Peverell Onslow Road (NE-bound)
On Outland Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plydpjm
- 1180PLA10232
34 |
Southway
471 - LX06 EZG
|
11:10 |
60 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:16 |
34 | Southway | 11:40 |
60 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:46 |
34 | Southway | 12:10 |
60 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:16 |
34 | Derriford | 12:18 |
34 | Southway | 12:40 |
60 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:46 |
34 | Southway | 13:10 |
60 | Plymouth City Centre | 13:16 |
34 | Southway | 13:40 |
Bus services
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21D Milehouse - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - St Budeaux Plymouth Citybus
- 34 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth Citybus Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 60 Royal Parade - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 101 Plymouth Citybus Tamerton Foliot - Southway - Crownhill - DHS Boys Plymouth Citybus
- 102 Plymouth Citybus Roborough Surgery - Southway - Crownhill - DHS BOYS Plymouth Citybus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- 104 Devonport High School - Milehouse -Yelverton - Whitchurch - Tavistock Plymouth Citybus
- 809 Mannamead - Coombe Dean Plymouth Citybus
- DY1 Chaddlewood , Plympton - Milehouse - Devonport Dockyard Stagecoach South West