Plymouth, outside Charles Church

On Exeter Street

Buses point west ←

200 Charles Street C3 09:20
2 Saltash 09:22
GOLD Royal Parade A6 09:25
21 Barne Barton 09:31
21 Barne Barton 09:31
50 Derriford 09:32
1A Southway 09:38
200 Charles Street C3 09:41
20 Royal Parade A10
2021 - WA20 DVJ
09:41
5A Royal Parade A7
6005 - YN04 GKG
09:41
3 Royal Parade A11 09:44
4 Royal Parade A11 09:51

Later ↓

Bus services