🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

19 - Plymouth, Royal Parade - Plympton

A service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Plympton - Plymouth, Royal Parade

Plymouth, Royal Parade - Plympton

Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C3) 08:44 10:00 then hourly until 16:00 17:00
Plymouth Mayflower Street (W-bound) 08:45 10:01 16:01 17:01
Plymouth Western Approach Flats (SW-bound) 08:46 10:02 16:02 17:02
Plymouth Western Approach (Stop 1) 08:47 10:03 16:03 17:03
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A13) 08:50 10:06 16:06 17:06
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B3) 08:51 10:07 16:07 17:07
Plymouth, opp Jurys Inn 08:52 10:08 16:08 17:08
Cattedown Friary Park (E-bound) 08:54 10:10 16:10 17:10
Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound) 08:55 10:11 16:11 17:11
Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound) 08:55 10:11 16:11 17:11
Prince Rock Grenville Road (NE-bound) 08:56 10:12 16:12 17:12
Prince Rock Stanley Place (NE-bound) 08:56 10:12 16:12 17:12
Laira Arnolds Point (NE-bound) 08:58 10:14 16:14 17:14
Laira Flyover (NE-bound) 08:59 10:15 16:15 17:15
Crabtree Military Road (E-bound) 09:00 10:16 16:16 17:16
Crabtree Riversleigh (NE-bound) 09:00 10:16 16:16 17:17
Crabtree (N-bound) 09:01 10:17 16:17 17:17
Crabtree Sainsbury Superstore (Car Park) 09:03 10:19 16:19
Marsh Mills Plymouth Road (E-bound) 09:04 10:20 16:20 17:18
Woodford Avenue (SE-bound) 09:05 10:21 16:21 17:19
Underwood Underlane (SE-bound) 09:07 10:23 16:23 17:21
Underwood Woodland Drive (E-bound) 09:08 10:24 16:24 17:21
Underwood Merafield Road (E-bound) 09:09 10:25 16:25 17:22
Underwood Merafield Rise (S-bound) 09:10 10:26 16:26 17:23
Underwood Amados Drive (E-bound) 09:10 10:26 16:26 17:23
Plympton Copse Road (E-bound) 09:12 10:27 16:27 17:25
Plympton Sydney Close (N-bound) 09:13 10:28 16:28 17:26
Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound) 09:14 10:29 16:29 17:27
Plympton Ridgeway Shops (E-bound) 09:15 10:30 16:30 17:28

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 13 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach South West