bustimes.org

21A - Plymouth City Centre - Plympton - Chaddlewood - Plympton - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A1) 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:40 then hourly until
Plymouth Walkabout (W-bound) 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:41
Plymouth Pavilions (W-bound) 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:42
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (W-bound) 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:43
Stonehouse Union Street (W-bound) 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:44
Stonehouse Brewery Tap (W-bound) 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:44
Stonehouse Richmond Walk (W-bound) 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:45
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (NW-bound) 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:46
Mount Wise Cumberland Gardens (W-bound) 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:46
Devonport Chapel Street (NW-bound) 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:47
Devonport Granby Way (N-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:48
Devonport Washborne Tower (N-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:48
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:48
Devonport Albert Gate (W-bound) 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:49
Devonport Keyham Road Flats (N-bound) 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:50
Keyham Saltash Road (NW-bound) 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:51
Keyham Goschen Centre (NW-bound) 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:52
Keyham Saltash Road (NE-bound) 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:52
Keyham HMS Drake (N-bound) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:54
Keyham Wombwell Crescent (NE-bound) 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:54
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:55
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:56
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:58
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 17:59
Barne Barton Ferry Road Station (SW-bound) 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:59
Barne Barton Rennie Avenue (SW-bound) 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:00
Barne Barton Scott Avenue (W-bound) 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:00
Barne Barton Beattie Road (SW-bound) 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:01
Barne Barton Foulston Avenue (E-bound) 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:02
Barne Barton Foulston Avenue (SE-bound) 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:02
Barne Barton Rugby Pitch (SE-bound) 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:03
Barne Barton Savage Road (SE-bound) 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 18:04
Barne Barton Wilkinson Road (NE-bound) 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:05
Barne Barton Poole Park Road (NW-bound) 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:06
Barne Barton Primary School (NW-bound) 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:07
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:09
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:10
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:11
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:12
Keyham Ocean Street (SW-bound) 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:13
Keyham Fleet Street (SW-bound) 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:14
Keyham HMS Drake (S-bound) 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:15
Keyham Johnstone Terrace (SW-bound) 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:15
Keyham Goschen Centre (SE-bound) 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:16
Keyham St Levan Gate (S-bound) 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:17
Devonport Keat Street (S-bound) 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:18
Devonport Albert Gate (E-bound) 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:19
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:19
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:20
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:21
Devonport Chapel Street (SE-bound) 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:21
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:22
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:22
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:23
Stonehouse Bridge (E-bound) 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:24
Stonehouse Union Street Post Office (E-bound) 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:25
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (E-bound) 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:26
Plymouth Two Trees (E-bound) 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:26
Plymouth Connexions (E-bound) 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:27
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A12) 07:35 08:35 09:45 09:20 10:15 09:50 10:45 10:20 11:15 11:45 10:50 12:15 11:20 12:45 11:50 13:15 12:20 12:50 13:45 13:20 14:15 14:45 13:50 15:15 14:20 15:45 14:50 15:20 16:15 16:45 15:50 16:20 17:15 17:45 16:50 17:35 18:29 18:35 21:35
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 07:37 08:37 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:36 18:36 21:36
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 07:38 08:38 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:37 18:37 21:37
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:39 18:39 21:39
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:40 18:40 21:40
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:41 18:41 21:41
Prince Rock Grenville Road (NE-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:41 18:41 21:41
Laira Arnolds Point (NE-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:43 18:43 21:43
Laira Flyover (NE-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:44 18:44 21:44
Crabtree Military Road (E-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:44 18:44 21:44
Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:45 18:45 21:45
Crabtree (N-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:46 18:46 21:46
Marsh Mills Plymouth Road (E-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:47 18:47 21:47
Woodford Avenue (SE-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:49 18:49 21:49
Great Woodford Drive (E-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:49 18:49 21:49
Woodford Larkham Lane (SE-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:50 18:50 21:50
Underwood Dingle Road (E-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:51 18:51 21:51
Underwood St Marys Court (NE-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:51 18:51 21:51
Plympton St Mary's Bridge (SE-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:52 18:52 21:52
Plympton Priory Junior School (SE-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:52 18:52 21:52
Plympton Dark Street Lane (SE-bound) 07:56 08:56 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:53 18:53 21:53
Plympton Ridgeway Masonic Hall (E-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:53 18:53 21:53
Plympton George Hotel (E-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:54 18:54 21:54
Plympton George Lane (S-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:54 18:54 21:54
Plympton Longcause (E-bound) 07:59 08:59 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:55 18:55 21:55
Plympton Buller Close (SW-bound) 08:00 09:00 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:56 18:56 21:56
Plympton St Maurice Road (S-bound) 08:01 09:01 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:57 18:57 21:57
Plympton Magdalen Gardens (E-bound) 08:01 09:01 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:57 18:57 21:57
Plympton Cherry Tree Lane (S-bound) 08:02 09:02 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:58 18:58 21:58
Plympton Cherry Park (E-bound) 08:03 09:03 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:58 21:58
Plympton Aycliffe Gardens (E-bound) 08:04 09:04 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:59 21:59
Plympton Greenlees Drive (SE-bound) 08:04 09:04 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:59 21:59
Plympton Higher Park Close (NE-bound) 08:06 09:06 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:00 19:00 22:00
Chaddlewood Yealmpstone Drive (N-bound) 08:07 09:07 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:01 19:01 22:01
Chaddlewood Sandy Road West (NE-bound) 08:08 09:08 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:01 19:01 22:01
Chaddlewood Walnut Drive (N-bound) 08:09 09:09 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:03 19:03 22:03
Chaddlewood Barnfield Drive (N-bound) 08:10 09:10 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:03 19:03 22:03
Chaddlewood Barnfield Drive (S-bound) 08:11 09:11 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:04 19:04 22:04
Chaddlewood Walnut Drive (S-bound) 08:12 09:12 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:05 19:05 22:05
Chaddlewood District Centre (W-bound) 08:13 09:13 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:06 19:06 22:06
Chaddlewood Edwards Drive (NW-bound) 08:13 09:13 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:06 19:06 22:06
Chaddlewood Glen Road (NW-bound) 08:14 09:14 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:07 19:07 22:07
Chaddlewood Kingston Drive (NW-bound) 08:14 09:14 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:07 19:07 22:07
Chaddlewood Glen Road Subway (NW-bound) 08:15 09:15 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:08 19:08 22:08
Plympton Westfield (NW-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:10 19:10 22:10
Plympton Lord Louis (W-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:10 19:10 22:10
Plympton Moorland Avenue (S-bound) 08:18 09:18 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:11 19:11 22:11
Plympton Ridgeway School (S-bound) 08:19 09:19 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:12 19:12 22:12
Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:13 19:13 22:13
Underwood Old Priory Junior School (NW-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:14 19:14 22:14
Plympton St Mary's Church (NW-bound) 08:22 09:22 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:14 19:14 22:14
Underwood Skewbridge (W-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:15 19:15 22:15
Woodford Cot Hill (NW-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:16 19:16 22:16
Marsh Mills East (W-bound) 08:27 09:27 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:18 19:18 22:18
Crabtree Plymouth Road Superstore (SW-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20 19:20 22:20
Laira Flyover (SW-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:21 22:21
Laira Rowing Club (SW-bound) 08:33 09:33 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:22 22:22
Mount Gould Lanhydrock Road (SW-bound) 08:33 09:33 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:23 22:23
Prince Rock Hele's Terrace (S-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:24 22:24
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 08:36 09:36 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:25 19:25 22:25
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26 19:26 22:26
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 08:39 09:39 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 19:26 22:26
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 08:41 09:41 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 19:28 22:28
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 08:42 09:42 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:29 19:29 22:29
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A1) 08:44 09:44 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:30 22:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Plymouth Citybus