Cattedown Astor Fields (W-bound)

On Embankment Road

Buses point west ←

1A Southway
10489 - SN65 ZHD
15:55
5A Plymouth City Centre
143 - WA08 LDX
15:57
GOLD Plymouth City Centre
15926 - YN63 BWW
15:59
200 Plymouth City Centre
26034 - YX65 RCV
16:01
50 Derriford 16:04
5 Plymouth City Centre 16:12
49 Plymouth City Centre
17 - LL20 NYC
16:12
1A Southway
10492 - SN65 ZHG
16:15
2 Saltash
10458 - SN65 NZR
16:19
200 Plymouth City Centre 16:21
5A Plymouth City Centre 16:27
GOLD Plymouth City Centre
15927 - YN63 BWX
16:28

Later ↓