bustimes.org

33 - Plymouth City Centre - Keyham - Plymouth City Centre

A bus service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A5) 10:00 then hourly until 18:00
Plymouth Western Approach (N-bound) 10:01 18:01
Plymouth Western Approach Subway (NE-bound) 10:02 18:02
Plymouth North Cross (NE-bound) 10:03 18:03
Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound) 10:04 18:04
Pennycomequick (W-bound) 10:04 18:04
Pennycomequick Earls Acre (N-bound) 10:05 18:05
Milehouse Alma Road (NW-bound) 10:06 18:06
Milehouse LC 2 (NW-bound) 09:07 10:07 18:07
Ford Bartholomew Road (W-bound) 09:07 10:07 18:07
Ford Fisher Road (W-bound) 09:08 10:08 18:08
Ford Hill Bottom (W-bound) 09:08 10:08 18:08
Ford Craigmore Avenue (W-bound) 09:09 10:09 18:09
Ford St Levan Inn (W-bound) 09:09 10:09 18:09
Ford College Road Primary School (W-bound) 09:10 10:10 18:10
Keyham Dockyard Car Park (W-bound) 09:11 10:11 18:11
Keyham Goschen Centre (NW-bound) 09:11 10:11 18:11
Keyham Saltash Road (NE-bound) 09:12 10:12 18:12
Keyham HMS Drake (N-bound) 09:14 10:14 18:14
Keyham Admiralty Street North (SE-bound) 09:16 10:16 18:16
Keyham Court (SE-bound) 09:17 10:17 18:17
Ford Royal Navy Avenue (E-bound) 09:17 10:17 18:17
Ford Ocean Street (E-bound) 09:18 10:18 18:18
Keyham Recreation Ground (E-bound) 09:18 10:18 18:18
Ford Parkside (S-bound) 09:19 10:19 18:19
Ford St Michael Avenue (SW-bound) 09:20 10:20 18:20
Ford Cotehele Avenue (W-bound) 09:21 10:21 18:21
Ford Barton Avenue (W-bound) 09:21 10:21 18:21
Ford Keyham Primary School (SE-bound) 09:22 10:22 18:22
Ford Ryder Road (E-bound) 09:23 10:23 18:23
Ford Craigmore Avenue (NE-bound) 09:23 10:23 18:23
Ford Melville Road (E-bound) 09:24 10:24 18:24
Ford Fisher Road (E-bound) 09:24 10:24 18:24
Ford Bartholomew Road (E-bound) 09:25 10:25 18:25
Ford Queens House (E-bound) 09:25 10:25 18:25
Milehouse LC 6 (SE-bound) 09:27 10:27 18:27
Milehouse Cuffe Road (S-bound) 09:27 10:27 18:27
Pennycomequick De La Hay Avenue (S-bound) 09:28 10:28 18:28
Pennycomequick Pilgrims Mews (SE-bound) 09:29 10:29 18:29
Plymouth Railway Station (SE-bound) 09:30 10:30 18:30
Plymouth Charles Street (Stop C4) 09:32 10:32 18:32
Plymouth Viaduct (Stop B5) 09:33 10:33 18:33
Plymouth Royal Parade (Stop A5) 09:35 10:35 18:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Plymouth Citybus