21D - Milehouse - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - St Budeaux

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Milehouse Outland Road Church (NE-bound) 04:0005:15
Milehouse Segrave Road (NE-bound) 04:0005:15
Peverell DHS Girls (NE-bound) 04:0105:16
Peverell Onslow Road (NE-bound) 04:0105:16
Peverell Outland Road (NE-bound) 04:0205:17
Hartley St Erth Road (NE-bound) 04:0305:18
Manadon St Boniface College (N-bound) 04:0505:20
Crownhill Low Level (N-bound) 04:0605:21
Crownhill Fort (NE-bound) 04:0605:21
Crownhill Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 04:0705:22
Derriford Windsor House (NE-bound) 04:0705:22
Derriford Tavistock Road (NE-bound) 04:0805:23
Derriford Powisland Drive (NE-bound) 04:0805:23
Southway George Junction (NE-bound) 04:0905:24
Southway Roborough Surgery (NW-bound) 04:1005:25
Southway Barndale Crescent (NW-bound) 04:1005:25
Southway Oakwood Primary (NW-bound) 04:1005:25
Southway Shops (W-bound) 04:1105:26
Southway Pendeen Crescent (SW-bound) 04:1105:26
Southway Rockfield Footpath (SW-bound) 04:1205:27
Southway The Falstaff (NE-bound) 04:1405:29
Southway Alger Walk (SW-bound) 04:1405:29
Southway Waring Road (W-bound) 04:1405:29
Southway Medland Crescent (SW-bound) 04:1505:30
Southway Hornbrook Gardens (SE-bound) 04:1505:30
Southway Dunnet Road (SE-bound) 04:1605:31
Southway Drive Green (SE-bound) 04:1605:31
Southway Looseleigh Lane (SE-bound) 04:1605:31
Southway Tamerton Foliot Road Hill (S-bound) 04:1705:32
Whitleigh Lancaster Gardens (NW-bound) 04:1805:33
Whitleigh Bodmin Road East (W-bound) 04:1805:33
Whitleigh Court (W-bound) 04:1905:34
Whitleigh Appleby Walk (NW-bound) 04:1905:34
Whitleigh Bethany Evangelical Church (W-bound) 04:2005:35
Whitleigh Bodmin Road West (W-bound) 04:2005:35
Whitleigh Westbury Close (W-bound) 04:2005:35
Whitleigh Canterbury Drive (SW-bound) 04:2105:36
West Park Budshead Road (SW-bound) 04:2205:37
Ernesettle Budshead Road West (W-bound) 04:2205:37
Ernesettle Millford School (NW-bound) 04:2205:37
Ernesettle Biggin Hill (W-bound) 04:2305:38
Ernesettle Bull and Bush (W-bound) 04:2405:39
Ernesettle Hawkinge Gardens West (NW-bound) 04:2405:39
Ernesettle Northolt Avenue (NW-bound) 04:2505:40
Ernesettle New Chivenor Avenue (W-bound) 04:2505:40
Ernesettle Lane RNAD (SE-bound) 04:2705:42
Ernesettle Lane Top (SE-bound) 04:2705:43
West Park Shops (E-bound) 04:28
West Park Ringmore Way (E-bound) 04:29
Honicknowle Ashburnham Road (S-bound) 04:29
Honicknowle Coombe Park Lane East (W-bound) 04:29
Honicknowle Coombe Park Lane Green (W-bound) 04:30
West Park Kedlestone Avenue (NW-bound) 04:30
West Park Shops (W-bound) 04:31
West Park Crownhill Road Playing Fields (SW-bound) 04:31
St Budeaux Marrett Road (W-bound) 04:32
St Budeaux Roman Way (SW-bound) 04:3305:45
St Budeaux Row Lane (SW-bound) 04:3405:46
St Budeaux Victoria Road Tennis Courts (W-bound) 04:3405:46
St Budeaux Victoria Road Shops (S-bound) 04:3505:47
St Budeaux Victoria Road Library (S-bound) 04:3605:48
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 04:3705:49

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 21 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Plymouth Citybus

Website
Twitter
@plymouthbus

Contactless payment accepted