Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound)
Buses point south-east ↘
- Map
- Street View
- plydtgm
- 1180PLC30139
2 |
Mount Batten
47598 - YJ06 FYX
|
09:35 |
36 |
Plymouth City Centre
6018 - YN55 NFJ
|
09:39 |
2A |
Plymouth City Centre
15924 - YN63 BWY
|
09:41 |
51 |
Derriford
4003 - LX57 CHV
|
09:43 |
51 | Derriford | 09:43 |
36 | Plymouth City Centre | 09:44 |
33 |
Plymouth City Centre
164 - YX56 HVH
|
09:48 |
43 |
Plymouth City Centre
713 - WX62 HGG
|
09:53 |
13 |
Plymouth City Centre
2024 - WA20 DVM
|
09:53 |
12 |
Plymouth City Centre
5012 - WA70 DZM
|
09:54 |
61 |
Plymouth City Centre
705 - WX62 HFU
|
09:55 |
2 |
Mount Batten
37138 - YY14 WGU
|
09:59 |
Bus services
- 2 St Stephens Long Park Road School - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12D Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Saltash - St Mellion - Callington - Stoke Climsland - Launceston - Whitstone - Bude Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 33 Royal Parade - Railway Station - St Levan Road - Admiralty Street - Station Road - St Levan Road - Railway Station - Royal Parade Plymouth Citybus
- 36 Royal Parade - City College Plymouth Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus
- 103 Plympton - Chaddlewood - Woodford - Laira - DHS Boys - DHS Girls - Notre Dame School Plymouth Citybus
- DC08 Eggbuckland - Duchy College First Kernow