Cattedown Roundabout (E-bound)

On Embankment Road

Buses point east →

1A Sherford 09:16
2 Mount Batten 09:16
FAL Cabot Circus 09:20
21A Plympton 09:21
21A Plympton 09:21
5 Elburton 09:21
21 Plympton 09:31
21 Plympton 09:31
200 Marsh Mills 09:33
1A Sherford 09:36
GOLD Paignton 09:36
51 Derriford
501 - WF63 LZA
09:37

Later ↓

Bus services