Derriford Rowans (NW-bound)
On Derriford Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plyjdpj
- 1180PLA10369
42A |
Plymouth City Centre
566 - WA69 CYK
|
12:06 |
1 |
Plymouth
10493 - SN65 ZHH
|
12:10 |
42C |
Plymouth City Centre
567 - WA69 CYL
|
12:16 |
51 | Derriford Hospital | 12:18 |
34 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:21 |
42 |
Plymouth City Centre
576 - WA69 CYZ
|
12:26 |
1 |
Plymouth
10489 - SN65 ZHD
|
12:30 |
34 | Milehouse | 12:30 |
71 | Saltash | 12:36 |
42A |
Plymouth City Centre
569 - WA69 CYP
|
12:36 |
52 | Plympton | 12:38 |
28 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:38 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 14 Derriford Hosptal - Ham - Keyham - Mutton Cove - City College - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park - Charfield Drive - Miles Mitchell - The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 34 City Centre - Millbay - Royal William Yard - Stoke - Crownhill - Derriford - Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C City Centre - Mutley - Derriford - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 52 Plympton - Coypool - Derriford Hospital Stagecoach South West
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 71 Derriford - Whitleigh - Ernesettle - Saltash Go Cornwall Bus