Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound)
On Alma Road
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- plydmdj
- 1180PLA10887
43 |
Plymouth City Centre
710 - AU13 FBJ
|
12:51 |
13 |
Plymouth City Centre
2018 - WA20 DVF
|
12:51 |
61 |
Plymouth City Centre
705 - WX62 HFU
|
12:53 |
2 |
Mount Batten
37468 - YX68 UTU
|
12:58 |
16 |
Plymouth City Centre
712 - AU13 FBL
|
13:01 |
51 |
Derriford
4003 - LX57 CHV
|
13:01 |
51 | Derriford | 13:01 |
10 |
Plymouth City Centre
2217 - YX16 OCW
|
13:08 |
43 |
Plymouth City Centre
708 - WX62 HHF
|
13:11 |
2A |
Plymouth City Centre
15803 - WA61 KZO
|
13:12 |
51 |
Derriford
476 - LX06 FKM
|
13:21 |
51 | Derriford | 13:21 |
Bus services
- 2 St Stephens Long Park Road School - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 51 Milehouse - St Budeaux - Southway - Tor Bridge High Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus