Prince Rock Elliott Road (W-bound)

On Laira Bridge Road

Buses point west ←

1A Southway
10459 - SN65 NZS
09:34
5A Plymouth City Centre
6005 - YN04 GKG
09:36
20 Plymouth City Centre
2021 - WA20 DVJ
09:37
200 Plymouth City Centre
15930 - YN63 BXC
09:39
3 Plymouth City Centre 09:41
4 Plymouth City Centre 09:48
2 Saltash
19003 - MX06 XAB
09:49
1A Southway 09:54
GOLD Plymouth City Centre 09:58
50 Derriford 09:58
200 Plymouth City Centre 09:59
5 Plymouth City Centre 10:06

Later ↓