bustimes.org

21 - Plymouth City Centre - Plympton - Chaddlewood - Plympton - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A1) 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 18:00 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Plymouth Walkabout (W-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 18:02 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Plymouth Pavilions (W-bound) 06:47 07:47 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 18:03 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (W-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 18:03 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Stonehouse Union Street (W-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 18:05 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stonehouse Brewery Tap (W-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 18:05 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stonehouse Richmond Walk (W-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 18:06 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (NW-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 18:07 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Mount Wise Cumberland Gardens (W-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 18:08 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Devonport Chapel Street (NW-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 18:09 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Devonport Granby Way (N-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:10 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Devonport Washborne Tower (N-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:10 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Devonport UTC Plymouth (NW-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 18:10 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Devonport Albert Gate (W-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 18:11 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Devonport Keyham Road Flats (N-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 18:12 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Keyham Saltash Road (NW-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 18:12 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Keyham Goschen Centre (NW-bound) 06:56 07:56 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:13 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Keyham Saltash Road (NE-bound) 06:57 07:57 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 18:14 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Keyham HMS Drake (N-bound) 06:58 07:58 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:15 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Keyham Wombwell Crescent (NE-bound) 06:58 07:58 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 18:15 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Camels Head Dockyard (NW-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 18:16 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (NW-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 18:17 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 18:19 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
St Budeaux Square 1 (NW-bound) 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:20 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Barne Barton Ferry Road Station (SW-bound) 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 18:20 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Barne Barton Rennie Avenue (SW-bound) 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 18:21 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Barne Barton Scott Avenue (W-bound) 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 18:21 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Barne Barton Beattie Road (SW-bound) 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:22 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Barne Barton Foulston Avenue (E-bound) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 18:23 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Barne Barton Foulston Avenue (SE-bound) 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 18:23 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Barne Barton Rugby Pitch (SE-bound) 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 18:24 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Barne Barton Savage Road (SE-bound) 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:25 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Barne Barton Wilkinson Road (NE-bound) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:26 17:47 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Barne Barton Poole Park Road (NW-bound) 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:27 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Barne Barton Primary School (NW-bound) 06:12 07:12 08:12 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:28 17:49 18:19 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:30 17:52 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
St Budeaux Square 3 (SE-bound) 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Camel’s Head Harbour Avenue (SE-bound) 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Camel’s Head Weston Mill Primary School (SE-bound) 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Keyham Ocean Street (SW-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Keyham Fleet Street (SW-bound) 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Keyham HMS Drake (S-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Keyham Johnstone Terrace (SW-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Keyham Goschen Centre (SE-bound) 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Keyham St Levan Gate (S-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Devonport Keat Street (S-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Devonport Albert Gate (E-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Devonport UTC Plymouth (S-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Devonport St Aubyn Road (S-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Devonport Granby Way (S-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Devonport Chapel Street (SE-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Mount Wise Raglan gardens (E-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Mount Wise Cumberland Centre (SE-bound) 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Stonehouse Devonport Hill (E-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Stonehouse Bridge (E-bound) 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Stonehouse Union Street Post Office (E-bound) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:01 19:31 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Stonehouse Palace Theatre (E-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:02 19:32 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Plymouth Two Trees (E-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:02 19:32 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Plymouth Connexions (E-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:03 19:33 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A12) 05:10 06:34 06:40 07:34 07:40 08:34 08:40 09:48 10:18 09:25 10:48 09:55 11:18 10:25 11:48 10:55 12:18 11:25 12:48 11:55 13:18 12:25 13:48 12:55 14:18 13:25 14:48 13:55 15:18 14:25 15:48 14:55 16:18 15:25 16:48 15:55 17:18 16:25 17:48 16:55 18:18 17:25 17:55 19:05 18:25 19:35 19:10 20:04 20:10 21:04 21:10 22:04 22:10 23:04 23:10
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 05:11 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 05:12 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 05:14 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 05:15 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 05:16 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Prince Rock Grenville Road (NE-bound) 05:16 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Laira Arnolds Point (NE-bound) 05:18 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Laira Flyover (NE-bound) 05:19 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Crabtree Military Road (E-bound) 05:19 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound) 05:20 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Crabtree (N-bound) 05:21 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Marsh Mills Plymouth Road (E-bound) 05:22 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Woodford Avenue (SE-bound) 05:24 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Great Woodford Drive (E-bound) 05:24 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Woodford Larkham Lane (SE-bound) 05:25 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Underwood Dingle Road (E-bound) 05:26 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Underwood St Marys Court (NE-bound) 05:26 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Plympton St Mary's Bridge (SE-bound) 05:27 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Plympton Priory Junior School (SE-bound) 05:27 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Plympton Dark Street Lane (SE-bound) 05:28 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Plympton Ridgeway School (N-bound) 05:29 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Plympton Ridge Park Road (N-bound) 05:29 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Plympton Glenside Surgey (E-bound) 05:30 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Plympton Parkstone Lane (SE-bound) 05:31 07:01 08:01 09:01 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Plympton Westfield (SE-bound) 05:32 07:02 08:02 09:02 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Chaddlewood Glen Road Subway (SE-bound) 05:33 07:03 08:03 09:03 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Chaddlewood Kingston Drive (E-bound) 05:34 07:04 08:04 09:04 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Chaddlewood Hickory Drive (SE-bound) 05:34 07:04 08:04 09:04 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Chaddlewood Clement Road (SE-bound) 05:35 07:05 08:05 09:05 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Chaddlewood District Centre (E-bound) 05:36 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Chaddlewood Walnut Drive (N-bound) 05:36 07:06 08:06 09:06 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:51 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Chaddlewood Barnfield Drive (N-bound) 05:37 07:07 08:07 09:07 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:52 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Chaddlewood Barnfield Drive (S-bound) 05:38 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:53 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Chaddlewood Walnut Drive (S-bound) 05:39 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:32 18:54 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Chaddlewood Sandy Road East (SW-bound) 05:40 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:55 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Chaddlewood Wolverwood Lane (S-bound) 05:42 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:57 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Plympton Higher Park Close (SW-bound) 05:42 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:57 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Plympton Greenlees Drive (W-bound) 05:43 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:58 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Plympton Aycliffe Gardens (W-bound) 05:43 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:58 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Plympton Cherry Park (NW-bound) 05:44 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:59 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Plympton St Maurice Road (NW-bound) 05:44 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:59 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Plympton Erle Gardens (W-bound) 05:45 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:00 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Plympton St. Peters Close (NE-bound) 05:46 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:01 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Plympton Cotton Close (N-bound) 05:46 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:01 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Plympton Longcause (W-bound) 05:47 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:02 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Plympton George Lane (N-bound) 05:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Plympton Garage (W-bound) 05:49 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound) 05:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Underwood Old Priory Junior School (NW-bound) 05:51 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Plympton St Mary's Church (NW-bound) 05:51 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Underwood Skewbridge (W-bound) 05:52 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:07 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Woodford Cot Hill (NW-bound) 05:54 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Marsh Mills East (W-bound) 05:56 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Crabtree Plymouth Road Superstore (SW-bound) 05:58 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:13 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Laira Flyover (SW-bound) 05:59 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:14 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Laira Rowing Club (SW-bound) 06:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Mount Gould Lanhydrock Road (SW-bound) 06:01 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Prince Rock Hele's Terrace (S-bound) 06:02 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:17 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound) 06:03 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:18 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound) 06:04 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:19 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Cattedown St Johns Church (W-bound) 06:05 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:01 19:20 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Plymouth, o/s Jurys Inn 06:07 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:03 19:22 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 06:08 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:23 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A1) 06:10 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:05 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Plymouth Citybus