Milehouse Alma Road (NW-bound)
On Alma Road
Buses point north-west ↖
- Map
- Street View
- plydjpm
- 1180PLG40023
16 |
Plymouth City Centre
712 - AU13 FBL
|
10:31 |
50 |
Derriford
515 - WF63 LYZ
|
10:31 |
50 | Derriford | 10:31 |
2 |
St Stephens
37139 - YY14 WGV
|
10:37 |
60 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:41 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:41 |
11 | Padstow | 10:51 |
50 |
Derriford
517 - WG63 HHV
|
10:51 |
50 | Derriford | 10:51 |
2A | Saltash | 10:52 |
16 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:01 |
43 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:01 |
Bus services
- 2 St Stephens Long Park Road School - Mount Batten Pier Stagecoach South West
- 2A Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade - Saltash Frith Road Stagecoach South West
- 10 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Polperro Go Cornwall Bus
- 11 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 12 Go Cornwall Bus Callington - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 12A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Launceston Go Cornwall Bus
- 13 City Centre - Weston Mill - Saltash Passage Plymouth Citybus
- 16 City Centre - Milehouse - North Prospect - Kings Tamerton - North Prospect - Milehouse - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 43 Orange Flash City Centre - Milehouse - St Budeaux - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 50 Derriford - Derriford Plymouth Citybus
- 60 Royal Parade - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 61 Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle, Transit Way, Eggbuckland - Royal Parade - Milehouse Park and Ride, Honicnowle - Transit Way Plymouth Citybus
- 70 Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth (Royal Parade) - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70A Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - Cremyll Go Cornwall Bus
- 70B Go Cornwall Bus Plymouth - Torpoint - - Portwrinkle/Insworke Go Cornwall Bus