Derriford Warleigh Crescent (W-bound)
On Looseleigh Lane
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- plygmwd
- 1180PLA10403
42B |
Tamerton Foliot
570 - WA69 CYS
|
16:40 |
71 | Saltash | 16:52 |
42 | Southway | 17:00 |
42 | Southway | 17:40 |
42 | Southway | 18:10 |
71 | Saltash | 18:12 |
42 | Southway | 18:25 |
71 | Saltash | 19:12 |
42 | Southway | 19:14 |
71 | Saltash | 20:12 |
Bus services
- 42 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42B Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 71 Go Cornwall Bus Derriford - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - Saltash Go Cornwall Bus
- 102 Plymouth Citybus Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS Plymouth Citybus
- 112 SERVICE Devonport - Weston Mill - Ernesettle - Whitleigh - Notre Dame School Bus Plymouth Citybus