bustimes.org

106 - Hall Green - Wakefield

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Wakefield - Hall Green

Wakefield Bus Station stand 11 05:35 06:00 06:30 06:40 then every 15 minutes until 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 then every 15 minutes until 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 then every 15 minutes until 18:30 18:50 19:20 then hourly until 23:20 23:50
Wakefield Westmorland Street (stop S1) 05:36 06:01 06:31 06:41 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:31 18:51 19:21 23:21 23:51
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K2) 05:36 06:01 06:31 06:41 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:46 18:31 18:51 19:21 23:21 23:51
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K5) 05:38 06:03 06:33 06:43 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:33 18:53 19:23 23:23 23:53
Belle Isle, opp Hepworth Gallery 05:39 06:04 06:34 06:44 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:34 18:54 19:24 23:24 23:54
Belle Isle, opp Barnsley Road Bus Depot 04:39 05:20 05:39 06:04 06:34 06:44 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:35 18:55 19:24 23:24 23:55
Belle Isle, at Barnsley Rd Welbeck Street 04:39 05:20 05:40 06:05 06:35 06:45 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:51 18:36 18:56 19:25 23:25
Belle Isle, opp Manygates House 04:39 05:20 05:41 06:06 06:36 06:46 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:37 18:57 19:26 23:26
Agbrigg, opp Barnsley Road Burkill St 04:40 05:21 05:41 06:06 06:36 06:46 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:52 18:37 18:57 19:26 23:26
Sandal, opp Barnsley Rd Agbrigg Road 04:40 05:21 05:42 06:07 06:37 06:47 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:38 18:58 19:27 23:27
Sandal, adj Barnsley Road The Castle PH 04:41 05:22 05:44 06:09 06:39 06:49 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:10 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:55 18:40 19:00 19:29 23:29
Sandal, at Barnsley Road Chevet Ln 04:42 05:23 05:45 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:11 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:41 19:01 19:30 23:30
Sandal, adj Milnthorpe Crescent 04:43 05:24 05:45 06:10 06:40 06:50 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:12 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:42 19:02 19:31 23:31
Sandal, before Barnsley Road Standbridge Ln 04:43 05:24 05:46 06:11 06:41 06:51 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:13 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:43 19:03 19:32 23:32
Standbridge Ln Sandal Castle Med Centre (opp) 04:44 05:25 05:47 06:12 06:42 06:52 07:52 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:14 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:44 19:04 19:33 23:33
Sandal, in ASDA Car Park 04:44 05:25 05:48 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:15 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:45 19:05 19:34 23:34
Kettlethorpe, at High School 04:45 05:26 05:50 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:55 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:16 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:46 19:06 19:35 23:35
Kettlethorpe High School (stop K2) 04:46 05:27 05:50 06:15 06:45 06:55 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:47 19:07 19:36 23:36
Kettlethorpe, adj Standbridge Lane Cubley Ave 04:46 05:27 05:51 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:17 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:47 19:07 19:36 23:36
Kettlethorpe, adj Standbridge Lane Hendal Ln 04:46 05:27 05:51 06:16 06:46 06:56 07:56 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:18 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:48 19:08 19:37 23:37
Hendal Lane Kettlethorpe Rd (adj) 04:47 05:28 05:52 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:57 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:19 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:49 19:09 19:38 23:38
Kettlethorpe, opp Hendal Lane St Georges Mews 04:47 05:28 05:52 06:17 06:47 06:57 07:57 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:49 19:09 19:38 23:38
Chapelthorpe, adj Hendal Lane Wharncliffe Rd 04:48 05:29 05:53 06:18 06:48 06:58 07:58 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:20 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:50 19:10 19:39 23:39
Kettlethorpe, before Hendal Ln Fishpond Lane 04:48 05:29 05:54 06:19 06:49 06:59 07:59 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:21 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:51 19:11 19:40 23:40
Kettlethorpe, opp Fairbrook Road Handsworth Rd 04:49 05:30 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:00 08:00 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:22 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:52 19:12 19:41 23:41
Crigglestone Bull Lane Fishpond Ln 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:01 08:01 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:23 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:53 19:13 19:42 23:42
Crigglestone High Street Nursery School 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:01 08:01 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:23 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:53 19:13 19:42 23:42
Crigglestone Gardeners Arms (stop C1) 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:02 08:02 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:24 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:54 19:14 19:43 23:43
Crigglestone High Street Hollin Ln 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:03 08:03 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:25 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:55 19:15 19:44 23:44
Crigglestone, adj Cliff Road Painthorpe Ln 05:33 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:04 08:04 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:26 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:56 19:16 19:45 23:45
Painthorpe Woodmoor Drive 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:04 08:04 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:26 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:56 19:16 19:45 23:45
Painthorpe Ln Garden Terrace (opp) 05:34 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:05 08:05 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:27 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:57 19:17 19:46 23:46
Painthorpe Lane Haveroid Ln (adj) 05:35 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:06 08:06 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:58 19:18 19:47 23:47
Painthorpe Lane Haveroid Ln (stop) 05:35 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:06 08:06 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:28 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:58 19:18 19:47 23:47
Hall Green Painthorpe Ln Copeworth Drive 05:36 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:07 08:07 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:59 19:19 19:48 23:48
Hall Green, opp Painthorpe Ln Copeworth Drive 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:07 08:07 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:29 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:59 19:19 19:48 23:48
Hall Green Stoney Lane Grenville Walk 05:37 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:08 08:08 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:30 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 19:00 19:20 19:49 23:49
Hall Green Stoney Ln Copeworth Drive 05:38 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:09 08:09 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:31 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 19:01 19:21 19:50 23:50
Hall Green Stoney Lane Hollingthorpe Court 05:38 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:09 08:09 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:31 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 19:01 19:21 19:50 23:50
Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane Hollingthorpe Court 05:39 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:10 08:10 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:32 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 19:02 19:22 19:51 23:51

Hall Green - Wakefield

Hall Green Hollingthorpe Lane Hollingthorpe Court 05:09 then every 15 minutes until 06:24 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:48 then every 15 minutes until 14:33 14:36 then every 15 minutes until 15:21 15:33 then every 15 minutes until 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:11 18:33 19:04 19:32 20:03 then hourly until 23:03
Hall Green, adj Stoney Ln Copeworth Drive 05:09 06:24 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:56 08:15 08:32 08:48 14:33 14:36 15:21 15:33 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:11 18:33 19:04 19:32 20:03 23:03
Hall Green, adj Stoney Lane Grenville Walk 05:10 06:25 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:16 08:33 08:49 14:34 14:37 15:22 15:34 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:12 18:34 19:05 19:33 20:04 23:04
Hall Green, adj Painthorpe Ln Copeworth Drive 05:10 06:25 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:49 14:34 14:37 15:22 15:34 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:12 18:34 19:05 19:33 20:04 23:04
Hall Green Painthorpe Lane Jubilee St (stop) 05:11 06:26 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:50 14:35 14:38 15:23 15:35 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:13 18:35 19:06 19:34 20:05 23:05
Painthorpe Lane Haveroid Ln 05:12 06:27 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:51 14:36 14:39 15:24 15:36 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:14 18:36 19:07 19:35 20:06 23:06
Painthorpe Lane Daw Ln 05:12 06:27 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:51 14:36 14:39 15:24 15:36 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:14 18:36 19:07 19:35 20:06 23:06
Painthorpe Ln Garden Terrace 05:13 06:28 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:52 14:37 14:40 15:25 15:37 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:15 18:37 19:08 19:36 20:07 23:07
Painthorpe Woodmoor Drive (stop) 05:13 06:28 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:52 14:37 14:40 15:25 15:37 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:15 18:37 19:08 19:36 20:07 23:07
Crigglestone Cliff Road Painthorpe Ln 05:14 06:29 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:37 08:53 14:38 14:41 15:26 15:38 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:16 18:38 19:09 19:37 20:08 23:08
Crigglestone High Street Hollin Ln (stop) 05:15 06:30 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:38 08:54 14:39 14:42 15:27 15:39 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:17 18:39 19:10 19:38 20:09 23:09
Crigglestone Gardeners Arms (stop C2) 05:15 06:30 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:21 08:38 08:54 14:39 14:42 15:27 15:39 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:17 18:39 19:10 19:38 20:09 23:09
Crigglestone High Street Nursery School (E bound) 05:16 06:31 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:22 08:39 08:55 14:40 14:43 15:28 15:40 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:18 18:40 19:11 19:39 20:10 23:10
Crigglestone Bull Lane Fishpond Ln (SE bound) 05:17 06:32 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:56 14:41 14:44 15:29 15:41 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:19 18:41 19:12 19:40 20:11 23:11
Kettlethorpe, opp Fairbrook Road Handsworth Rd 04:49 05:19 06:34 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:58 14:43 14:46 15:31 15:43 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:21 18:43 19:14 19:42 20:13 23:13
Kettlethorpe, after Hendal Ln Fishpond Lane 04:49 05:19 06:34 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:42 08:58 14:43 14:46 15:31 15:43 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:21 18:43 19:14 19:42 20:13 23:13
Chapelthorpe, opp Hendal Lane Wharncliffe Rd 04:50 05:20 06:35 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:59 14:44 14:47 15:32 15:44 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:22 18:44 19:15 19:43 20:14 23:14
Kettlethorpe, adj Hendal Lane St Georges Mews 04:50 05:20 06:35 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:59 14:44 14:48 15:33 15:44 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:22 18:44 19:15 19:43 20:14 23:14
Hendal Lane Kettlethorpe Rd (opp) 04:51 05:21 06:36 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:45 09:01 14:46 14:49 15:34 15:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:23 18:45 19:16 19:44 20:15 23:15
Kettlethorpe Standbridge Lane Cubley Ave 04:52 05:22 06:37 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:46 09:02 14:47 14:50 15:35 15:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:24 18:46 19:17 19:45 20:16 23:16
Kettlethorpe High School (stop K1) 04:52 05:22 06:37 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 14:47 14:51 15:36 15:47 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:16 23:16
Sandal, in ASDA Car Park 04:54 05:23 06:38 06:49 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:48 09:04 14:49 14:53 15:38 15:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:17 23:17
Standbridge Ln Sandal Castle Med Centre 04:55 05:25 06:40 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:05 14:50 14:54 15:39 15:50 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:28 18:49 19:20 19:48 20:19 23:19
Sandal, after Barnsley Road Standbridge Ln 04:55 05:25 06:40 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:06 14:51 14:55 15:40 15:51 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:19 23:19
Sandal Milnthorpe Crescent 04:56 05:26 06:41 06:52 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:07 14:52 14:56 15:41 15:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:29 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:20 23:20
Sandal, opp Barnsley Road Chevet Ln 04:57 05:27 06:42 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:08 14:53 14:57 15:42 15:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:30 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:21 23:21
Sandal Barnsley Road The Castle PH 04:58 05:28 06:43 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 14:54 14:58 15:43 15:54 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:31 18:52 19:23 19:51 20:22 23:22
Sandal Walton Lane End Castle Rd 04:58 05:28 06:43 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:09 14:54 14:59 15:44 15:54 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:31 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:22 23:22
Sandal, at Barnsley Rd Agbrigg Road 04:59 05:29 06:44 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 14:55 15:00 15:45 15:55 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:32 18:53 19:24 19:52 20:23 23:23
Agbrigg, before Barnsley Road Burkill St 05:00 05:30 06:45 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:12 14:57 15:02 15:47 15:57 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:24 23:24
Belle Isle, adj Manygates House 05:01 05:31 06:46 06:57 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:13 14:58 15:03 15:48 15:58 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:25 23:25
Belle Isle, opp Barnsley Rd Welbeck Street 05:02 05:32 06:47 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:14 14:59 15:04 15:49 15:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:26 23:26
Belle Isle, at Arriva Bus Depot 05:02 05:32 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:15 15:00 15:05 15:50 16:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:26 23:26
Belle Isle, after Barnsley Road Bus Depot 05:03 05:33 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:16 15:01 15:06 15:51 16:01 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:27 23:27
Belle Isle, adj Hepworth Gallery 05:04 05:34 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:17 15:02 15:07 15:52 16:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:27 23:27
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K6) 05:05 05:35 06:50 07:04 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 15:04 15:09 15:54 16:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:29 23:29
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K1) 05:07 05:37 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 15:06 15:11 15:56 16:06 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:30 23:30
Wakefield The Springs (stop S4) 05:08 05:38 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:22 15:07 15:12 15:57 16:07 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:31 23:31
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 05:09 05:39 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 15:08 15:13 15:58 16:08 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:32 23:32
Wakefield Bus Station stand 11 05:10 05:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 15:10 15:15 16:00 16:10 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:33 23:33

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WRAY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 11 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Yorkshire