Pennycomequick Earls Acre (N-bound)

On Alma Road

Buses point north ↑

60 Plymouth City Centre
143 - WA08 LDX
10:10
12 Bude 10:20
50 Derriford
4011 - LX57 CKE
10:20
2A Saltash
37470 - YX68 UTW
10:22
16 Plymouth City Centre 10:30
43 Plymouth City Centre 10:35
2 St Stephens
37139 - YY14 WGV
10:37
60 Plymouth City Centre 10:40
11 Padstow 10:50
50 Derriford
4005 - LX57 CJF
10:50
2A Saltash 10:52
16 Plymouth City Centre 11:00

Later ↓