bustimes.org

Belle Isle, at Barnsley Rd Welbeck Street

On Barnsley Road, near Welbeck Street

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

96 Barnsley Town Centre 13:09
195 New Crofton 13:11
110 Hall Green 13:17
196 Newstead 13:26
59 Barnsley Town Centre 13:26⚡
110 Kettlethorpe 13:27
485 South Elmsall 13:30
105 Portobello 13:36
110 Hall Green 13:37
195 Hemsworth 13:41

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations