bustimes.org

Cattedown Astor Field (W-bound)

On Embankment Road

Buses point west ←

Next departures

21 Plymouth City Centre 17:37
5 Plymouth City Centre 17:43
Gold Plymouth City Centre 17:45⚡
21A Plymouth City Centre 17:52
2 St Stephens 17:53⚡
21 Barne Barton 17:57
50 Derriford 17:58
FLCN Plymouth City Centre 18:05⚡
5A Plymouth City Centre 18:13
2A Latchbrook 18:23
Gold Royal Parade 18:45⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services