Plymouth Railway Station (NW-bound)

On Pennycomequick Hill

Buses point north-west ↖

2 St Stephens
19006 - MX06 XAE
16:41
43 Plymouth City Centre 16:44
33 Plymouth City Centre
163 - YX56 HVG
16:44
36 Devonport
6014 - YN05 GZH
16:44
60 Plymouth City Centre 16:49
11 Padstow
2414 - WA20 DWN
16:51
50 Derriford
6017 - YN55 NFD
16:54
36 Devonport 16:59
2A Saltash 17:01
16 Plymouth City Centre 17:04
43 Plymouth City Centre 17:04
33 Plymouth City Centre 17:14

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map