whitleigh Canterbury Drive (SW-bound) 15:53
West Park Budshead Road (SW-bound) 15:55
Ernesettle Budshead Road West (W-bound) 15:55
Ernesettle Millford School (NW-bound) 15:56
Ernesettle Biggin Hill (W-bound) 15:57
Ernesettle Bull and Bush (W-bound) 15:58
Ernesettle Hawkinge Gardens West (NW-bound) 15:58
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (NW-bound) 15:59
Ernesettle New Chivenor Avenue (W-bound) 16:00
Ernesettle Lane RNAD (SE-bound) 16:01
Ernesettle Lane Top (SE-bound) 16:03
King’s Tamerton Priestley Avenue (S-bound) 16:05
King’s Tamerton Plaistow School (SW-bound) 16:05
King’s Tamerton Marine Academy (S-bound) 16:06
King’s Tamerton Moor Lane (SE-bound) 16:07
Weston Mill Bridwell Road Top (SE-bound) 16:08
Weston Mill Church Way Top (SE-bound) 16:08
Weston Mill Church Way Bottom (SW-bound) 16:09
Weston Mill Keyham Street (SW-bound) 16:10
Camel’s Head Carlton Terrace (SE-bound) 16:11
Camel’s Head York Road (SE-bound) 16:12
Camels Head School (SE-bound) 16:13
Camels Head (SE-bound) 16:14
North Prospect Cookworthy Road (SE-bound) 16:15
North Prospect Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 16:15
Ford Henderson Place (SW-bound) 16:16
Ford Moor View (W-bound) 16:17
Keyham Recreation Ground (W-bound) 16:17
Ford Royal Navy Avenue (W-bound) 16:18
Keyham Admiralty Street South (N-bound) 16:18
Keyham Admiralty Street (NW-bound) 16:20
Keyham HMS Drake (S-bound) 16:20
Keyham Johnstone Terrace (SW-bound) 16:21
Keyham Goschen Centre (SE-bound) 16:22
Keyham St Levan Gate (S-bound) 16:23
Devonport Keat Street (S-bound) 16:24
Devonport Albert Gate (E-bound) 16:25
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 16:26
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 16:27
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 16:28
Devonport Chapel Street (SE-bound) 16:28
Mount Wise Sutton Court (SE-bound) 16:29
Mount Wise Clowance Street (SW-bound) 16:30
Mount Wise Prospect Row (SW-bound) 16:31
Mount Wise Primary School (NW-bound) 16:32
Mount Wise James Street (NE-bound) 16:33
Mount Wise Duke Street (E-bound) 16:33
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 16:35
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 16:35
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 16:36
Stonehouse High Street (E-bound) 16:38
Plymouth Wyndham Lane (NW-bound) 16:40
Plymouth Millbridge (NW-bound) 16:41
Stoke Wilton Street Co-op (NE-bound) 16:43
Pennycomequick St Barnabas Court (E-bound) 16:45

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 21 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Plymouth Citybus

Website
Twitter
@plymouthbus

Contactless payment accepted