bustimes.org

61 - Plymouth City Centre - Honicknowle - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A17) 08:20 09:35 10:05 10:40 then every 30 minutes until 16:40 17:05 17:35 19:10 21:10
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C1) 08:21 09:36 10:06 10:41 16:41 17:06 17:36 19:11 21:11
Plymouth University (Stop U1) 08:23 09:38 10:08 10:43 16:43 17:08 17:38 19:13 21:13
Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound) 08:23 09:39 10:09 10:44 16:44 17:09 17:39 19:13 21:13
Plymouth High School For Girls (Stop 2) 08:24 09:40 10:10 10:45 16:45 17:10 17:40 19:14 21:14
Mutley Plain (Stop M5) 08:26 09:42 10:12 10:47 16:47 17:12 17:42 19:16 21:16
Mutley Hyde Park Shops (NW-bound) 08:26 09:43 10:13 10:48 16:48 17:13 17:43 19:16 21:16
Mannamead Hyde Park Cars (N-bound) 08:27 09:44 10:14 10:49 16:49 17:14 17:44 19:17 21:17
Mannamead Old Park Road East (N-bound) 08:28 09:45 10:15 10:50 16:50 17:15 17:45 19:18 21:18
Mannamead Thornbury Park Avenue East (NW-bound) 08:28 09:45 10:15 10:50 16:50 17:15 17:45 19:18 21:18
Peverell Kingswood Park Avenue (NW-bound) 08:29 09:46 10:16 10:51 16:51 17:16 17:46 19:19 21:19
Peverell Burleigh Park Road (NW-bound) 08:29 09:46 10:16 10:51 16:51 17:16 17:46 19:19 21:19
Peverell St Martins Avenue (NW-bound) 08:30 09:47 10:17 10:52 16:52 17:17 17:47 19:20 21:20
Pennycross Cherry Tree (NW-bound) 06:26 08:31 09:49 10:19 10:54 16:54 17:19 17:49 19:21 21:21
Pennycross Honicknowle Lane (N-bound) 06:26 08:31 09:49 10:19 10:54 16:54 17:19 17:50 19:21 21:21
Pennycross St Pancras Avenue (N-bound) 06:27 08:32 09:50 10:20 10:55 16:55 17:20 17:50 19:22 21:22
Pennycross Antony Gardens (E-bound) 06:27 08:32 09:50 10:20 10:55 16:55 17:20 17:51 19:22 21:22
Pennycross Stratton Walk (E-bound) 06:28 08:33 09:51 10:21 10:56 16:56 17:21 17:52 19:23 21:23
Pennycross Trevone Gardens (NW-bound) 06:29 08:34 09:52 10:22 10:57 16:57 17:22 17:54 19:24 21:24
Pennycross Tintagel Crescent East (W-bound) 06:29 08:34 09:52 10:22 10:57 16:57 17:22 17:54 19:24 21:24
Pennycross Tintagel Crescent West (W-bound) 06:30 08:35 09:53 10:23 10:58 16:58 17:23 17:55 19:25 21:25
Pennycross Kitto Centre (NW-bound) 06:30 08:35 09:53 10:23 10:58 16:58 17:23 17:55 19:25 21:25
Honicknowle All Saints C of E Academy (NW-bound) 06:30 08:35 09:53 10:23 10:58 16:58 17:23 17:56 19:25 21:25
Honicknowle Cobbett Road (N-bound) 06:31 08:36 09:54 10:24 10:59 16:59 17:24 17:57 19:26 21:26
Honicknowle Farm Lane (N-bound) 06:32 08:37 09:55 10:25 11:00 17:00 17:25 17:57 19:27 21:27
Honicknowle Stirling House (W-bound) 06:32 08:37 09:55 10:25 11:00 17:00 17:25 17:58 19:27 21:27
Honicknowle Community Centre (N-bound) 06:33 08:38 09:56 10:26 11:01 17:01 17:26 17:59 19:28 21:28
Honicknowle Coombe Park Lane East (W-bound) 06:33 08:38 09:56 10:26 11:01 17:01 17:26 17:59 19:28 21:28
Honicknowle Coombe Park Lane Green (W-bound) 06:34 08:39 09:57 10:27 11:02 17:02 17:27 18:00 19:29 21:29
W Park Kedlestone Avenue (NW-bound) 06:36 08:41 09:59 10:29 11:04 17:04 17:29 18:02 19:31 21:31
W Park West Park Shops (E-bound) 06:36 08:41 09:59 10:29 11:04 17:04 17:29 18:02 19:31 21:31
W Park Ringmore Way (E-bound) 06:37 08:42 10:00 10:30 11:05 17:05 17:30 18:02 19:32 21:32
Honicknowle Little Dock Lane (NE-bound) 06:37 08:42 10:01 10:31 11:06 17:06 17:31 18:03 19:32 21:32
Honicknowle Woodland Fort (E-bound) 06:38 08:43 10:02 10:32 11:07 17:07 17:32 18:04 19:33 21:33
Honicknowle Transit Way (S-bound) 06:41 08:46 10:05 10:35 17:35 18:06 19:36 21:36
Honicknowle Transit Way (S-bound) 06:42 08:47 10:10 10:40 17:40 18:07 19:37 21:37
Honicknowle Matalan (N-bound) 06:42 08:47 10:11 10:41 17:41 18:07 19:37 21:37
Honicknowle Old Woodlands Road West (E-bound) 06:43 08:48 10:12 10:42 11:09 17:09 17:42 18:08 19:38 21:38
Honicknowle Carroll Road (E-bound) 06:44 08:49 10:13 10:43 11:09 17:09 17:43 18:09 19:39 21:39
Crownhill Old Woodlands Road (E-bound) 06:44 08:49 10:13 10:43 11:10 17:10 17:43 18:09 19:39 21:39
Crownhill Whin Bank Road (SW-bound) 06:45 08:50 10:14 10:44 11:11 17:11 17:44 18:10 19:40 21:40
Crownhill Ruskin Stores (SW-bound) 06:46 08:51 10:16 10:46 11:13 17:13 17:46 18:11 19:41 21:41
Manadon St. Peters Road Bungalows (SW-bound) 06:46 08:51 10:16 10:46 11:13 17:13 17:46 18:11 19:41 21:41
Manadon Chaucer Primary School (SE-bound) 06:47 08:52 10:17 10:47 11:14 17:14 17:47 18:12 19:42 21:42
Manadon Conrad Road (SE-bound) 06:48 08:53 10:18 10:48 11:15 17:15 17:48 18:13 19:43 21:43
Manadon Sheridan Road East (W-bound) 06:49 08:54 10:19 10:49 11:16 17:16 17:49 18:14 19:44 21:44
Manadon Dryden Avenue (NW-bound) 06:50 08:55 10:20 10:50 11:17 17:17 17:50 18:15 19:45 21:45
Manadon Congreve Gardens (NW-bound) 06:50 08:55 10:21 10:51 11:18 17:18 17:51 18:15 19:45 21:45
Honicknowle Sheridan Road Top (W-bound) 10:22 10:52 11:19 17:19 17:52 18:16
Honicknowle Thackeray Gardens (W-bound) 06:52 08:57 10:23 10:53 11:20 17:20 17:53 18:17 19:47 21:47
Honicknowle Cobbett Road (NW-bound) 06:52 08:57 10:23 10:53 11:20 17:20 17:53 18:18 19:47 21:47
Honicknowle All Saints C of E Academy (SE-bound) 06:54 08:59 10:25 10:55 11:22 17:22 17:55 18:19 19:49 21:49
Pennycross Kitto Centre (SE-bound) 06:55 09:00 10:26 10:56 11:23 17:23 17:56 18:20 19:50 21:50
Pennycross Springhill (SE-bound) 06:55 09:00 10:27 10:57 11:24 17:24 17:57 18:20 19:50 21:50
Pennycross St Pancras Avenue (S-bound) 06:56 09:01 10:28 10:58 11:25 17:25 17:58 18:21 19:51 21:51
Pennycross Honicknowle Lane (S-bound) 06:57 09:02 10:29 10:59 11:26 17:26 17:59 18:22 19:52 21:52
Pennycross Cherry Tree (SE-bound) 06:58 09:03 10:30 11:00 11:27 17:27 18:00 18:23 19:53 21:53
Peverell Limetree Road (SE-bound) 06:58 09:03 10:31 11:01 11:28 17:28 18:01 18:23 19:53 21:53
Peverell Burleigh Lane (SE-bound) 06:59 09:04 10:32 11:02 11:29 17:29 18:02 18:24 19:54 21:54
Mannamead Ganna Park Road East (S-bound) 07:00 09:05 10:34 11:04 11:31 17:31 18:04 18:25 19:55 21:55
Mannamead Old Park Road (S-bound) 07:00 09:05 10:35 11:05 11:32 17:32 18:05 18:25 19:55 21:55
Mannamead Elim Terrace (S-bound) 07:01 09:06 10:36 11:06 11:33 17:33 18:06 18:26 19:56 21:56
Mutley Hyde Park Primary School (SE-bound) 07:01 09:06 10:37 11:07 11:34 17:34 18:07 18:26 19:56 21:56
Mutley Ford Park Lane (E-bound) 07:02 09:07 10:38 11:08 11:35 17:35 18:08 18:27 19:57 21:57
Mutley Plain (Stop M8) 07:03 09:08 10:40 11:10 11:37 17:37 18:10 18:28 19:58 21:58
Plymouth Alton Place (SW-bound) 07:03 09:08 10:40 11:10 11:37 17:37 18:10 18:28 19:58 21:58
Plymouth Bedford Terrace (SW-bound) 07:04 09:09 10:41 11:11 11:38 17:38 18:11 18:29 19:59 21:59
Plymouth City Library & Museum (SW-bound) 07:06 09:11 10:43 11:13 11:40 17:40 18:13 18:31 20:01 22:01
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C4) 07:06 09:11 10:43 11:13 11:40 17:40 18:13 18:32 20:01 22:01
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 07:08 09:13 10:45 11:15 11:42 17:42 18:15 18:34 20:03 22:03
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A5) 07:10 09:15 10:48 11:18 11:45 17:45 18:18 18:37 20:05 22:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Plymouth Citybus