Cattedown Higher Stert Terrace (NE-bound)

On Embankment Road

Buses point north-east ↗

21A Plympton 15:02
21A Plympton 15:02
54 Bovisand 15:05
20 Ivybridge
2017 - WA20 DVC
15:06
4 Plymouth City Centre 15:07
GOLD Paignton
15928 - YN63 BXD
15:08
51 Derriford
4005 - LX57 CJF
15:11
21 Plympton 15:12
21 Plympton 15:12
5A Elburton
143 - WA08 LDX
15:12
1A Sherford
10492 - SN65 ZHG
15:17
200 Marsh Mills
15930 - YN63 BXC
15:18

Later ↓