bustimes.org

51 - Derriford Hospital - St Budeaux - Plymouth City Centre - Leigham - Estover - Derriford Hospital

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Derriford Hospital (Stand 3) 06:05 then every 30 minutes until 09:05 09:28 then every 30 minutes until 16:28 16:59 then every 30 minutes until 22:29 22:59 23:29
Derriford Rowans (NW-bound) 06:05 09:05 09:28 16:28 16:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Derriford Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:06 09:06 09:30 16:30 17:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Crownhill Tavistock Road (SW-bound) 06:07 09:07 09:30 16:30 17:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Crownhill William Prance Road (SW-bound) 06:07 09:07 09:31 16:31 17:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Crownhill Charlton Road (SW-bound) 06:08 09:08 09:31 16:31 17:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Crownhill Low Level (S-bound) 06:09 09:09 09:33 16:33 17:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Crownhill High Level (NW-bound) 06:10 09:10 09:34 16:34 17:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Crownhill Haroldsleigh Avenue (NW-bound) 06:10 09:10 09:34 16:34 17:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Crownhill St Peters Road (NW-bound) 06:11 09:11 09:36 16:36 17:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Crownhill Old Woodlands Road (W-bound) 06:12 09:12 09:37 16:37 17:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Honicknowle Carroll Road (W-bound) 06:13 09:13 09:38 16:38 17:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Honicknowle Transit Way (S-bound) 06:15 09:15 17:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Honicknowle Matalan (N-bound) 06:16 09:16 17:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Honicknowle Jet Garage (W-bound) 06:17 09:17 09:40 16:40 17:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Honicknowle Woodland Fort (W-bound) 06:17 09:17 09:41 16:41 17:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Honicknowle Little Dock Lane (W-bound) 06:18 09:18 09:42 16:42 17:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
W Park Ringmore Way (W-bound) 06:19 09:19 09:43 16:43 17:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
W Park West Park Shops (W-bound) 06:20 09:20 09:45 16:45 17:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
W Park Crownhill Road Playing Fields (SW-bound) 06:20 09:20 09:46 16:46 17:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
St Budeaux Marrett Road (W-bound) 06:21 09:21 09:46 16:46 17:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
St Budeaux Roman Way (SW-bound) 06:22 09:22 09:48 16:48 17:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
St Budeaux Row Lane (SW-bound) 06:22 09:22 09:49 16:49 17:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
St Budeaux Victoria Road Tennis Courts (W-bound) 06:23 09:23 09:50 16:50 17:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
St Budeaux Evelyn Street (S-bound) 06:24 09:24 09:51 16:51 17:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
St Budeaux Victoria Road Library (S-bound) 06:25 09:25 09:53 16:53 17:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
St Budeaux Square 2 (SE-bound) 06:26 09:26 09:56 16:56 17:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 06:27 09:27 09:58 16:58 17:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 06:28 09:28 09:59 16:59 17:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Camels Head Post Office (SE-bound) 06:29 09:29 10:00 17:00 17:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
N Prospect Cookworthy Road (SE-bound) 06:30 09:30 10:01 17:01 17:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
N Prospect Austin Avenue (SE-bound) 06:31 09:31 10:02 17:02 17:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
N Prospect Lidls (SE-bound) 06:31 09:31 10:03 17:03 17:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
N Prospect North Prospect Library (SE-bound) 06:32 09:32 10:03 17:03 17:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Ford Queens House (E-bound) 06:32 09:32 10:04 17:04 17:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Milehouse LC 6 (SE-bound) 06:34 09:34 10:06 17:06 17:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound) 06:34 09:34 10:06 17:06 17:29 22:59 23:29
Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound) 06:35 09:35 10:07 17:07 17:30 23:00 23:30
Pennycomequick Pilgrims Mews (SE-bound) 06:36 09:36 10:08 17:08 17:31 23:01 23:31
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 05:07 06:07 06:37 09:37 10:09 17:09 17:32 23:02 23:32
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 05:08 06:08 06:38 09:38 10:11 17:11 17:34 23:04 23:34
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 2) 05:09 06:09 06:39 09:39 10:12 17:12 17:35 23:05 23:35
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A16) 05:12 06:12 06:42 09:42 10:15 17:15 17:38 23:08 23:38
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A16) 05:17 06:17 06:47 09:47 10:20 17:20 17:40 23:10
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 05:18 06:18 06:48 09:48 10:21 17:21 17:41 23:11
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 05:19 06:19 06:49 09:49 10:22 17:22 17:42 23:12
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 05:20 06:20 06:50 09:50 10:24 17:24 17:43 23:13
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 05:21 06:21 06:51 09:51 10:25 17:25 17:44 23:14
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 05:22 06:22 06:52 09:52 10:26 17:26 17:45 23:15
Prince Rock Grenville Road (NE-bound) 05:22 06:22 06:52 09:52 10:26 17:26 17:45 23:15
Laira Arnolds Point (NE-bound) 05:24 06:24 06:54 09:54 10:28 17:28 17:47 23:17
Laira Flyover (NE-bound) 05:25 06:25 06:55 09:55 10:29 17:29 17:48 23:18
Crabtree Military Road (E-bound) 05:25 06:25 06:55 09:55 10:29 17:29 17:48 23:18
Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound) 05:26 06:26 06:56 09:56 10:30 17:30 17:49 23:19
Crabtree (N-bound) 05:27 06:27 06:57 09:57 10:31 17:31 17:50 23:20
Marsh Mills Argosy House (NE-bound) 05:28 06:28 06:58 09:58 10:32 17:32 17:50 23:20
Marsh Mills Longbridge Road (NW-bound) 05:31 06:31 07:01 10:01 10:35 17:35 17:52 23:22
Marsh Mills Parkway Court (NW-bound) 05:31 06:31 07:01 10:01 10:35 17:35 17:52 23:22
Leigham Barnstaple Close South (N-bound) 05:32 06:32 07:02 10:02 10:36 17:36 17:53 23:23
Leigham Dartington Walk (NW-bound) 05:33 06:33 07:03 10:03 10:37 17:37 17:54 23:24
Leigham Windmill (NE-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:04 10:04 10:38 17:38 17:55 23:25
Leigham Mothecombe Walk (N-bound) 05:35 06:35 07:05 10:05 10:39 17:39 17:56 23:26
Leigham Cockington Close (N-bound) 05:36 06:36 07:06 10:06 10:40 17:40 17:56 23:26
Leigham Hallerton Close (NW-bound) 05:37 06:37 07:07 10:07 10:41 17:41 17:57 23:27
Estover Asda (S-bound) 05:40 06:40 07:10 10:10 10:44 17:44 17:59 23:29
Estover Leypark Drive (NW-bound) 05:40 06:40 07:10 10:10 10:44 17:44 17:59 23:29
Estover Keswick Crescent (W-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:11 10:11 10:45 17:45 18:00 23:30
Estover Yewdale Gardens (NE-bound) 05:42 06:42 07:12 10:12 10:46 17:46 18:02 23:32
Estover Tor Bridge High (NE-bound) 05:42 06:42 07:12 10:12 10:46 17:46 18:02 23:32
Estover Wentwood Gardens (NE-bound) 05:43 06:43 07:13 10:13 10:47 17:47 18:03 23:33
Estover Patterdale Close (W-bound) 05:45 06:45 07:15 10:15 10:49 17:49 18:04 23:34
Estover Dockray Close (N-bound) 05:46 06:46 07:16 10:16 10:50 17:50 18:04 23:34
Estover Rogate Drive (NW-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:17 10:17 10:51 17:51 18:05 23:35
Estover Marjons Footpath (SW-bound) 05:48 06:48 07:18 10:18 10:52 17:52 18:06 23:36
Derriford Research Way (W-bound) 05:49 06:49 07:19 10:19 10:53 17:53 18:06 23:36
Derriford Hospital (Stand 3) 05:51 06:51 07:21 10:21 10:55 17:55 18:08 23:38

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus