Laira Lanhydrock Road (NE-bound)
On Embankment Road
Buses point north-east ↗
- Map
- Street View
- plyjpmw
- 1180PLB11998
21 |
Plympton
553 - WA17 FSY
|
15:14 |
51 |
Derriford
571 - WA69 CYU
|
15:24 |
21A | Plympton | 15:29 |
21 | Plympton | 15:44 |
51 |
Derriford
574 - WA69 CYX
|
15:54 |
21A | Plympton | 15:59 |
21 | Plympton | 16:14 |
51 | Derriford | 16:24 |
21A | Plympton | 16:29 |
21 | Plympton | 16:44 |
51 | Derriford | 16:54 |
21A | Plympton | 16:59 |
Bus services
- 20 Plymouth - Marsh Mills - Lee Mill - Ivybridge Plymouth Citybus
- 21 Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 21A Spark Barne Barton - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 59 Plymouth - Plympton - Sparkwell - Cornwood - Bickleigh - Roborough Plymouth Citybus
- 200 Coypool Park & Ride - Plymouth, Royal Parade Stagecoach South West